Brasil > Copa Alagoas
15:00
Zumbi
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1
3
F
19:00
CSE
Murici
1
0
F
Brasil > Brasileiro Femenino Sub-20
15:00
CRESSPOM Sub-20
CEFAMA Sub-20
1
2
F
15:00
Fluminense Sub-20
União Desportiva Sub-20
7
0
F
15:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Coritiba Sub-20
2
1
F
15:00
Santos Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
4
F
15:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
2
1
F
15:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Juventude Sub-20
2
1
F
15:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Fortaleza Sub-20
5
0
F
15:00
Minas Brasília Sub-20
ESMAC Sub-20
6
0
F
17:00
Ferroviária Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
3
2
F
Brasil > Mineiro
20:00
Caldense
CA Patrocinense
1
1
F
Brasil > Catarinense
20:00
Hercílio Luz
Figueirense
0
0
F
Brasil > Capixaba
19:00
Porto Vitória
Desportiva ES
1
1
F
Brasil > Maranhense
19:30
Moto Club MA
Maranhão AC
1
1
F
Brasil > Piauiense
15:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ferroviário AC Piauí
Altos
Brasil > Paulista A2
18:00
Novorizontino
Oeste
1
0
F
20:30
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa Santista
0
0
F
Brasil > Cearense 2
15:30
Pacatuba
Floresta
0
1
F
Brasil > Liga do Nordeste
21:30
Campinense
Vitória
2
1
F
21:30
CSA
Sport Recife
1
3
F
21:30
Sergipe
Sampaio Corrêa
2
2
F
21:30
ABC
Fluminense PI
3
0
F
21:30
Bahia
CRB
3
0
F
21:30
Náutico
Ferroviário
3
2
F
21:30
Ceará
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
1
F
21:30
Santa Cruz
Fortaleza
0
4
F
Brasil > Copa Verde
19:00
Remo
São Raimundo RR
3
0
F
20:00
Cuiabá
Vila Nova
1
1
F
Brasil > CBF Brasileiro Sub-20
15:00
Flamengo Sub-20
RB Bragantino Sub-20
4
3
F
15:00
Ceará SC Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
2
1
F
20:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
0
F
Colombia > Primera A
12:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
22:00
Millonarios
Deportivo Pasto
2
0
F
Ecuador > Liga Pro Serie B
17:00
Guayaquil
Nueve de Octubre
1
1
F
17:00
Club Social y Deportivo Vargas Torres
Manta
1
0
F
21:00
Independiente Juniors
Imbabura SC
1
0
F
Mundo > Amistosos Selecciones
09:15
Nepal
Laos
2
0
F
16:45
Irlanda
Letonia
3
2
F
00:00
El Salvador
Honduras
0
1
F
Mundo > Amistosos Clubes
08:00
Heerenveen
Vitesse
1
1
F
09:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Winterthur
Karlsruher
09:00
Cherno More
Sozopol
3
0
F
10:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
HJK Helsinki
Kotkan
12:00
FC Lahti
JäPS
4
2
F
12:30
Utsikten
Varberg
2
0
F
12:45
Skeid
Lyn
2
4
F
13:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KuPS Akatemia
MP
Mundo > Intercontinental Cup
09:30
India
Birmania
1
0
F
Mundo > Amistosos Selecciones Sub-23
16:00
Catar Sub-23
Emiratos Árabes Unidos Sub-23
0
1
F
23:30
Nueva Zelanda Sub-23
China Sub-23
2
0
F
Mundo > Amistosos Selecciones Sub-21
11:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bulgaria Sub-21
Georgia Sub-21
12:00
Eslovenia Sub-21
Eslovaquia Sub-21
0
0
F
Mundo > Amistosos Selecciones Sub-20
12:00
Estados Unidos Sub-20
Francia Sub-20
0
4
F
Mundo > Amistosos Selecciones Sub-18
13:00
Inglaterra Sub-18
Croacia Sub-18
2
1
F
Mundo > Viareggio Cup
11:00
Empoli Sub-19
Berekum Freedom Fighters FC Sub-19
3
2
F
11:00
Torino Sub-19
Club Atlético Don Torcuato Sub-18
1
1
F
11:00
SPAL Sub-19
Kallon FC Sub-19
2
1
F
11:00
Sassuolo Sub-19
Club Olympique Thiès Sub-19
3
0
F
11:00
Honvéd Sub-19
Pisa Sub-19
1
0
F
11:00
Westchester United FC Sub-19
Benevento Sub-19
2
10
F
11:00
APIA Leichhardt FC Sub-18
Pontedera Sub-19
3
4
F
11:00
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
0
2
F
Mundo > Amistosos Selecciones Femeninas
10:00
Jordania
India
0
0
F