Otros Partidos Juveniles
0
100%
Resultados
Temporada Regular
26.0216:00
SD Atlético Nacional Sub-19
Chepo FC Sub-19
4
2
F
25.0218:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
25.0216:45
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Friburguense AC Sub-20
5
1
F
25.0213:45
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
5
0
F
24.0219:00
FAS Sub-20
Águila Sub-20
1
2
F
24.0217:15
EC Tigres do Brasil Sub-20
Resende FC Sub-20
1
0
F
24.0215:30
CD Dragón Sub-20
Isidro Metapán Sub-20
1
1
F
24.0215:30
Atlético Marte Sub-20
Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club Sub-20
0
0
F
24.0213:45
Madureira Sub-20
Macaé Sub-20
0
1
F
24.0212:15
Al Kuwait SC Sub-20
Khaitan Sub-20
5
0
F
23.0211:30
Ironi Nesher Sub-19
MS Julis Sub-19
2
4
F
21.0216:00
AF Sporting San Miguelito Sub-19
SD Atlético Nacional Sub-19
1
3
F
21.0215:00
CD Universidad de El Salvador Sub-20
CD Dragón Sub-20
0
2
F
21.0206:00
PAE AO Kerkyra Sub-19
AE Larissa FC Sub-19
0
1
F
20.0218:30
Sonsonate FC Sub-20
Chalatenango Sub-20
0
0
F
20.0217:00
Chorrillo FC Sub-19
San Francisco FC Sub-19
3
3
F
20.0216:15
EC Tigres do Brasil Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
3
2
F
20.0215:00
Boavista Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
1
3
F
20.0214:00
Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club Sub-20
FAS Sub-20
1
0
F
20.0213:45
Macaé Sub-20
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
2
0
F
20.0213:45
Madureira Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
0
3
F
20.0210:00
Hussein Dey Sub-21
Amal Bou Saada Sub-21
1
1
F
20.0209:00
MO Bejaia Sub-21
MC Oran Sub-21
1
1
F
20.0208:30
Panachaiki FC Sub-19
Kissamikos POGS Sub-19
1
0
F
20.0208:00
USM Bel Abbes Sub-21
Relizane Sub-21
2
1
F
20.0207:00
GS Kallithea FC Sub-19
AO Acharnaikos FC Sub-19
4
2
F
20.0205:30
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC Sub-19
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
1
F
20.0205:30
Ironi Nesher Sub-19
Maccabi Tzur Shalom FC Sub-19
6
0
F
19.0211:00
Olympique Médéa Sub-21
ES Setif Sub-21
0
1
F
18.0217:45
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
3
2
F
17.0212:10
Al Kuwait SC Sub-20
Al Shabab SC Sub-20
7
0
F
16.0209:30
Maccabi Tzur Shalom FC Sub-19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Sub-19
0
1
F
15.0216:15
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
1
2
F
14.0216:00
Chalatenango Sub-20
Águila Sub-20
0
4
F
14.0216:00
SD Atlético Nacional Sub-19
Alianza FC Panama Sub-19
1
1
F
14.0215:00
CD Dragón Sub-20
Sonsonate FC Sub-20
0
0
F
14.0213:45
Friburguense AC Sub-20
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
4
1
F
13.0218:30
CD Juventud Independiente Sub-20
CD Universidad de El Salvador Sub-20
0
1
F
13.0217:00
CD Plaza Amador Sub-19
Atletico Chiriqui Sub-19
0
0
F
13.0217:00
Chepo FC Sub-19
Chorrillo FC Sub-19
1
2
F
13.0216:00
Santa Tecla Sub-20
Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club Sub-20
2
3
F
13.02
CD Árabe Unido Sub-19
AF Sporting San Miguelito Sub-19
9
1
F
13.02
San Francisco FC Sub-19
Tauro FC Sub-19
1
0
F
13.0209:00
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
Hapoel Acre FC Sub-19
1
1
F
13.0206:15
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Sub-19
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Sub-19
0
0
F
13.0205:30
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC Sub-19
Ironi Nesher Sub-19
0
1
F
12.0210:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19
Ihud Bnei Baka Sub-19
3
1
F
11.0217:00
Isidro Metapán Sub-20
FAS Sub-20
1
0
F
10.0215:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CD Dragón Sub-20
Chalatenango Sub-20
07.0215:00
FAS Sub-20
CD Universidad de El Salvador Sub-20
2
0
F
06.0219:00
Águila Sub-20
Alianza Sub-20
1
1
F
06.0218:00
Chalatenango Sub-20
Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club Sub-20
0
5
F
06.0216:00
Santa Tecla Sub-20
Isidro Metapán Sub-20
3
2
F
06.0213:00
Atlético Marte Sub-20
Sonsonate FC Sub-20
4
1
F
06.0209:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Sub-19
0
1
F
06.0209:30
Maccabi Herzliya FC Sub-19
Ironi Kiryat Gat Sub-19
5
1
F
06.0206:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC Sub-19
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda Sub-19
0
1
F
06.0206:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ironi Nesher Sub-19
MS Julis Sub-19
04.0219:00
CD Árabe Unido Sub-19
SD Atlético Nacional Sub-19
1
2
F
04.0219:00
AF Sporting San Miguelito Sub-19
CD Plaza Amador Sub-19
0
0
F
03.0219:00
Chorrillo FC Sub-19
Alianza FC Panama Sub-19
3
0
F
02.0219:00
Tauro FC Sub-19
Chepo FC Sub-19
0
0
F
02.0210:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Sub-19
Ironi Nesher Sub-19
2
1
F
31.0116:00
SD Atlético Nacional Sub-19
Chorrillo FC Sub-19
1
1
F
31.0116:00
AF Sporting San Miguelito Sub-19
San Francisco FC Sub-19
2
6
F
31.0115:45
Alianza Sub-20
Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club Sub-20
3
0
F
31.0115:00
CD Universidad de El Salvador Sub-20
Santa Tecla Sub-20
1
0
F
31.0114:30
CD Dragón Sub-20
Atlético Marte Sub-20
1
0
F
31.0106:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lamia Sub-19
APS Zakynthos FC Sub-19
30.0118:30
Sonsonate FC Sub-20
FAS Sub-20
2
3
F
30.0118:00
CD Juventud Independiente Sub-20
Chalatenango Sub-20
0
3
F
30.0117:00
Alianza FC Panama Sub-19
Tauro FC Sub-19
0
0
F
30.0117:00
Chepo FC Sub-19
Atletico Chiriqui Sub-19
3
2
F
30.0108:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kissamikos POGS Sub-19
Panegialios FC Sub-19
30.0108:00
AE Larissa FC Sub-19
A.O. Trikala Sub-19
0
0
F
30.0107:30
AO Acharnaikos FC Sub-19
Panachaiki FC Sub-19
0
0
F
30.0106:30
Apollon Smirnis Sub-19
GS Kallithea FC Sub-19
1
0
F
30.0105:30
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC Sub-19
Hapoel Acre FC Sub-19
0
1
F
27.0119:00
FAS Sub-20
CD Dragón Sub-20
0
1
F
27.0118:00
Águila Sub-20
CD Universidad de El Salvador Sub-20
1
0
F
24.0116:00
AF Sporting San Miguelito Sub-19
Alianza FC Panama Sub-19
1
3
F
24.0115:30
Atlético Marte Sub-20
Chalatenango Sub-20
1
2
F
24.0115:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CD Universidad de El Salvador Sub-20
Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club Sub-20
24.0107:00
PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou Sub-19
AE Larissa FC Sub-19
2
1
F
23.0118:30
Sonsonate FC Sub-20
Águila Sub-20
3
3
F
23.0118:00
Isidro Metapán Sub-20
Alianza Sub-20
3
1
F
23.0117:00
Chorrillo FC Sub-19
Atletico Chiriqui Sub-19
3
2
F
23.0117:00
Chepo FC Sub-19
CD Árabe Unido Sub-19
1
4
F
23.0110:00
Panachaiki FC Sub-19
Apollon Smirnis Sub-19
0
0
F
23.01
Tauro FC Sub-19
SD Atlético Nacional Sub-19
0
1
F
23.01
San Francisco FC Sub-19
CD Plaza Amador Sub-19
1
0
F
23.0109:00
Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC Sub-19
GS Kallithea FC Sub-19
0
5
F
23.0109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PAE Olympiakos Volos Sub-19
Lamia Sub-19
20.0109:45
MS Julis Sub-19
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
3
2
F
17.0116:00
Chorrillo FC Sub-19
Tauro FC Sub-19
2
2
F
17.0115:45
Alianza Sub-20
CD Universidad de El Salvador Sub-20
0
0
F
17.0115:00
FAS Sub-20
Atlético Marte Sub-20
0
0
F
17.0108:30
HK Kópavogur Sub-19
ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub-19
2
1
F
16.0118:00
Chalatenango Sub-20
Isidro Metapán Sub-20
1
0
F
16.0116:00
Santa Tecla Sub-20
CD Juventud Independiente Sub-20
4
0
F