Argentina > Torneo Promocional Amateur
13:30
Barrancas UMET
Atlético Pilar
Previa
Argentina > Copa Argentina
15:05
Arsenal
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Previa
18:05
Colón
Los Andes
Previa
Argentina > Torneo de Reserva
15:00
Rosario Central Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Previa
15:00
CD Riestra Reservas
River Plate Reservas
Previa
15:00
Huracán Reservas
Lanús Reservas
Previa
15:15
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
Platense Reservas
Previa
Brasil > Brasiliense Sub-20
15:00
Real Brasília Sub-20
SESP Samambaense Sub-20
Previa
Brasil > Copa Espírito Santo
19:00
Porto Vitória
Real Noroeste
Previa
Brasil > Brasileiro Femenino Sub-20
15:00
União Desportiva Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Sport Recife Sub-20
Fortaleza Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Botafogo Sub-20
JC FC Sub-20
Previa
Brasil > Serie B
21:00
América Mineiro
Vila Nova
Previa
Brasil > Maranhense
19:30
Maranhão AC
Moto Club MA
Previa
Brasil > Rondoniense
17:00
Vilhena EC
Porto Velho
Previa
Brasil > Gaucho 2
15:00
Cruzeiro RS
Glória
Previa
19:00
Monsoon FC
São Gabriel
Previa
Brasil > CBF Brasileiro Sub-20
15:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Bahia Sub-20
Ceará SC Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Previa
15:00
RB Bragantino Sub-20
Atlético GO Sub-20
Previa
15:30
São Paulo Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
Previa
16:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Cuiabá EC Sub-20
Previa
Brasil > Catarinense Sub-20
15:00
Brusque Sub-20
Nação Sub-20
Previa
Brasil > Baiano Sub-20
15:00
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
Previa
Chile > Primera B
20:00
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
Previa
Colombia > Copa Colombia
18:00
Envigado
Real Cartagena
Previa
21:30
Deportivo Pereira
Fortaleza CEIF
Previa
Ecuador > Liga Pro Serie B
17:30
Guayaquil City
Cuniburo Fútbol Club
Previa
21:00
Club Social y Deportivo Vargas Torres
Nueve de Octubre
Previa
Mundo > Amistosos Clubes Sub-19
13:30
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Previa
10:00
Países Bajos Sub-15
Bélgica Sub-15
Previa
Sudamérica > Copa Libertadores
19:00
Talleres de Córdoba
Barcelona
Previa
19:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Huachipato
Grêmio
21:00
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteño
Previa
21:30
Botafogo
LDU Quito
Previa
21:30
Cobresal
São Paulo
Previa
23:00
Millonarios
Bolívar
Previa
Sudamérica > Copa Sudamericana
19:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Coquimbo Unido
Previa
19:00
Rayo Zuliano
Athletico Paranaense
Previa
21:00
Nacional Potosí
Fortaleza
Previa
21:00
Cuiabá
Metropolitanos
Previa
21:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
Previa