Primera C
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 17 (Apertura)
04.0715:00
Midland
Deportivo Español
0
1
F
04.0715:00
Atlas
El Porvenir
0
3
F
04.0715:00
General Lamadrid
San Martín Burzaco
1
2
F
04.0715:00
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano
4
0
F
04.0715:00
Real Pilar
Central Córdoba
0
0
F
04.0715:00
Claypole
Excursionistas
0
2
F
04.0715:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Berazategui
1
2
F
04.0715:00
Dock Sud
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
0
F
04.0715:00
Ituzaingó
Argentino Merlo
3
1
F
Fecha 16 (Apertura)
27.0615:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Ituzaingó
2
2
F
27.0615:00
Berazategui
Dock Sud
1
2
F
27.0615:00
Excursionistas
Deportivo Laferrere
2
3
F
27.0615:00
Central Córdoba
Claypole
0
0
F
27.0615:00
San Martín Burzaco
Real Pilar
0
3
F
27.0615:00
Sportivo Italiano
General Lamadrid
0
0
F
27.0615:00
El Porvenir
Victoriano Arenas
0
0
F
27.0615:00
Luján
Midland
1
1
F
27.0615:00
Deportivo Español
Atlas
1
2
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura)
23.0615:30
Atlas
Luján
0
0
F
23.0615:30
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Español
0
0
F
23.0615:30
General Lamadrid
El Porvenir
1
0
F
23.0615:30
Real Pilar
Sportivo Italiano
4
4
F
23.0615:30
Claypole
San Martín Burzaco
2
1
F
23.0615:30
Dock Sud
Excursionistas
1
0
F
23.0615:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Central Córdoba
0
0
F
23.0615:30
Ituzaingó
Berazategui
0
0
F
23.0615:30
Argentino Merlo
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
0
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
16.0615:30
Berazategui
Argentino Merlo
1
3
F
16.0615:30
Excursionistas
Ituzaingó
0
0
F
16.0615:30
Central Córdoba
Dock Sud
0
0
F
16.0615:30
San Martín Burzaco
Deportivo Laferrere
2
2
F
16.0615:30
El Porvenir
Real Pilar
1
1
F
16.0615:30
Deportivo Español
General Lamadrid
0
1
F
16.0615:30
Luján
Victoriano Arenas
1
0
F
16.0615:30
Sportivo Italiano
Claypole
1
1
F
16.0615:30
Midland
Atlas
1
0
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
08.0615:00
General Lamadrid
Luján
0
0
F
08.0615:00
Real Pilar
Deportivo Español
1
0
F
08.0615:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
1
1
F
08.0615:00
Ituzaingó
Central Córdoba
0
0
F
08.0615:00
Argentino Merlo
Excursionistas
1
0
F
21.0515:30
Victoriano Arenas
Midland
1
1
F
21.0515:30
Claypole
El Porvenir
0
1
F
21.0515:30
Dock Sud
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
F
21.0515:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Berazategui
2
1
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura)
16.0515:00
Central Córdoba
Argentino Merlo
1
0
F
16.0515:00
Midland
General Lamadrid
1
2
F
16.0515:00
Luján
Real Pilar
0
0
F
16.0515:00
Atlas
Victoriano Arenas
3
0
F
15.0515:30
Excursionistas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
4
0
F
15.0515:30
San Martín Burzaco
Ituzaingó
3
0
F
15.0515:30
El Porvenir
Deportivo Laferrere
2
4
F
15.0515:30
Sportivo Italiano
Dock Sud
1
1
F
15.0515:30
Deportivo Español
Claypole
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Apertura)
12.0515:30
Central Córdoba
Atlas
1
4
F
Fecha 11 (Apertura)
10.0515:30
Berazategui
Excursionistas
0
1
F
09.0515:30
Real Pilar
Midland
2
0
F
09.0515:30
Claypole
Luján
0
0
F
09.0515:30
Ituzaingó
Sportivo Italiano
0
2
F
08.0515:30
Dock Sud
El Porvenir
1
0
F
08.0515:30
Argentino Merlo
San Martín Burzaco
2
1
F
08.0515:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Español
1
1
F
08.0515:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Central Córdoba
0
1
F
07.0515:30
General Lamadrid
Atlas
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Apertura)
03.0515:30
El Porvenir
Ituzaingó
1
0
F
03.0515:30
Central Córdoba
Berazategui
0
0
F
03.0515:30
Midland
Claypole
1
1
F
02.0515:30
San Martín Burzaco
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
2
F
02.0515:30
Atlas
Real Pilar
1
1
F
30.0415:30
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino Merlo
3
2
F
30.0415:30
Luján
Deportivo Laferrere
0
0
F
30.0415:30
Deportivo Español
Dock Sud
0
1
F
30.0415:30
Victoriano Arenas
General Lamadrid
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Apertura)
26.0415:30
Excursionistas
Central Córdoba
0
1
F
25.0415:30
Claypole
Atlas
1
1
F
25.0415:30
Argentino Merlo
El Porvenir
2
0
F
24.0415:30
Real Pilar
Victoriano Arenas
2
1
F
24.0415:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Midland
2
0
F
24.0415:30
Ituzaingó
Deportivo Español
1
0
F
24.0415:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Sportivo Italiano
0
2
F
23.0415:30
Dock Sud
Luján
1
1
F
23.0415:30
Berazategui
San Martín Burzaco
2
3
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
19.0415:30
Victoriano Arenas
Claypole
0
1
F
18.0415:30
San Martín Burzaco
Excursionistas
4
4
F
18.0415:30
Deportivo Español
Argentino Merlo
2
1
F
18.0415:30
Luján
Ituzaingó
0
1
F
18.0415:30
Midland
Dock Sud
0
2
F
18.0415:30
Atlas
Deportivo Laferrere
2
2
F
18.0415:30
General Lamadrid
Real Pilar
1
0
F
17.0415:30
Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui
1
1
F
17.0415:30
El Porvenir
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
0
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
14.0415:30
Claypole
General Lamadrid
1
1
F
14.0415:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Victoriano Arenas
3
1
F
14.0415:30
Ituzaingó
Midland
2
1
F
14.0415:30
Berazategui
El Porvenir
3
1
F
13.0415:30
Argentino Merlo
Luján
1
3
F
13.0415:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Español
1
0
F
13.0415:30
Dock Sud
Atlas
0
1
F
13.0415:30
Excursionistas
Sportivo Italiano
2
2
F
13.0415:30
Central Córdoba
San Martín Burzaco
0
0
F