Primera Nacional
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
19.1120:10
Instituto
Estudiantes Caseros
1
1
F
12.1120:20
Estudiantes Caseros
Instituto
0
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
05.1121:10
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
F
05.1117:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
F
30.1018:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Instituto
0
0
F
29.1022:10
Estudiantes Caseros
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda
23.1020:35
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Belgrano | 79 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 48:23 | +25 | W W W W L |
2
|
Instituto | 68 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 48:23 | +25 | W L W W W |
3
|
San Martín Tucumán | 66 | 36 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 45:21 | +24 | W D W L W |
4
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 64 | 36 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 41:20 | +21 | L W W D W |
5
|
All Boys | 60 | 36 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 45:33 | +12 | L W L W L |
6
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 58 | 36 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 39:29 | +10 | W D D W D |
7
|
Almagro | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 35:33 | +2 | L W D W W |
8
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 33:27 | +6 | W L W D W |
9
|
Independiente Rivadavia | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 45:34 | +11 | W L W L W |
10
|
Chaco For Ever | 55 | 36 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 38:28 | +10 | W L D D W |
11
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 54 | 36 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 37:30 | +7 | L W D L W |
12
|
Deportivo Riestra | 54 | 36 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | W D D W L |
13
|
Deportivo Morón | 53 | 36 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 31:21 | +10 | D W W W W |
14
|
San Martín San Juan | 51 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 50:42 | +8 | W L L L W |
15
|
Chacarita Juniors | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 48:44 | +4 | D L D W W |
16
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 32:34 | -2 | W D D W L |
17
|
Deportivo Madryn | 46 | 36 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 44:42 | +2 | L W L L L |
18
|
Atlanta | 46 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 33:32 | +1 | W L W W W |
19
|
Quilmes | 46 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 42:46 | -4 | W L D L D |
20
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 45 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 36:37 | -1 | D D W L L |
21
|
Deportivo Maipú | 45 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | L W L L W |
22
|
Gimnasia Jujuy | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 38:50 | -12 | W D D W L |
23
|
Brown de Adrogué | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 39:39 | 0 | D W L L D |
24
|
Guillermo Brown | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 30:43 | -13 | L D D L L |
25
|
Almirante Brown | 42 | 36 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 38:43 | -5 | D L L D D |
26
|
Temperley | 41 | 36 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | L W L W W |
27
|
Club Atlético Güemes | 39 | 36 | 8 | 15 | 13 | 28:35 | -7 | L D D L D |
28
|
San Telmo | 39 | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 36:52 | -16 | L W L D L |
29
|
Agropecuario | 38 | 36 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | D L D L D |
30
|
Villa Dálmine | 38 | 36 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 36:48 | -12 | D L D W D |
31
|
Atlético Rafaela | 38 | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 40:43 | -3 | L D W D W |
32
|
Alvarado | 37 | 36 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 31:46 | -15 | D D L W W |
33
|
Tristán Suárez | 35 | 36 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 37:45 | -8 | W W D D D |
34
|
Nueva Chicago | 32 | 36 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 33:48 | -15 | L W L L D |
35
|
Flandria | 31 | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 30:49 | -19 | L L D L D |
36
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 29 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 29:58 | -29 | W L L D D |
37
|
Sacachispas | 27 | 36 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 21:41 | -20 | L L L L D |
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
Deportivo Maipú: -3