Torneo de Reserva
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
16.1221:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Sarmiento Reservas
3
0
F
Fecha 25 (Segunda Fase)
11.1219:15
Boca Juniors Reservas
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
7
0
F
11.1209:00
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
Sarmiento Reservas
1
2
F
11.1209:00
Patronato Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
2
3
F
11.1209:00
Racing Club Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
2
1
F
10.1217:00
Rosario Central Reservas
Huracán Reservas
2
0
F
10.1209:00
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
Independiente Reservas
3
3
F
10.1209:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
2
1
F
10.1209:00
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
River Plate Reservas
1
1
F
09.1217:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Aldosivi Reservas
0
0
F
09.1209:00
Banfield Reservas
Arsenal Reservas
1
1
F
09.1209:00
Platense Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
3
1
F
09.1209:00
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
Lanús Reservas
2
0
F
09.1209:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
Colón Reservas
0
1
F
Fecha 24 (Segunda Fase)
06.1209:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Patronato Reservas
1
0
F
06.1209:00
Independiente Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
1
0
F
06.1209:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Banfield Reservas
2
0
F
05.1209:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
6
1
F
04.1209:00
Aldosivi Reservas
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
2
2
F
04.1209:00
Arsenal Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
1
2
F
03.1209:00
Colón Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
1
0
F
03.1209:00
River Plate Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
2
1
F
03.1209:00
Lanús Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
2
3
F
03.1209:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Platense Reservas
0
2
F
03.1209:00
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
0
3
F
02.1209:00
Huracán Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
0
3
F
02.1209:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
1
1
F
Fecha 23 (Segunda Fase)
01.1209:00
Banfield Reservas
Independiente Reservas
1
1
F
30.1109:00
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
Colón Reservas
0
2
F
30.1109:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
1
0
F
30.1109:00
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
1
2
F
29.1109:00
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
Arsenal Reservas
1
2
F
29.1109:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
2
3
F
29.1109:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
0
0
F
28.1109:00
Rosario Central Reservas
River Plate Reservas
2
0
F
27.1109:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Sarmiento Reservas
3
1
F
27.1109:00
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
Aldosivi Reservas
1
1
F
27.1109:00
Patronato Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
1
0
F
27.1109:00
Platense Reservas
Huracán Reservas
1
0
F
27.1109:00
Racing Club Reservas
Lanús Reservas
1
1
F
Fecha 22 (Segunda Fase)
25.1109:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
1
1
F
24.1109:00
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
4
1
F
24.1109:00
Colón Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
1
1
F
24.1109:00
Independiente Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
0
0
F
24.1109:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
1
1
F
23.1117:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Banfield Reservas
3
1
F
23.1109:00
River Plate Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
1
2
F
23.1109:00
Lanús Reservas
Platense Reservas
5
5
F
23.1109:00
Huracán Reservas
Patronato Reservas
1
0
F
23.1109:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
0
0
F
23.1109:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
1
0
F
23.1109:00
Aldosivi Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
1
0
F
22.1109:00
Arsenal Reservas
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
0
0
F
Fecha 21 (Segunda Fase)
20.1109:00
Rosario Central Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
4
1
F
19.1109:00
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
Independiente Reservas
2
3
F
19.1109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
19.1109:00
Patronato Reservas
Lanús Reservas
5
2
F
19.1109:00
Platense Reservas
River Plate Reservas
5
2
F
18.1109:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Sarmiento Reservas
4
4
F
18.1109:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
4
1
F
18.1109:00
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
1
1
F
17.1109:00
Racing Club Reservas
Colón Reservas
1
1
F
17.1109:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
1
1
F
17.1109:00
Arsenal Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
0
3
F
17.1109:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Huracán Reservas
1
2
F
16.1117:00
Banfield Reservas
Aldosivi Reservas
0
1
F
Fecha 9 (Segunda Fase)
11.1114:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
3
0
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Fase)
11.1110:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
4
1
F
Fecha 20 (Segunda Fase)
09.1110:00
Huracán Reservas
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
1
0
F
08.1110:00
Independiente Reservas
Arsenal Reservas
1
1
F
07.1109:30
Lanús Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
2
0
F
05.1114:00
River Plate Reservas
Patronato Reservas
2
0
F
05.1110:00
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
1
2
F
05.1110:00
Colón Reservas
Platense Reservas
2
0
F
05.1110:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
2
0
F
05.1110:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Banfield Reservas
4
0
F
05.1110:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
1
2
F
05.1110:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
1
0
F
05.1109:00
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
2
1
F
05.1109:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
1
1
F
04.1110:00
Aldosivi Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
1
1
F
Fecha 19 (Segunda Fase)
01.1110:00
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
Lanús Reservas
2
1
F
01.1109:00
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
Aldosivi Reservas
1
1
F
31.1010:00
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
Huracán Reservas
0
0
F
31.1010:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
River Plate Reservas
0
0
F
31.1009:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
0
1
F
29.1014:00
Banfield Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
1
2
F
29.1010:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Independiente Reservas
1
0
F
29.1010:00
Arsenal Reservas
Sarmiento Reservas
1
1
F
29.1010:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
1
1
F
29.1010:00
Patronato Reservas
Colón Reservas
0
1
F
29.1010:00
Platense Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
0
1
F
29.1010:00
Unión Santa Fe Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
0
0
F
28.1010:00
Racing Club Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
2
2
F
Fecha 18 (Segunda Fase)
26.1014:00
Lanús Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
1
0
F
26.1010:00
River Plate Reservas
Argentinos Juniors Reservas
0
3
F
25.1010:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
1
2
F
25.1010:00
Colón Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
2
1
F
25.1010:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
1
1
F
25.1010:00
Aldosivi Reservas
Arsenal Reservas
0
2
F