Liga de Fútbol Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 26 (Clausura)
28.1217:00
Always Ready
Nacional Potosí
3
2
F
28.1217:00
Bolívar
Royal Pari
2
2
F
28.1217:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
3
1
F
28.1217:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Real Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes
28.1217:00
Blooming
Aurora
0
1
F
28.1217:00
San José
Guabirá
2
1
F
28.1217:00
Club Destroyers
The Strongest
2
3
F
Fecha 25 (Clausura)
25.1217:00
San José
Blooming
4
0
F
25.1217:00
Aurora
Club Destroyers
1
0
F
25.1217:00
The Strongest
Always Ready
3
2
F
25.1217:00
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
1
2
F
25.1217:00
Guabirá
Oriente Petrolero
1
3
F
25.1217:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
1
3
F
25.1217:00
Royal Pari
Jorge Wilstermann
0
2
F
Fecha 24 (Clausura)
22.1220:30
Blooming
Guabirá
1
1
F
22.1218:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Sport Boys Warnes
3
2
F
22.1217:00
Bolívar
Nacional Potosí
2
1
F
22.1216:00
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
1
3
F
22.1216:00
Real Potosí
The Strongest
1
3
F
21.1218:15
Club Destroyers
San José
4
2
F
21.1216:00
Always Ready
Aurora
0
2
F
Fecha 23 (Clausura)
19.1221:30
The Strongest
Bolívar
3
2
F
19.1221:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero
1
2
F
19.1219:15
Nacional Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
1
3
F
18.1221:30
Blooming
Club Destroyers
1
0
F
18.1219:15
Aurora
Real Potosí
0
0
F
18.1219:15
San José
Always Ready
2
3
F
18.1216:00
Guabirá
Royal Pari
1
1
F
Fecha 22 (Clausura)
15.1220:30
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
2
2
F
15.1218:15
Royal Pari
Sport Boys Warnes
0
1
F
15.1218:15
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
1
1
F
15.1217:00
Bolívar
Aurora
5
0
F
15.1216:00
Real Potosí
San José
1
4
F
15.1216:00
Club Destroyers
Guabirá
0
0
F
14.1216:00
Always Ready
Blooming
3
0
F
Fecha 21 (Clausura)
12.1221:30
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
F
12.1221:30
Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann
0
2
F
12.1221:00
Guabirá
Sport Boys Warnes
0
0
F
12.1216:00
Nacional Potosí
Royal Pari
5
2
F
11.1221:30
San José
Bolívar
2
2
F
11.1219:15
Blooming
Real Potosí
2
0
F
11.1216:00
Club Destroyers
Always Ready
1
3
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura)
09.1221:30
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
2
1
F
08.1220:30
Royal Pari
The Strongest
0
2
F
08.1218:15
Jorge Wilstermann
San José
1
1
F
08.1217:00
Bolívar
Blooming
6
0
F
08.1216:00
Real Potosí
Club Destroyers
5
0
F
08.1216:00
Always Ready
Guabirá
4
0
F
07.1216:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosí
0
0
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura)
05.1221:30
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
0
3
F
05.1221:30
San José
Oriente Petrolero
3
1
F
05.1219:15
Aurora
Royal Pari
2
0
F
05.1216:30
Club Destroyers
Bolívar
2
3
F
05.1216:00
Always Ready
Real Potosí
5
1
F
04.1221:30
The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes
7
0
F
04.1216:00
Guabirá
Nacional Potosí
1
1
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura)
02.1220:30
Royal Pari
San José
0
1
F
01.1220:30
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
2
1
F
01.1218:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Destroyers
7
1
F
01.1217:00
Bolívar
Always Ready
3
0
F
01.1216:00
Nacional Potosí
The Strongest
0
4
F
01.1216:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Aurora
4
0
F
30.1116:00
Real Potosí
Guabirá
1
0
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
28.1121:00
San José
Sport Boys Warnes
2
0
F
28.1116:00
Always Ready
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
F
27.1121:30
Real Potosí
Bolívar
2
5
F
27.1119:15
Aurora
Nacional Potosí
1
1
F
25.1121:00
Club Destroyers
Oriente Petrolero
1
2
F
24.1120:30
Blooming
Royal Pari
1
1
F
24.1116:00
Guabirá
The Strongest
1
5
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
19.1020:30
Royal Pari
Club Destroyers
1
1
F
19.1018:15
Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming
2
3
F
19.1016:00
The Strongest
Aurora
2
2
F
18.1021:30
Nacional Potosí
San José
1
1
F
18.1021:30
Oriente Petrolero
Always Ready
1
1
F
18.1019:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
3
1
F
18.1016:30
Bolívar
Guabirá
7
2
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
06.1020:30
Club Destroyers
Sport Boys Warnes
1
0
F
06.1018:15
San José
The Strongest
2
0
F
06.1016:30
Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
F
06.1016:00
Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
0
1
F
06.1016:00
Guabirá
Aurora
3
1
F
05.1020:30
Blooming
Nacional Potosí
4
0
F
05.1016:00
Always Ready
Royal Pari
3
2
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
30.0921:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Guabirá
2
0
F
29.0920:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
2
2
F
29.0918:15
Aurora
San José
1
6
F
29.0916:00
The Strongest
Blooming
6
1
F
29.0916:00
Royal Pari
Real Potosí
1
0
F
28.0920:00
Nacional Potosí
Club Destroyers
4
1
F
28.0916:00
Always Ready
Sport Boys Warnes
2
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
26.0921:30
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
F
26.0919:15
Aurora
Blooming
0
1
F
26.0916:00
Guabirá
San José
2
1
F
25.0921:30
Royal Pari
Bolívar
2
1
F
25.0921:30
Nacional Potosí
Always Ready
3
2
F
25.0918:30
Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosí
6
2
F
25.0916:30
The Strongest
Club Destroyers
4
0
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
22.0920:30
Oriente Petrolero
Guabirá
1
2
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
22.0918:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari
1
0
F