Acreano
0
100%
Resultados
Segunda Fase
15.0620:45
AC Juventus
Rio Branco
0
1
F
15.0618:45
Independência FC
Náuas
1
5
F
12.0622:45
Plácido de Castro
AC Juventus
1
3
F
12.0620:45
Náuas
AD Senador Guiomard
4
0
F
08.0620:00
Plácido de Castro
Rio Branco
1
2
F
08.0618:00
AD Senador Guiomard
Independência FC
1
4
F
05.0622:45
Plácido de Castro
Independência FC
1
2
F
05.0620:45
AC Juventus
Náuas
4
0
F
01.0618:00
Náuas
Rio Branco
0
2
F
01.0618:00
AD Senador Guiomard
Plácido de Castro
1
1
F
29.0520:30
Rio Branco
AD Senador Guiomard
4
2
F
29.0518:30
Independência FC
AC Juventus
1
4
F
25.0520:30
AC Juventus
AD Senador Guiomard
3
2
F
25.0518:30
Rio Branco
Independência FC
2
1
F
25.0518:00
Náuas
Plácido de Castro
0
1
F
Primera Fase
15.05
Independência FC
AC Juventus
1
2
F
11.0518:30
AD Senador Guiomard
Plácido de Castro
1
3
F
11.0516:30
Vasco da Gama AC
São Francisco
4
2
F
11.0516:00
Náuas
Atlético Acreano
4
1
F
08.0520:00
Rio Branco
AC Juventus
1
3
F
08.0518:00
Atlético Acreano
Plácido de Castro
0
3
F
04.0520:30
AD Senador Guiomard
Independência FC
1
2
F
04.0516:30
Atlético Acreano
AC Juventus
1
4
F
04.0516:00
Náuas
São Francisco
1
1
F
01.05
Rio Branco
Vasco da Gama AC
3
1
F
01.0517:00
Independência FC
Plácido de Castro
1
2
F
27.0420:30
Rio Branco
São Francisco
7
1
F
27.0416:30
Vasco da Gama AC
AD Senador Guiomard
1
3
F
27.0416:00
Náuas
AC Juventus
1
4
F
24.0420:00
Rio Branco
Independência FC
9
2
F
24.0418:00
São Francisco
Plácido de Castro
1
0
F
20.0418:30
AD Senador Guiomard
Náuas
2
3
F
20.0416:30
Vasco da Gama AC
Atlético Acreano
3
2
F
17.0420:00
AC Juventus
São Francisco
2
0
F
17.0418:00
Rio Branco
AD Senador Guiomard
2
1
F
13.0418:30
AC Juventus
Plácido de Castro
0
0
F
13.0416:30
Independência FC
Atlético Acreano
3
1
F
13.0416:00
Náuas
Vasco da Gama AC
2
1
F
10.0420:00
Rio Branco
Atlético Acreano
3
0
F
10.0418:00
AD Senador Guiomard
São Francisco
3
1
F
06.0418:30
Vasco da Gama AC
Independência FC
2
1
F
06.0416:30
Plácido de Castro
Náuas
4
3
F
03.0420:00
Independência FC
São Francisco
2
1
F
03.0418:00
AD Senador Guiomard
Atlético Acreano
1
0
F
30.0318:30
AC Juventus
Vasco da Gama AC
3
1
F
30.0316:30
Rio Branco
Plácido de Castro
3
2
F
30.0316:00
Náuas
Independência FC
2
2
F
28.0321:00
São Francisco
Atlético Acreano
0
1
F
28.0319:00
AD Senador Guiomard
AC Juventus
1
1
F
23.03
Vasco da Gama AC
Plácido de Castro
0
1
F
23.0318:00
Rio Branco
Náuas
3
1
F