Primera D
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
14.06
Berazategui
Liniers
6
1
F
09.06
Liniers
Berazategui
2
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Tercera Ronda
31.05
Liniers
Argentino Quilmes
3
0
F
25.05
Argentino Quilmes
Liniers
1
1
F
Campeonato - Final
21.05
Berazategui
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda
18.05
Liniers
Juventud Unida
3
0
F
18.05
Atlas
Argentino Quilmes
0
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berazategui | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | D W W W L |
2
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | W D W D W |
3
|
Deportivo Paraguayo | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | L W W D W |
4
|
Juventud Unida | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | D W W W L |
5
|
Victoriano Arenas | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | D D W W W |
6
|
Atlas | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | W W W W D |
7
|
Midland | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | W W L W W |
8
|
Defensores Unidos | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | L W D D D |
9
|
Argentino Quilmes | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | D L L D D |
10
|
Liniers | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | L W L L D |
11
|
UAI Urquiza | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W W L D D |
12
|
Deportivo Riestra | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | D L W L L |
13
|
Claypole | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | L L D L L |
14
|
Lugano | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | D L L D L |
15
|
Central Ballester | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | W L W L D |
16
|
Yupanqui | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11:16 | -5 | D L L L D |
17
|
Puerto Nuevo | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17:39 | -22 | L L L W D |
18
|
Centro Español | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:32 | -18 | D L L L W |
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | W W W D W |
2
|
Berazategui | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | W D W W W |
3
|
Liniers | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 35:16 | +19 | L L D L W |
4
|
Yupanqui | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | D W W W L |
5
|
Midland | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | W W W L L |
6
|
Atlas | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | D W D D W |
7
|
Argentino Quilmes | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D W L W D |
8
|
Victoriano Arenas | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | D L L W D |
9
|
Defensores Unidos | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L W L W W |
10
|
Juventud Unida | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | D W D W W |
11
|
Lugano | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | L L W D L |
12
|
Central Ballester | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | W D W L L |
13
|
Deportivo Paraguayo | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | W D D L D |
14
|
Claypole | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | L L L L D |
15
|
UAI Urquiza | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | L L W L L |
16
|
Centro Español | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24:43 | -19 | D L W L W |
17
|
Puerto Nuevo | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 23:38 | -15 | D L L L L |
18
|
Deportivo Riestra | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | D D L D L |