Torneo de Reserva
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
13.0309:00
Arsenal Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
1
0
F
12.0309:00
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
2
3
F
12.0309:00
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
0
1
F
11.0309:00
Platense Reservas
Patronato Reservas
0
2
F
11.0309:00
Lanús Reservas
Colón Reservas
1
0
F
11.0309:00
Rosario Central Reservas
CA Barracas Central Reservas
1
2
F
11.0309:00
Huracán Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
4
0
F
11.0309:00
Aldosivi Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
1
1
F
11.0309:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Boca Juniors Reservas
0
1
F
10.0309:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
1
2
F
10.0309:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
Banfield Reservas
1
1
F
10.0309:00
River Plate Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
2
4
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
06.0309:00
Racing Club Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
1
2
F
05.0309:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
Platense Reservas
0
1
F
05.0309:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
0
2
F
04.0309:00
Banfield Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
2
0
F
04.0309:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
2
3
F
04.0309:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
River Plate Reservas
0
4
F
04.0309:00
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
0
3
F
04.0309:00
CA Barracas Central Reservas
Aldosivi Reservas
0
2
F
04.0309:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Independiente Reservas
0
2
F
03.0309:00
Patronato Reservas
Sarmiento Reservas
1
2
F
03.0309:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
1
0
F
03.0309:00
Arsenal Reservas
Lanús Reservas
1
1
F
03.0309:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Huracán Reservas
1
1
F
03.0309:00
CA Tigre Reservas
Colón Reservas
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
27.0209:00
Platense Reservas
Banfield Reservas
1
2
F
26.0209:00
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
2
0
F
26.0209:00
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
2
1
F
26.0209:00
Rosario Central Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
5
1
F
26.0209:00
Aldosivi Reservas
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
0
1
F
25.0209:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
2
0
F
25.0209:00
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
Patronato Reservas
4
1
F
25.0209:00
Lanús Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
1
1
F
25.0209:00
Colón Reservas
CA Barracas Central Reservas
3
2
F
25.0209:00
Independiente Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
1
1
F
25.0209:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Arsenal Reservas
1
0
F
24.0209:00
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
2
2
F
24.0209:00
River Plate Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
4
2
F
24.0209:00
Huracán Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
2
3
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
21.0209:00
Banfield Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
4
3
F
21.0209:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
0
4
F
21.0209:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
0
0
F
21.0209:00
Arsenal Reservas
Huracán Reservas
2
1
F
21.0209:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Lanús Reservas
4
3
F
21.0209:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Aldosivi Reservas
0
3
F
20.0209:00
Platense Reservas
Sarmiento Reservas
1
1
F
20.0209:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Independiente Reservas
0
0
F
20.0209:00
CA Barracas Central Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
0
4
F
20.0209:00
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
Colón Reservas
2
0
F
19.0209:00
Racing Club Reservas
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
0
4
F
19.0209:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
River Plate Reservas
1
2
F
19.0209:00
Patronato Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
1
1
F
19.0209:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
17.0209:00
Huracán Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
2
0
F
16.0209:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Banfield Reservas
0
1
F
16.0209:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
2
1
F
16.0209:00
Independiente Reservas
Arsenal Reservas
1
1
F
16.0209:00
Aldosivi Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
3
2
F
16.0209:00
Lanús Reservas
CA Barracas Central Reservas
0
2
F
15.0209:00
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
1
0
F
15.0209:00
River Plate Reservas
Patronato Reservas
1
0
F
15.0209:00
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
3
0
F
15.0209:00
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
Platense Reservas
3
1
F
15.0209:00
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
5
0
F
15.0209:00
Colón Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
2
1
F
15.0209:00
CA Tigre Reservas
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
1
1
F
15.0209:00
Rosario Central Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
12.0209:00
Banfield Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
2
1
F
11.0209:00
Platense Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
1
1
F
11.0209:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
2
1
F
11.0209:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Independiente Reservas
3
3
F
11.0209:00
Huracán Reservas
Lanús Reservas
0
2
F
11.0209:00
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
CA Barracas Central Reservas
5
1
F
11.0209:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
0
2
F
11.0209:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
River Plate Reservas
0
0
F
10.0217:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Aldosivi Reservas
3
2
F
10.0209:00
Racing Club Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
1
3
F
10.0209:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
2
0
F
10.0209:00
Patronato Reservas
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
0
1
F
10.0209:00
Arsenal Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
2
1
F
10.0209:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Colón Reservas
0
0
F