Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
16.0819:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Díaz
1
1
F
16.0817:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
11.0819:30
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Santaní
2
1
F
11.0817:00
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
3
1
F
10.0819:30
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
0
2
F
10.0817:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Capiatá
1
1
F
09.0821:00
General Díaz
River Plate
1
1
F
09.0818:30
Nacional
Libertad
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
05.0820:15
Libertad
Olimpia
2
0
F
05.08
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
2
2
F
04.0816:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
0
0
F
04.08
River Plate
Nacional
0
1
F
03.0816:30
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
F
02.0820:00
Deportivo Capiatá
General Díaz
0
2
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
29.0718:00
Sol de América
Libertad
0
1
F
29.07
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteño
2
1
F
28.0716:30
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
1
3
F
28.07
Olimpia
River Plate
2
1
F
27.0716:30
Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní
3
1
F
26.0720:00
General Díaz
Nacional
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
22.0720:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
3
F
21.0718:30
River Plate
Sol de América
2
2
F
21.0716:00
Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz
1
1
F
20.0719:30
Libertad
Club Guaraní
1
0
F
20.0717:00
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Capiatá
3
0
F
19.0719:15
Nacional
Olimpia
1
3
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
14.0718:30
General Díaz
Olimpia
1
4
F
14.0716:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad
0
1
F
13.0719:30
Sol de América
Nacional
2
1
F
13.0717:00
Deportivo Santaní
Cerro Porteño
0
2
F
12.0720:30
Club Guaraní
River Plate
1
3
F
12.0718:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
F
Fecha 22 (Apertura)
20.0519:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá
1
1
F
19.0520:00
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
19.0517:45
Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Díaz
2
1
F
18.0520:10
Nacional
River Plate
0
0
F
18.0518:00
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
2
0
F
17.0519:30
Deportivo Santaní
Libertad
0
3
F
Fecha 20 (Apertura)
16.0518:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
2
1
F
Fecha 21 (Apertura)
14.0516:00
River Plate
Olimpia
2
2
F
13.0520:10
General Díaz
Nacional
1
1
F
13.0518:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
F
12.0518:00
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
F
11.0520:10
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Santaní
3
2
F
11.0518:00
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
3
1
F
Fecha 20 (Apertura)
07.0520:10
Olimpia
General Díaz
4
1
F
07.0518:00
Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América
2
3
F
06.0520:30
River Plate
Club Guaraní
0
1
F
06.0518:30
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
2
1
F
05.0520:10
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad
3
0
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura)
04.0518:00
Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia
0
6
F
Fecha 19 (Apertura)
02.0520:00
Libertad
Nacional
1
2
F
01.0518:00
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
F
01.0518:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia
2
2
F
30.0420:30
General Díaz
River Plate
0
1
F
29.0420:30
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Santaní
0
0
F
28.0420:30
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
F
Fecha 18 (Apertura)
28.0420:10
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
0
3
F
28.0418:00
Olimpia
Libertad
3
0
F
27.0420:30
River Plate
Deportivo Capiatá
1
0
F
26.0420:30
General Díaz
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
26.04
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América
2
4
F
25.0421:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Santaní
1
1
F
Fecha 17 (Apertura)
23.04
Deportivo Capiatá
General Díaz
2
2
F
22.0421:00
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
2
2
F
21.0420:00
Sol de América
Nacional
3
1
F
21.0418:00
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
0
F
20.0420:15
Libertad
River Plate
2
1
F
20.0418:00
Cerro Porteño
Olimpia
1
3
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
17.0421:15
Libertad
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
17.0419:15
General Díaz
Sol de América
1
4
F
16.0421:15
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
2
0
F
16.0419:15
Deportivo Capiatá
Cerro Porteño
1
1
F
Fecha 16 (Apertura)
14.0420:10
Nacional
Deportivo Santaní
0
0
F
14.0418:00
General Díaz
Libertad
1
3
F
13.0420:30
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
1
5
F
Fecha 16 (Apertura)
13.0418:15
Olimpia
Sol de América
4
0
F
Fecha 16 (Apertura)
13.04
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Guaraní
0
1
F
Fecha 16 (Apertura)
12.0421:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueño
0
3
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura)
09.0419:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
1
F
08.0421:15
Club Guaraní
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4
1
F
08.0419:15
Sol de América
River Plate
0
1
F
07.0420:30
Libertad
Deportivo Capiatá
5
1
F
06.0419:30
Cerro Porteño
General Díaz
2
0
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
04.0419:30
Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3
1
F
03.0419:30
River Plate
Deportivo Santaní
1
2
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
31.0320:00
Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate
3
1
F
31.0318:00
Club Guaraní
Nacional
2
2
F
30.0320:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia
1
4
F
30.0318:30
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
1
2
F
29.0320:30
Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz
0
1
F
29.0318:30
Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá
0
0
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
27.0320:15
Nacional
Libertad
0
1
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura)
25.0320:15
Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní
2
1
F
24.0320:30
Olimpia
Nacional
0
0
F
24.0318:30
Libertad
Sol de América
2
2
F
23.0320:15
River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
1
F
23.0318:15
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
5
2
F
22.0319:15
General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Apertura)
20.0320:15
Olimpia
Deportivo Santaní
2
2
F