Torneo de Reserva
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
01.1116:00
Lanús Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
0
2
F
Fecha 27 (Segunda Fase)
23.1010:00
Colón Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
0
5
F
23.1010:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
3
1
F
23.1010:00
Aldosivi Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
2
3
F
23.1010:00
Arsenal Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
0
0
F
22.1010:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
1
1
F
22.1010:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Banfield Reservas
1
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensa y Justicia Reservas | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | W L D W W |
2
|
River Plate Reservas | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | D W W D W |
3
|
Banfield Reservas | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L L D L L |
4
|
Argentinos Juniors Reservas | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:9 | +15 | W D D L W |
5
|
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L D L L W |
6
|
San Lorenzo Reservas | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | W W W W D |
7
|
Talleres Córdoba Reservas | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W W D D L |
8
|
Atlético Tucumán Reservas | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | W L L W L |
9
|
Newell's Old Boys Reservas | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | W L D W W |
10
|
Platense Reservas | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | D D D W D |
11
|
Unión Santa Fe Reservas | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | L W W L L |
12
|
Sarmiento Reservas | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | L L D L L |
13
|
Racing Club Reservas | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | L W D L W |
14
|
Patronato Reservas | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | L D L W L |
Cuartos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes La Plata Res | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W W D |
2
|
Lanús Reservas | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | D L W W W |
3
|
Huracán Reservas | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W L W |
4
|
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | D L D L W |
5
|
CA Tigre Reservas | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W L D L L |
6
|
Boca Juniors Reservas | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | L W D W L |
7
|
Aldosivi Reservas | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | D L L W W |
8
|
Arsenal Reservas | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D W D D L |
9
|
Rosario Central Reservas | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:16 | +4 | L L L L L |
10
|
Independiente Reservas | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | L W W L W |
11
|
Colón Reservas | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | W L L W L |
12
|
Vélez Sársfield Reservas | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | L W D W L |
13
|
CA Barracas Central Reservas | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | L L D D D |
14
|
Godoy Cruz Reservas | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8:36 | -28 | W W L L W |
Cuartos de Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors Reservas | 57 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 48:20 | +28 | W W W W W |
2
|
Vélez Sársfield Reservas | 56 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 49:18 | +31 | W W W W W |
3
|
CA Tigre Reservas | 48 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | D W W D D |
4
|
Huracán Reservas | 45 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 52:41 | +11 | L W W L L |
5
|
Newell's Old Boys Reservas | 44 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 | W L L D W |
6
|
River Plate Reservas | 44 | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 31:29 | +2 | L D W W L |
7
|
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 48:34 | +14 | W D L W L |
8
|
Independiente Reservas | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 39:31 | +8 | L D W D W |
9
|
Argentinos Juniors Reservas | 43 | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 36:28 | +8 | L D W W L |
10
|
Lanús Reservas | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 41:41 | 0 | D L D W W |
11
|
Rosario Central Reservas | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 51:36 | +15 | W D W W L |
12
|
Defensa y Justicia Reservas | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | L L W L D |
13
|
Talleres Córdoba Reservas | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 42:40 | +2 | L L L W W |
14
|
San Lorenzo Reservas | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 33:34 | -1 | W D W L L |
15
|
Colón Reservas | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 35:40 | -5 | L W D L W |
16
|
Unión Santa Fe Reservas | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | L W L D W |
17
|
Platense Reservas | 33 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | D L L W W |
18
|
Racing Club Reservas | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 37:33 | +4 | W W D W D |
19
|
Godoy Cruz Reservas | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | D D L L W |
20
|
Banfield Reservas | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 | D D L L L |
21
|
Estudiantes La Plata Res | 31 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 24:29 | -5 | D L L L W |
22
|
Arsenal Reservas | 30 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | D L D D L |
23
|
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 25:37 | -12 | W L D D L |
24
|
Sarmiento Reservas | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 21:38 | -17 | D D L W D |
25
|
Atlético Tucumán Reservas | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 30:44 | -14 | W L L L L |
26
|
Aldosivi Reservas | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 37:56 | -19 | L W W L D |
27
|
Patronato Reservas | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 21:40 | -19 | W D D L L |
28
|
CA Barracas Central Reservas | 23 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 18:50 | -32 | L W L L D |
Play-Off Campeonato