Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 11 (Apertura)
28.0416:30
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Rubio Ñú
3
2
F
28.0416:15
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Club Guaraní
0
0
F
27.0416:30
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
F
26.0420:30
Sol de América
Olimpia
3
2
F
26.0418:20
Libertad
General Díaz
2
0
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
24.0420:00
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
F
Fecha 10 (Apertura)
19.0419:30
Club Guaraní
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
2
1
F
19.04
Nacional
Sol de América
3
2
F
19.0416:30
Rubio Ñú
Cerro Porteño
1
2
F
19.0416:30
General Díaz
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
1
F
18.0420:20
Olimpia
Deportivo Capiatá
2
3
F
Fecha 9 (Apertura)
14.04
Libertad
Olimpia
0
0
F
14.0416:30
Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá
1
0
F
14.0416:30
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
F
14.0416:30
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
General Díaz
3
2
F
13.0420:20
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
2
1
F
13.0418:00
Nacional
Rubio Ñú
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
07.0419:30
Club Guaraní
Nacional
0
0
F
07.04
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
0
1
F
07.0417:30
Olimpia
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
2
0
F
07.0416:45
Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad
0
0
F
07.0416:30
Rubio Ñú
Sol de América
1
1
F
06.0420:00
General Díaz
Cerro Porteño
2
3
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
04.0416:15
Sol de América
Libertad
3
4
F
Fecha 6 (Apertura)
31.0319:20
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
2
1
F
31.03
Libertad
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
1
F
31.0317:00
General Díaz
Rubio Ñú
1
1
F
31.0317:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
3
F
31.0317:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
2
0
F
30.0317:00
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
24.0317:00
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Deportivo Capiatá
1
0
F
24.0317:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Olimpia
2
2
F
23.0319:00
Nacional
General Díaz
1
0
F
23.0316:50
Rubio Ñú
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
10.0319:00
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Capiatá
0
1
F
10.0317:15
Sol de América
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
1
F
10.0316:50
Rubio Ñú
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
F
09.0319:00
Nacional
Olimpia
3
0
F
09.0317:15
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Libertad
0
0
F
08.0319:00
Club Guaraní
General Díaz
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Apertura)
03.0319:40
Libertad
Cerro Porteño
1
0
F
03.0317:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
0
1
F
03.0317:20
Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional
0
1
F
03.0317:15
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
2
2
F
03.0317:10
General Díaz
Sol de América
2
0
F
02.0319:00
Olimpia
Rubio Ñú
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Apertura)
27.0219:30
Olimpia
General Díaz
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Apertura)
24.0219:40
Cerro Porteño
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
4
2
F
24.0217:30
Sol de América
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
0
0
F
24.0217:30
Rubio Ñú
Deportivo Capiatá
1
2
F
24.0217:30
Nacional
Libertad
1
0
F
23.0219:00
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
1
2
F
23.0218:00
General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Apertura)
18.0217:30
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Cerro Porteño
1
1
F
17.0217:30
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Guaraní
0
5
F
16.0219:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
0
0
F
16.0217:20
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Nacional
5
2
F
15.0219:00
Libertad
Rubio Ñú
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Apertura)
10.0219:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
0
0
F
10.0218:30
General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá
2
1
F
10.0217:30
Rubio Ñú
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
0
F
09.0220:50
Club Guaraní
Libertad
1
1
F
09.0219:00
Nacional
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
4
3
F
09.0218:40
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
4
1
F