Liga Pro Serie B
0
100%
Resultados
Fase de Grupos
13.0618:00
CSCD Grecia
LDU de Loja
2
1
F
13.0618:00
Imbabura SC
CD Atlético Audaz
1
2
F
13.0617:00
Deportivo Azogues
Rocafuerte FC
2
0
F
13.0615:45
Universidad Católica
CD Municipal de Cañar
1
0
F
13.0615:00
Independiente Valle
Aucas
0
0
F
07.0613:30
Aucas
Imbabura SC
0
1
F
06.0617:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
CSCD Grecia
3
0
F
06.0616:00
LDU de Loja
Independiente Valle
0
4
F
05.0622:00
CD Atlético Audaz
Deportivo Azogues
1
0
F
05.0614:00
Rocafuerte FC
Universidad Católica
2
0
F
31.0514:00
Imbabura SC
CD Municipal de Cañar
2
1
F
30.0518:00
CSCD Grecia
Aucas
1
0
F
30.0517:00
Deportivo Azogues
LDU de Loja
1
0
F
29.0522:00
CD Atlético Audaz
Rocafuerte FC
2
1
F
29.0521:00
Universidad Católica
Independiente Valle
2
3
F
24.0513:30
Aucas
CD Atlético Audaz
2
0
F
23.0517:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Deportivo Azogues
1
1
F
23.0516:00
LDU de Loja
Universidad Católica
0
1
F
23.0515:00
Independiente Valle
CSCD Grecia
3
3
F
22.0513:00
Rocafuerte FC
Imbabura SC
2
2
F
17.0517:00
CD Atlético Audaz
LDU de Loja
0
1
F
17.0513:30
Deportivo Azogues
CSCD Grecia
2
1
F
16.0518:00
Imbabura SC
Independiente Valle
1
1
F
16.0514:00
Rocafuerte FC
CD Municipal de Cañar
4
0
F
16.0514:00
Universidad Católica
Aucas
0
0
F
10.0513:30
Aucas
Rocafuerte FC
4
0
F
09.0518:00
CSCD Grecia
Universidad Católica
1
1
F
09.0517:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
CD Atlético Audaz
1
0
F
09.0516:00
LDU de Loja
Imbabura SC
1
2
F
09.0515:00
Independiente Valle
Deportivo Azogues
3
2
F
03.0517:00
CD Atlético Audaz
Independiente Valle
0
1
F
03.0513:30
Deportivo Azogues
Universidad Católica
1
3
F
02.0517:00
Aucas
CD Municipal de Cañar
1
3
F
02.0516:00
Imbabura SC
CSCD Grecia
3
2
F
02.0514:00
Rocafuerte FC
LDU de Loja
0
0
F
25.0418:00
CSCD Grecia
Imbabura SC
2
0
F
25.0417:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Aucas
1
1
F
25.0415:00
Independiente Valle
CD Atlético Audaz
5
0
F
25.0413:30
LDU de Loja
Rocafuerte FC
2
1
F
25.0413:15
Universidad Católica
Deportivo Azogues
2
0
F
19.0413:30
Deportivo Azogues
Independiente Valle
0
0
F
19.0412:00
Universidad Católica
CSCD Grecia
7
1
F
18.0418:00
Rocafuerte FC
Aucas
0
1
F
18.0418:00
Imbabura SC
LDU de Loja
2
2
F
17.0422:00
CD Atlético Audaz
CD Municipal de Cañar
0
0
F
12.0413:30
Aucas
Universidad Católica
3
2
F
11.0418:00
CSCD Grecia
Deportivo Azogues
1
0
F
11.0416:00
LDU de Loja
CD Atlético Audaz
2
0
F
11.0415:00
Independiente Valle
Imbabura SC
2
3
F
11.0414:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Rocafuerte FC
2
0
F
05.0413:30
Deportivo Azogues
CD Municipal de Cañar
2
0
F
04.0418:00
CSCD Grecia
Independiente Valle
1
1
F
04.0415:00
Imbabura SC
Rocafuerte FC
1
0
F
04.0412:00
Universidad Católica
LDU de Loja
0
0
F
03.0418:00
CD Atlético Audaz
Aucas
3
0
F
28.0318:00
Rocafuerte FC
CD Atlético Audaz
3
0
F
28.0317:00
Aucas
CSCD Grecia
2
2
F
28.0317:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Imbabura SC
1
0
F
28.0316:00
LDU de Loja
Deportivo Azogues
1
3
F
28.0315:00
Independiente Valle
Universidad Católica
1
2
F
22.0313:30
Deportivo Azogues
CD Atlético Audaz
4
0
F
21.0318:00
CSCD Grecia
CD Municipal de Cañar
2
0
F
21.0318:00
Imbabura SC
Aucas
1
1
F
21.0315:00
Independiente Valle
LDU de Loja
3
0
F
21.0314:00
Universidad Católica
Rocafuerte FC
5
0
F
14.0323:00
CD Atlético Audaz
Imbabura SC
1
1
F
14.0319:00
Rocafuerte FC
Deportivo Azogues
3
2
F
14.0318:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Universidad Católica
1
2
F
14.0318:00
Aucas
Independiente Valle
1
3
F
14.0317:00
LDU de Loja
CSCD Grecia
3
1
F
07.0319:00
CSCD Grecia
CD Atlético Audaz
2
1
F
07.0318:30
Deportivo Azogues
Aucas
3
2
F
07.0318:00
LDU de Loja
CD Municipal de Cañar
2
1
F
07.0316:00
Independiente Valle
Rocafuerte FC
5
1
F
07.0315:00
Universidad Católica
Imbabura SC
1
0
F
01.0314:30
Aucas
LDU de Loja
2
2
F
28.0219:00
Imbabura SC
Deportivo Azogues
2
0
F
28.0218:15
Rocafuerte FC
CSCD Grecia
0
1
F
28.0218:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Independiente Valle
1
1
F
27.0223:00
CD Atlético Audaz
Universidad Católica
0
0
F