Primera D
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
14.06
Berazategui
Liniers
6
1
F
09.06
Liniers
Berazategui
2
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Tercera Ronda
31.05
Liniers
Argentino Quilmes
3
0
F
25.05
Argentino Quilmes
Liniers
1
1
F
Campeonato - Final
21.05
Berazategui
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda
18.05
Atlas
Argentino Quilmes
0
0
F
18.05
Liniers
Juventud Unida
3
0
F
15.05
Juventud Unida
Liniers
1
1
F
15.05
Argentino Quilmes
Atlas
2
0
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Primera Ronda
12.05
Liniers
Defensores Unidos
2
0
F
12.05
Victoriano Arenas
Argentino Quilmes
2
1
F
10.05
Juventud Unida
Midland
P
5
4
0
1
F
Campeonato - Final
09.05
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Berazategui
2
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Primera Ronda
05.05
Defensores Unidos
Liniers
1
0
F
05.05
Midland
Juventud Unida
1
2
F
05.05
Argentino Quilmes
Victoriano Arenas
2
1
F
Clausura
29.04
Liniers
Central Ballester
2
3
F
29.04
Berazategui
Lugano
4
2
F
29.04
Midland
Claypole
2
0
F
29.04
Defensores Unidos
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
2
F
27.04
Deportivo Riestra
Yupanqui
1
1
F
27.04
Atlas
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
F
27.04
Victoriano Arenas
Juventud Unida
1
1
F
27.04
Centro Español
Argentino Quilmes
1
1
F
26.04
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
2
F
22.04
Juventud Unida
Centro Español
6
2
F
22.04
Claypole
Atlas
1
2
F
22.04
Puerto Nuevo
Defensores Unidos
0
1
F
22.04
Central Ballester
Berazategui
0
0
F
21.04
Yupanqui
Liniers
2
1
F
20.04
Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Riestra
2
2
F
20.04
Argentino Quilmes
UAI Urquiza
1
0
F
20.04
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Victoriano Arenas
2
0
F
20.04
Lugano
Midland
1
2
F
18.04
Centro Español
Claypole
3
2
F
18.04
Atlas
Liniers
1
1
F
18.04
Defensores Unidos
Central Ballester
1
2
F
17.04
Victoriano Arenas
Lugano
2
3
F
17.04
UAI Urquiza
Puerto Nuevo
4
2
F
17.04
Deportivo Paraguayo
Juventud Unida
1
1
F
17.04
Argentino Quilmes
Yupanqui
0
3
F
15.04
Berazategui
Liniers
2
0
F
15.04
Midland
Central Ballester
2
1
F
15.04
Centro Español
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
4
F
14.04
Deportivo Riestra
Argentino Quilmes
0
2
F
13.04
Atlas
Lugano
0
0
F
13.04
Defensores Unidos
Claypole
3
1
F
13.04
Victoriano Arenas
Puerto Nuevo
4
3
F
13.04
UAI Urquiza
Juventud Unida
1
3
F
13.04
Deportivo Paraguayo
Yupanqui
2
3
F
11.04
Deportivo Riestra
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
1
F
11.04
Midland
Berazategui
1
3
F
07.04
Yupanqui
Berazategui
0
2
F
06.04
Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
0
F
06.04
Juventud Unida
Deportivo Riestra
1
0
F
06.04
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
UAI Urquiza
2
0
F
06.04
Puerto Nuevo
Centro Español
1
3
F
06.04
Claypole
Victoriano Arenas
2
2
F
06.04
Liniers
Midland
2
0
F
05.04
Central Ballester
Atlas
1
2
F
04.04
Lugano
Defensores Unidos
1
2
F
03.04
Midland
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
1
F
25.03
Berazategui
Atlas
4
1
F
25.03
Central Ballester
Victoriano Arenas
2
4
F
25.03
Liniers
Defensores Unidos
4
1
F
25.03
Yupanqui
Midland
2
1
F
24.03
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Riestra
2
2
F
23.03
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Paraguayo
3
0
F
23.03
Lugano
Centro Español
2
1
F
23.03
Claypole
UAI Urquiza
1
1
F
22.03
Juventud Unida
Argentino Quilmes
2
0
F
21.03
Deportivo Paraguayo
Midland
0
1
F
20.03
Victoriano Arenas
Defensores Unidos
0
1
F
20.03
Berazategui
Puerto Nuevo
0
0
F
18.03
Argentino Quilmes
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
2
F
18.03
Atlas
Midland
6
2
F
18.03
UAI Urquiza
Lugano
1
1
F
17.03
Victoriano Arenas
Liniers
0
3
F
17.03
Juventud Unida
Yupanqui
1
3
F
16.03
Centro Español
Central Ballester
3
1
F
16.03
Deportivo Paraguayo
Puerto Nuevo
0
1
F
15.03
Defensores Unidos
Berazategui
1
2
F
15.03
Deportivo Riestra
Claypole
1
2
F
14.03
Victoriano Arenas
Midland
1
2
F
14.03
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Yupanqui
2
0
F
13.03
Juventud Unida
Puerto Nuevo
1
3
F
11.03
Yupanqui
Atlas
1
1
F
11.03
Central Ballester
UAI Urquiza
1
0
F
11.03
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
0
2
F
11.03
Midland
Defensores Unidos
5
1
F
10.03
Puerto Nuevo
Argentino Quilmes
1
1
F
10.03
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Juventud Unida
1
1
F
09.03
Claypole
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
2
F
09.03
Lugano
Deportivo Riestra
1
0
F
09.03
Liniers
Centro Español
2
0
F
06.03
UAI Urquiza
Liniers
0
1
F
06.03
Argentino Quilmes
Claypole
1
0
F
06.03
Defensores Unidos
Atlas
2
1
F
06.03
Deportivo Paraguayo
Lugano
2
2
F
06.03
Deportivo Riestra
Central Ballester
2
0
F