Liga Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Clausura
26.06
Gimnasia La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
F
26.06
Banfield
Rosario Central
1
1
F
26.06
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
1
0
F
26.06
Colón
Chacarita Juniors
1
2
F
26.06
River Plate
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
F
26.06
Arsenal
Lanús
2
0
F
26.06
Quilmes
Talleres de Córdoba
0
0
F
26.06
Olimpo
Racing Club
1
1
F
25.06
Independiente
Nueva Chicago
2
1
F
25.06
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes
0
0
F
19.06
Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
2
0
F
19.06
Talleres de Córdoba
River Plate
3
2
F
19.06
Lanús
Quilmes
0
0
F
19.06
Boca Juniors
Colón
0
0
F
19.06
Chacarita Juniors
Olimpo
1
2
F
18.06
Estudiantes
Banfield
0
2
F
18.06
Atlético Rafaela
Independiente
2
1
F
18.06
Nueva Chicago
Newell's Old Boys
0
2
F
17.06
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
F
17.06
Racing Club
Arsenal
0
1
F
12.06
Estudiantes
Nueva Chicago
1
1
F
12.06
Banfield
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1
F
12.06
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
0
0
F
12.06
River Plate
Lanús
2
1
F
12.06
Newell's Old Boys
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
F
12.06
Arsenal
Chacarita Juniors
2
2
F
12.06
Olimpo
Boca Juniors
2
2
F
10.06
Independiente
Talleres de Córdoba
0
2
F
10.06
Colón
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
F
10.06
Quilmes
Racing Club
3
0
F
Apertura
02.06
River Plate
Racing Club
3
1
F
Clausura
28.05
Vélez Sarsfield
Olimpo
2
1
F
28.05
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
0
2
F
28.05
Boca Juniors
Arsenal
3
0
F
27.05
Talleres de Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
F
27.05
Atlético Rafaela
Estudiantes
3
1
F
27.05
Lanús
Independiente
1
1
F
27.05
Rosario Central
Colón
0
1
F
27.05
Racing Club
River Plate
1
2
F
27.05
Nueva Chicago
Banfield
0
2
F
27.05
Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes
2
1
F
22.05
Independiente
Racing Club
1
3
F
22.05
River Plate
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
F
22.05
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
2
4
F
22.05
Colón
Gimnasia La Plata
0
0
F
22.05
Nueva Chicago
Atlético Rafaela
2
2
F
22.05
Quilmes
Boca Juniors
2
0
F
22.05
Olimpo
Rosario Central
0
0
F
21.05
Banfield
San Lorenzo
0
1
F
21.05
Estudiantes
Talleres de Córdoba
2
1
F
20.05
Arsenal
Vélez Sarsfield
2
1
F
15.05
Gimnasia La Plata
Olimpo
1
1
F
15.05
Talleres de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
0
0
F
15.05
Lanús
Estudiantes
0
2
F
15.05
Rosario Central
Arsenal
1
3
F
15.05
Boca Juniors
River Plate
0
1
F
15.05
Chacarita Juniors
Independiente
0
0
F
14.05
Atlético Rafaela
Banfield
0
1
F
14.05
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
2
2
F
14.05
San Lorenzo
Colón
2
0
F
13.05
Vélez Sarsfield
Quilmes
0
1
F
08.05
Quilmes
Rosario Central
1
0
F
08.05
Nueva Chicago
Lanús
0
0
F
08.05
River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
F
08.05
Newell's Old Boys
Chacarita Juniors
4
1
F
08.05
Atlético Rafaela
Talleres de Córdoba
1
0
F
08.05
Independiente
Boca Juniors
1
4
F
07.05
Arsenal
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
F
07.05
Estudiantes
Racing Club
1
0
F
06.05
Olimpo
San Lorenzo
2
0
F
06.05
Banfield
Colón
3
1
F
01.05
Chacarita Juniors
Estudiantes
2
0
F
01.05
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente
0
0
F
01.05
Gimnasia La Plata
Quilmes
0
1
F
01.05
Colón
Olimpo
2
0
F
01.05
Lanús
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
F
01.05
San Lorenzo
Arsenal
0
0
F
01.05
Talleres de Córdoba
Banfield
2
2
F
29.04
Racing Club
Nueva Chicago
1
1
F
29.04
Rosario Central
River Plate
1
2
F
28.04
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
F
24.04
River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
F
24.04
Newell's Old Boys
Vélez Sarsfield
2
2
F
24.04
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
2
2
F
23.04
Nueva Chicago
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
F
23.04
Atlético Rafaela
Racing Club
1
2
F
23.04
Talleres de Córdoba
Lanús
1
0
F
23.04
Independiente
Rosario Central
3
2
F
22.04
Quilmes
San Lorenzo
1
1
F
22.04
Banfield
Olimpo
2
0
F
22.04
Arsenal
Colón
1
0
F
17.04
Olimpo
Arsenal
0
0
F
17.04
San Lorenzo
River Plate
1
2
F
17.04
Lanús
Banfield
1
0
F
17.04
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
F
17.04
Colón
Quilmes
3
3
F
17.04
Boca Juniors
Nueva Chicago
2
0
F
17.04
Chacarita Juniors
Atlético Rafaela
1
3
F
16.04
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes
3
1
F
16.04
Racing Club
Talleres de Córdoba
3
1
F