Campeonato Femenino
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 14 (Fase Campeonato)
11.1015:30
CA Bella Vista
Rocha FC
0
0
F
Fecha 14 (Ronda Intermedia)
11.1015:00
Salus FC
Línea D
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Fase Campeonato)
11.1015:00
Montevideo Wanderers FC
River Plate
0
6
F
11.1014:30
CA Cerro
Colón FC
0
3
F
Fecha 14 (Ronda Intermedia)
11.1012:15
Club Figlia de la Toscana
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
0
1
F
11.1010:00
Club Seminario
CA Progreso Misses
2
0
F
Fecha 13 (Fase Campeonato)
04.1016:00
Colón FC
Montevideo Wanderers FC
13
0
F
Fecha 13 (Ronda Intermedia)
04.1015:00
Universidad de la República
CA Progreso Misses
4
1
F
Fecha 13 (Fase Campeonato)
04.1015:00
Nacional
CA Bella Vista
11
0
F
Fecha 13 (Ronda Intermedia)
04.1012:30
Línea D
Club Figlia de la Toscana
1
1
F
Fecha 13 (Fase Campeonato)
04.1011:00
River Plate
CA Cerro
6
1
F
Fecha 13 (Ronda Intermedia)
04.1010:00
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
Salus FC
2
3
F
Fecha 12 (Fase Campeonato)
27.0915:30
CA Bella Vista
CA Cerro
3
2
F
Fecha 12 (Ronda Intermedia)
27.0914:00
Universidad de la República
Línea D
1
0
F
27.0910:00
CA Progreso Misses
Club Figlia de la Toscana
1
0
F
27.0910:00
Club Seminario
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
3
3
F
Fecha 12 (Fase Campeonato)
27.0910:00
Nacional
River Plate
7
2
F
26.0915:30
Rocha FC
Colón FC
2
7
F
Fecha 10 (Fase Campeonato)
22.0920:00
Nacional
Montevideo Wanderers FC
6
1
F
Fecha 11 (Fase Campeonato)
20.0915:30
Colón FC
Nacional
2
0
F
Fecha 11 (Ronda Intermedia)
20.0915:00
Línea D
CA Progreso Misses
2
0
F
Fecha 11 (Fase Campeonato)
20.0915:00
Montevideo Wanderers FC
Rocha FC
3
1
F
Fecha 11 (Ronda Intermedia)
20.0914:30
Salus FC
Club Seminario
3
0
F
Fecha 11 (Fase Campeonato)
20.0911:00
River Plate
CA Bella Vista
3
1
F
Fecha 11 (Ronda Intermedia)
20.0910:00
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
Universidad de la República
1
2
F
Fecha 10 (Fase Campeonato)
13.0915:00
CA Cerro
Rocha FC
5
0
F
13.0915:00
Colón FC
River Plate
3
2
F
Fecha 10 (Ronda Intermedia)
13.0912:00
Club Seminario
Club Figlia de la Toscana
5
1
F
13.0910:00
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
Línea D
2
2
F
13.0910:00
Universidad de la República
Salus FC
2
2
F
Fecha 9 (Fase Campeonato)
06.0915:00
Montevideo Wanderers FC
CA Bella Vista
2
1
F
Fecha 9 (Ronda Intermedia)
06.0914:00
Salus FC
CA Progreso Misses
1
3
F
Fecha 9 (Fase Campeonato)
06.0913:00
Rocha FC
River Plate
1
11
F
Fecha 9 (Ronda Intermedia)
06.0912:00
Club Figlia de la Toscana
Universidad de la República
0
5
F
Fecha 9 (Fase Campeonato)
06.0912:00
CA Cerro
Nacional
1
3
F
Fecha 9 (Ronda Intermedia)
06.0910:00
Club Seminario
Línea D
0
2
F
Fecha 8 (Fase Campeonato)
30.0815:15
Nacional
Rocha FC
9
1
F
30.0815:00
CA Bella Vista
Colón FC
0
5
F
30.0813:30
CA Cerro
Montevideo Wanderers FC
1
1
F
Fecha 8 (Ronda Intermedia)
30.0812:00
Club Figlia de la Toscana
Salus FC
0
3
F
30.0810:00
CA Progreso Misses
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
2
2
F
30.0810:00
Universidad de la República
Club Seminario
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Fase Campeonato)
27.0816:45
River Plate
Nacional
3
5
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0813:00
Montevideo Wanderers FC
Nacional
1
5
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0813:00
CA Cerro
River Plate
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Ronda Intermedia)
23.0810:00
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
CA Progreso Misses
3
1
F
Fecha 7 (Ronda Intermedia)
26.0715:00
Línea D
Salus FC
3
2
F
Fecha 7 (Fase Campeonato)
26.0715:00
Colón FC
CA Cerro
5
2
F
26.0715:00
Rocha FC
CA Bella Vista
1
3
F
26.0714:00
River Plate
Montevideo Wanderers FC
6
1
F
Fecha 7 (Ronda Intermedia)
26.0712:00
CA Progreso Misses
Club Seminario
0
1
F
26.0710:00
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
Club Figlia de la Toscana
6
0
F
Fecha 6 (Ronda Intermedia)
12.0715:00
Club Figlia de la Toscana
Línea D
1
3
F
12.0715:00
Salus FC
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
3
2
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Campeonato)
12.0715:00
Montevideo Wanderers FC
Colón FC
0
6
F
Fecha 6 (Ronda Intermedia)
12.0711:00
CA Progreso Misses
Universidad de la República
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Campeonato)
12.0711:00
CA Bella Vista
Nacional
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Ronda Intermedia)
28.0614:00
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
Club Seminario
2
5
F
Fecha 5 (Fase Campeonato)
28.0614:00
CA Cerro
CA Bella Vista
2
3
F
28.0613:00
Colón FC
Rocha FC
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Ronda Intermedia)
28.0612:00
Club Figlia de la Toscana
CA Progreso Misses
1
1
F
28.0610:00
Línea D
Universidad de la República
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Campeonato)
21.0613:00
CA Bella Vista
River Plate
0
3
F
21.0612:45
Rocha FC
CA Cerro
2
4
F
Fecha 4 (Ronda Intermedia)
21.0612:30
Club Seminario
Salus FC
2
2
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Campeonato)
21.0612:15
Nacional
Colón FC
3
1
F
Fecha 4 (Ronda Intermedia)
21.0610:00
CA Progreso Misses
Línea D
1
0
F
21.0610:00
Universidad de la República
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Ronda Intermedia)
14.0615:00
Salus FC
Universidad de la República
0
3
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Campeonato)
14.0615:00
Rocha FC
Montevideo Wanderers FC
3
2
F
14.0615:00
River Plate
Colón FC
1
5
F
Fecha 3 (Ronda Intermedia)
14.0611:00
Club Figlia de la Toscana
Club Seminario
0
8
F
14.06
Línea D
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Ronda Intermedia)
07.0615:00
CA Progreso Misses
Salus FC
0
0
F
07.0615:00
Línea D
Club Seminario
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0615:00
CA Bella Vista
Montevideo Wanderers FC
2
1
F
07.0615:00
River Plate
Rocha FC
5
0
F
Fecha 2 (Ronda Intermedia)
07.0610:00
Universidad de la República
Club Figlia de la Toscana
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0610:00
Nacional
CA Cerro
6
0
F
Fecha 1 (Ronda Intermedia)
31.0515:00
Salus FC
Club Figlia de la Toscana
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Fase Campeonato)
31.0515:00
Colón FC
CA Bella Vista
1
0
F
31.0515:00
Rocha FC
Nacional
0
4
F
31.0514:30
Montevideo Wanderers FC
CA Cerro
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
31.0512:00
River Plate
Línea D
9
1
F
Fecha 1 (Ronda Intermedia)
31.0510:00
Club Seminario
Universidad de la República
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
24.0515:30
Salus FC
Colón FC
0
3
F
24.0515:00
CA Cerro
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
5
0
F
24.0515:00
Montevideo Wanderers FC
Club Seminario
3
1
F
24.0513:00
Nacional
Rocha FC
9
0
F
23.0516:00
Club Figlia de la Toscana
CA Bella Vista
0
5
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
17.0515:00
River Plate
Club Seminario
7
2
F
17.0514:00
Línea D
Montevideo Wanderers FC
1
1
F
17.0514:00
CA Bella Vista
CA Cerro
0
1
F
17.0512:00
Club Figlia de la Toscana
Club Social y Deportivo SAC de Canelones
0
0
F
17.0510:00
Universidad de la República
Salus FC
2
2
F
17.0510:00
CA Progreso Misses
Nacional
0
12
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
09.0515:30
Club Figlia de la Toscana
CA Cerro
1
5
F
09.0510:00
Universidad de la República
Colón FC
0
6
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
03.0515:00
Colón FC
Universidad de la República
11
0
F
03.0515:00
Montevideo Wanderers FC
River Plate
1
6
F