Liga do Nordeste
Santa Cruz
E
E
G
G
G
2 - 2
Medio tiempo
MT
1 - 1
Final
F
2 - 2
Fluminense PI
P
P
E
G
E
Primer tiempo
25'
Arthur Santos
Augusto
27'
28'
Dayvid ( Ariel)
Weverton
33'
40'
Dayvid
( Dênis) Nathan
45+3'
Segundo tiempo
55'
Pipico
55'
Pipico
56'
João Erick
( Romullo Carioca) Ewerton
57'
( Augusto) Carlinhos
57'
( Bismarck) Gabriel
57'
63'
Alemão
64'
Tharlles
Carlinhos
66'
Carlinhos
68'
69'
Anderson ( Tharlles)
69'
Marcelinho ( Felipe Gedoz)
Jeferson
74'
( Elivelton) Durkheim
75'
78'
Gabriel Cardoso ( Pipico)
78'
Maranhão ( Arthur Santos)
Mauricio
81'
87'
Marcelinho
90+3'
Anderson
Árbitros
Árbitro
Afro Rocha de Carvalho Filho
Asistente 1
Schumacher Marques Gomes
Asistente 2
Rafael Guedes de Lima
Cuarto hombre
Michelangelo Martins de Almeida Junior
Información general
Ronda
Fecha 2
Fecha
miércoles, 08 febrero 2023
Hora
20:00 (Tu hora local)
Estadio
Estádio Jóse do Rego Maciel (Recife, Pernambuco - Brasil)
Santa Cruz (3-4-3)
12
Geaze
Arquero
Arquero
4
Alemão
Defensor
Defensor
3
Italo Nascimento
Defensor
Defensor
13
Tharlles
Defensor
Defensor
13
Jadson
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
8
Arthur Santos
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
17
João Erick
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
7
Lucas Silva
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
10
Felipe Gedoz
Delantero
Delantero
9
Pipico
Delantero
Delantero
22
Ariel
Delantero
Delantero
DT:
Ranielle Ribeiro
Suplentes
1
Michael
Arquero
Arquero
20
Eduardo Guedes
Defensor
Defensor
16
Gabriel Yanno
Defensor
Defensor
16
Paim
Defensor
Defensor
14
Yan
Defensor
Defensor
11
Maranhão
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
15
Baraka
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
21
Kaio Henrique
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
21
Dayvid
Delantero
Delantero
20
Marcelinho
Delantero
Delantero
5
Anderson
Delantero
Delantero
19
Gabriel Cardoso
Delantero
Delantero
Fluminense PI (3-4-3)
1
Jeferson
Arquero
Arquero
3
Lucão
Defensor
Defensor
4
Weverton
Defensor
Defensor
6
Romullo Carioca
Defensor
Defensor
23
Gean
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
10
Bismarck
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
16
Elivelton
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
5
Mauricio
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
11
Augusto
Delantero
Delantero
7
Dênis
Delantero
Delantero
19
Mateus
Delantero
Delantero
DT:
Eduardo Ribeiro
Suplentes
22
Gabriel Resende
Arquero
Arquero
10
Gabriel
Defensor
Defensor
4
Ewerton
Defensor
Defensor
20
Carlinhos
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
13
Durkheim
Mediocampista
Mediocampista
9
Nathan
Delantero
Delantero
10
Esmael
Delantero
Delantero
17
William
Delantero
Delantero