Liga de Fútbol Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off - Final
13.1216:30
Bolívar
Real Potosí
3
4
F
09.1221:00
Real Potosí
Bolívar
1
1
F
Play-Off - Semifinales
03.1221:00
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
F
02.1221:00
The Strongest
Real Potosí
P
1
3
1
1
F
Play-Off - Tercera Ronda
29.1116:30
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
2
2
F
28.1117:00
The Strongest
Real Potosí
2
1
F
26.1121:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
2
2
F
25.1121:00
Real Potosí
The Strongest
5
3
F
Play-Off - Segunda Ronda (Ganadores)
23.1122:26
Club Universitario
Bolívar
3
4
F
Play-Off - Segunda Ronda (Perdedor)
22.1117:00
Aurora
The Strongest
0
1
F
18.1121:00
The Strongest
Aurora
3
0
F
15.1117:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
The Strongest
2
2
F
15.1117:00
Aurora
Blooming
P
4
3
3
1
F
Play-Off - Segunda Ronda (Ganadores)
15.1116:30
Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
P
4
3
2
1
F
14.11
Oriente Petrolero
San José
P
5
4
1
0
F
Play-Off - Segunda Ronda (Perdedor)
08.11
Blooming
Aurora
2
1
F
08.1118:00
The Strongest
Municipal Real Mamoré
3
2
F
Play-Off - Segunda Ronda (Ganadores)
08.1116:00
Bolívar
Club Universitario
2
1
F
07.1121:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
2
1
F
07.1116:30
San José
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
F
Play-Off - Primera Ronda
05.1121:00
Bolívar
The Strongest
2
3
F
05.1121:00
Club Universitario
Municipal Real Mamoré
3
0
F
04.1121:30
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
F
04.1121:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora
1
1
F
04.1121:00
San José
La Paz FC
1
0
F
01.11
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
1
0
F
01.1118:00
The Strongest
Bolívar
0
3
F
01.1117:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
Club Universitario
0
0
F
01.1116:00
Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann
1
3
F
31.1016:30
La Paz FC
San José
0
1
F
Clausura - Final
21.1021:00
Bolívar
Blooming
1
1
F
18.10
Blooming
Bolívar
1
0
F
Clausura - Semifinales
30.0922:00
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
0
1
F
30.0920:00
Bolívar
The Strongest
2
1
F
27.09
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
3
2
F
27.0917:00
The Strongest
Bolívar
1
2
F
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
24.0921:00
The Strongest
Club Universitario
2
1
F
24.09
Blooming
Real Potosí
1
0
F
23.0921:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
0
0
F
20.09
Club Universitario
The Strongest
2
2
F
20.0916:30
Real Potosí
Blooming
0
0
F
20.0916:30
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
F
Clausura
17.0921:00
La Paz FC
Municipal Real Mamoré
2
3
F
17.0921:00
Nacional Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
1
2
F
16.0921:00
Bolívar
Blooming
4
1
F
16.0921:00
San José
Club Universitario
1
2
F
16.0921:00
Aurora
Real Potosí
1
0
F
16.0921:00
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
1
0
F
13.09
Blooming
Nacional Potosí
2
1
F
13.09
Jorge Wilstermann
San José
1
0
F
13.09
Municipal Real Mamoré
Aurora
3
0
F
13.09
Club Universitario
Bolívar
0
0
F
13.0916:30
Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
3
0
F
13.0916:30
The Strongest
La Paz FC
3
2
F
03.0921:00
Club Universitario
Blooming
2
0
F
02.0921:30
Municipal Real Mamoré
La Paz FC
2
0
F
30.08
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
F
30.0817:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
Real Potosí
3
1
F
30.0817:00
Bolívar
San José
2
2
F
30.0817:00
Aurora
The Strongest
0
1
F
30.0815:00
La Paz FC
Oriente Petrolero
3
0
F
29.0816:30
Nacional Potosí
Club Universitario
0
0
F
27.0821:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
0
2
F
26.0821:30
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
2
0
F
26.0821:00
The Strongest
Municipal Real Mamoré
2
1
F
26.0821:00
Real Potosí
La Paz FC
4
2
F
26.0821:00
San José
Nacional Potosí
1
1
F
23.0820:00
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
2
2
F
23.0818:00
Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
F
23.0817:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
Club Universitario
1
0
F
23.0816:30
San José
La Paz FC
2
2
F
23.0816:30
Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí
4
1
F
23.0816:00
Bolívar
The Strongest
3
1
F
19.0821:30
Blooming
Bolívar
2
1
F
16.08
Blooming
San José
1
1
F
16.0817:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
Oriente Petrolero
1
4
F
16.0817:00
Aurora
La Paz FC
1
1
F
16.0816:45
Club Universitario
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
F
16.0816:30
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
0
3
F
15.0816:30
Real Potosí
The Strongest
1
3
F
13.0821:00
Club Universitario
San José
1
3
F
13.0821:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí
2
0
F
12.0821:00
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
F
12.0821:00
Real Potosí
Aurora
2
0
F
09.08
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí
1
0
F
09.0816:30
La Paz FC
The Strongest
2
2
F
09.0816:30
San José
Jorge Wilstermann
2
2
F
08.0817:00
Aurora
Municipal Real Mamoré
3
0
F
08.0816:30
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
2
0
F
06.0816:30
Bolívar
Club Universitario
2
1
F
05.0821:30
Oriente Petrolero
Municipal Real Mamoré
1
0
F
02.0820:00
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
F
02.0818:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora
2
1
F
02.0816:30
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
0
2
F
02.0816:30
Club Universitario
Municipal Real Mamoré
1
0
F
02.0816:00
The Strongest
Bolívar
1
2
F
01.0816:30
La Paz FC
San José
1
5
F
30.0721:30
Oriente Petrolero
La Paz FC
0
0
F
30.0721:00
Real Potosí
Municipal Real Mamoré
2
0
F
30.0721:00
Club Universitario
Nacional Potosí
1
0
F