Torneo de Reserva
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
10.1015:00
Lanús Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
2
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
08.1016:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
1
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
07.1011:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
3
1
F
06.1015:45
Rosario Central Reservas
Lanús Reservas
1
0
F
06.1011:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Independiente Reservas
1
0
F
05.1013:15
Banfield Reservas
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
2
2
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
30.0911:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
0
0
F
29.0915:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Arsenal Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
29.0915:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Banfield Reservas
1
2
F
28.0915:00
Lanús Reservas
River Plate Reservas
0
1
F
28.0913:45
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
2
2
F
28.0912:30
CA Tigre Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
1
1
F
27.0912:15
Independiente Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
1
2
F
27.0910:00
Atlético de Rafaela Reservas
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Reservas.
1
2
F
26.0911:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
24.0915:00
Quilmes AC Reservas
Arsenal Reservas
2
2
F
24.0915:00
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Reservas.
Boca Juniors Reservas
0
0
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
23.0911:00
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
2
3
F
22.0915:00
Racing Club Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
1
0
F
21.0918:30
River Plate Reservas
Independiente Reservas
2
1
F
21.0916:00
Banfield Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
1
3
F
21.0913:45
Rosario Central Reservas
Arsenal Reservas
0
0
F
20.0917:45
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Atlético de Rafaela Reservas
4
1
F
20.0910:00
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Reservas.
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
1
2
F
19.0918:00
Quilmes AC Reservas
Lanús Reservas
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0915:00
Banfield Reservas
Independiente Reservas
1
2
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
17.0911:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Boca Juniors Reservas
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.0910:30
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0910:00
Racing Club Reservas
Lanús Reservas
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
16.0912:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
4
0
F
15.0911:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Reservas.
3
0
F
14.0910:00
Lanús Reservas
Banfield Reservas
0
0
F
14.0910:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
2
2
F
13.0917:30
Independiente Reservas
Quilmes AC Reservas
4
1
F
13.0912:45
CA Tigre Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
1
1
F
13.0912:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atlético de Rafaela Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
10.0910:00
Atlético de Rafaela Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
0
0
F
09.0911:00
River Plate Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
4
2
F
09.0910:00
Rosario Central Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
1
0
F
07.0913:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
2
0
F
06.0915:15
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
2
1
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
04.0915:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Lanús Reservas
0
0
F
04.0915:00
Quilmes AC Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
2
2
F
04.0915:00
Banfield Reservas
CA Tigre Reservas
0
1
F
04.0911:00
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Reservas.
Independiente Reservas
2
1
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
01.0919:15
CA Tigre Reservas
Quilmes AC Reservas
3
1
F
01.0917:00
Arsenal Reservas
Banfield Reservas
1
0
F
01.0915:30
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
0
1
F
01.0911:00
Lanús Reservas
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Reservas.
1
0
F
31.0818:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
River Plate Reservas
1
4
F
31.0816:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
1
1
F
31.0815:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
0
1
F
31.0812:30
Independiente Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
0
1
F
31.0810:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
Atlético de Rafaela Reservas
1
1
F
29.0809:30
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
2
1
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
27.0817:00
River Plate Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
1
0
F
27.0814:45
Rosario Central Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
2
0
F
27.0814:45
Atlético de Rafaela Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
0
1
F
26.0810:00
Racing Club Reservas
Arsenal Reservas
0
1
F
26.0810:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
3
0
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
24.0819:15
Godoy Cruz Reservas
River Plate Reservas
2
2
F
24.0816:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Atlético de Rafaela Reservas
1
1
F
24.0811:00
Lanús Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
2
1
F
24.0810:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Banfield Reservas
3
0
F
23.0815:00
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
Quilmes AC Reservas
4
3
F
23.0815:00
Independiente Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
1
2
F
22.0818:15
CA Tigre Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
0
0
F
22.0816:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
1
2
F
22.0816:00
Arsenal Reservas
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Reservas.
3
1
F
22.0815:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
19.0815:00
Banfield Reservas
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
2
0
F
18.0818:45
Atlético de Rafaela Reservas
Lanús Reservas
1
1
F
18.0812:30
Quilmes AC Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
2
1
F
18.0811:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
3
2
F
17.0815:30
River Plate Reservas
Rosario Central Reservas
3
0
F
17.0815:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
1
1
F
17.0809:00
Racing Club Reservas
San Lorenzo Reservas
1
0
F
16.0815:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Arsenal Reservas
1
3
F
16.0810:00
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Reservas.
CA Tigre Reservas
1
1
F
15.0811:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Independiente Reservas
0
3
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
13.0815:45
Lanús Reservas
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
1
1
F
12.0815:00
San Lorenzo Reservas
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Reservas.
2
0
F
11.0818:15
CA Tigre Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
1
0
F
11.0815:45
Arsenal Reservas
Estudiantes La Plata Res
0
1
F
11.0815:00
Defensa y Justicia Reservas
Racing Club Reservas
3
0
F
10.0814:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
1
0
F
10.0812:30
Independiente Reservas
Atlético de Rafaela Reservas
0
2
F
10.0811:00
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
River Plate Reservas
0
1
F
08.0815:45
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Banfield Reservas
1
1
F
08.0811:00
Rosario Central Reservas
Quilmes AC Reservas
4
1
F