Nacional B
0
100%
Resultados
Final
04.0616:00
Aurora
Club Destroyers
1
0
F
27.0516:00
Club Destroyers
Aurora
2
2
F
Semifinales
21.0516:00
Aurora
Club Ramiro Castillo
3
1
F
21.0516:00
Club Real América
Club Destroyers
0
0
F
13.0516:30
Club Destroyers
Club Real América
1
0
F
12.0516:30
Club Ramiro Castillo
Aurora
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Ascenso)
06.0517:00
CA Ciclón
Club Real América
2
4
F
Fecha 10 (Fase Ascenso)
06.0517:00
Club Destroyers
Club Ramiro Castillo
2
2
F
06.0517:00
Club Universitario Beni
Always Ready
4
1
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Ascenso)
06.0516:30
Aurora
Fancesa
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Fase Ascenso)
29.0417:00
Fancesa
CA Ciclón
4
1
F
Fecha 9 (Fase Ascenso)
29.0417:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
CA Bermejo
4
1
F
Fecha 5 (Fase Ascenso)
29.0416:30
Club Real América
Aurora
0
0
F
Fecha 9 (Fase Ascenso)
28.0417:00
Always Ready
Club Destroyers
0
0
F
Fecha 8 (Fase Ascenso)
23.0417:00
CA Bermejo
Always Ready
2
0
F
22.0417:00
Club Destroyers
Club Universitario Beni
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Fase Ascenso)
16.0417:00
Club Universitario Beni
CA Bermejo
3
1
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Ascenso)
16.0416:30
Aurora
CA Ciclón
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Fase Ascenso)
16.0416:30
Always Ready
Club Ramiro Castillo
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Ascenso)
15.0417:00
Club Real América
Fancesa
3
1
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Ascenso)
09.0417:00
CA Bermejo
Club Destroyers
0
2
F
08.0416:30
Club Ramiro Castillo
Club Universitario Beni
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Ascenso)
02.0417:00
CA Ciclón
Aurora
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Fase Ascenso)
02.0417:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Club Destroyers
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Ascenso)
01.0417:00
Fancesa
Club Real América
3
2
F
Fecha 5 (Fase Ascenso)
31.0321:00
Always Ready
Club Universitario Beni
3
2
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Ascenso)
26.0317:00
CA Bermejo
Club Ramiro Castillo
1
1
F
25.0317:00
Club Destroyers
Always Ready
4
0
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Ascenso)
19.0317:00
Club Universitario Beni
Club Destroyers
1
3
F
18.0317:00
Always Ready
CA Bermejo
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (Fase Ascenso)
18.0317:00
Club Real América
CA Ciclón
2
1
F
18.0317:00
Fancesa
Aurora
0
1
F
12.0317:00
CA Bermejo
Club Universitario Beni
0
1
F
11.0317:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Always Ready
0
0
F
Fecha 1 (Fase Ascenso)
05.0317:00
Club Universitario Beni
Club Ramiro Castillo
2
3
F
05.0317:00
CA Ciclón
Fancesa
1
1
F
05.0317:00
Aurora
Club Real América
1
0
F
04.0317:00
Club Destroyers
CA Bermejo
2
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
18.1217:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
Rosario Central
13
0
F
18.1217:00
Fancesa
CA Ciclón
2
1
F
18.1217:00
Aurora
Always Ready
2
1
F
18.1217:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
14.1217:00
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
Aurora
0
2
F
14.1217:00
Deportivo Escara
Club Ramiro Castillo
1
5
F
11.1217:00
CA Ciclón
CA Bermejo
3
0
F
10.1217:00
Rosario Central
Fancesa
0
6
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
10.1217:00
Aurora
Deportivo Escara
2
0
F
10.1217:00
Always Ready
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
0
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
08.1217:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Aurora
1
1
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
07.1217:00
CA Bermejo
Fancesa
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
07.1217:00
Deportivo Escara
Always Ready
0
3
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
07.1217:00
CA Ciclón
Quebracho Villa Montes
3
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
04.1217:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
CA Bermejo
2
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
03.1217:00
Always Ready
Club Ramiro Castillo
1
3
F
03.1217:00
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
Deportivo Escara
6
0
F
03.1217:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Miraflores
Club Universitario Beni
03.1217:00
Club Real América
Club Destroyers
2
4
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
03.1212:00
Rosario Central
CA Ciclón
2
3
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
27.1117:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Deportivo Escara
2
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
27.1117:00
CA Bermejo
Rosario Central
3
2
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
26.1117:00
Club Universitario Beni
Club Destroyers
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
26.1117:00
Fancesa
Quebracho Villa Montes
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
26.1117:00
Aurora
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
4
2
F
23.1117:00
Rosario Central
Quebracho Villa Montes
3
2
F
23.1117:00
CA Ciclón
Fancesa
1
4
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
23.1117:00
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
Club Ramiro Castillo
0
1
F
22.1117:00
Always Ready
Aurora
2
1
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
19.1117:00
Club Destroyers
Miraflores
3
1
F
19.1117:00
Club Real América
Club Universitario Beni
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
19.1117:00
Always Ready
Deportivo Escara
4
0
F
19.1117:00
Aurora
Club Ramiro Castillo
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
18.1116:45
Fancesa
CA Bermejo
1
2
F
16.1121:00
Club Real América
Miraflores
2
0
F
16.1117:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
CA Ciclón
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
13.1117:00
Club Universitario Beni
Miraflores
5
2
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
13.1117:00
Deportivo Escara
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
2
2
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
13.1117:00
CA Ciclón
Rosario Central
3
1
F
13.1117:00
CA Bermejo
Quebracho Villa Montes
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
12.1117:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Always Ready
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
12.1117:00
Club Destroyers
Club Real América
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
06.1117:00
CA Bermejo
CA Ciclón
0
0
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
05.1117:00
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
Always Ready
2
1
F
05.1117:00
Deportivo Escara
Aurora
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
05.1117:00
Fancesa
Rosario Central
1
1
F
05.1117:00
Club Universitario Beni
Club Real América
0
4
F
05.1117:00
Miraflores
Club Destroyers
2
3
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
29.1017:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
Fancesa
2
1
F
29.1017:00
Miraflores
Club Real América
1
2
F
29.1017:00
Rosario Central
CA Bermejo
0
2
F
29.1017:00
Club Destroyers
Club Universitario Beni
1
0
F