Primera A
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
22.0919:30
Águilas Doradas
Leones
2
1
F
22.0917:15
Junior
La Equidad
3
1
F
21.0922:00
Boyacá Chicó
Patriotas Boyacá
1
1
F
21.0920:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
1
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
16.0922:00
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
3
1
F
16.0920:00
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
2
F
16.0919:15
Once Caldas
Junior
1
0
F
16.0918:00
La Equidad
Águilas Doradas
0
2
F
15.0922:00
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
3
0
F
15.0920:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Boyacá Chicó
2
0
F
15.0920:00
América de Cali
Deportivo Pasto
3
1
F
15.0918:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Millonarios
1
2
F
15.0916:00
Leones
Deportivo Cali
0
0
F
14.0922:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Huila
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
10.0920:00
Águilas Doradas
Once Caldas
1
0
F
09.0921:30
Millonarios
Junior
1
1
F
09.0919:30
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Nacional
0
2
F
09.0919:15
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
3
0
F
09.0917:15
Independiente Medellín
Leones
1
1
F
09.0915:15
Envigado
Patriotas Boyacá
2
1
F
08.0921:45
Atlético Huila
Independiente Santa Fe
0
1
F
08.0920:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
América de Cali
2
3
F
08.0919:30
Boyacá Chicó
Deportes Tolima
2
1
F
08.0917:15
Jaguares de Córdoba
Alianza Petrolera
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
06.0922:00
La Equidad
Independiente Medellín
1
1
F
06.0920:00
Once Caldas
Deportivo Cali
3
1
F
06.0920:00
Junior
Águilas Doradas
2
0
F
05.0922:30
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
3
F
05.0920:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Envigado
3
1
F
05.0920:00
América de Cali
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
1
F
05.0918:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Pasto
1
1
F
04.0922:00
Alianza Petrolera
Millonarios
3
2
F
04.0920:00
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
2
0
F
04.0918:00
Leones
Boyacá Chicó
1
2
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
02.0922:00
Deportivo Cali
Junior
1
0
F
02.0920:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético Nacional
1
1
F
02.0919:15
Independiente Medellín
Once Caldas
2
2
F
02.0918:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Patriotas Boyacá
2
1
F
02.0916:00
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Santa Fe
1
1
F
01.0922:00
Alianza Petrolera
América de Cali
2
2
F
01.0920:00
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
1
3
F
01.0920:00
Millonarios
Águilas Doradas
1
1
F
01.0918:00
Atlético Huila
Leones
2
3
F
01.0916:00
Boyacá Chicó
La Equidad
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
27.0822:00
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Pasto
1
0
F
27.0820:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares de Córdoba
4
0
F
25.0822:00
Junior
Independiente Medellín
2
1
F
25.0820:00
Once Caldas
Boyacá Chicó
3
1
F
25.0820:00
América de Cali
Millonarios
0
2
F
25.0818:00
Águilas Doradas
Deportivo Cali
2
0
F
25.0818:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
1
F
25.0816:00
Leones
Envigado
1
1
F
24.0822:00
Atlético Nacional
Alianza Petrolera
3
2
F
24.0820:00
La Equidad
Atlético Huila
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
21.0821:30
Deportivo Pasto
Leones
2
1
F
20.0819:30
Envigado
La Equidad
0
1
F
19.0822:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Independiente Santa Fe
0
0
F
19.0820:00
Atlético Huila
Once Caldas
1
2
F
19.0819:15
Millonarios
Deportivo Cali
0
0
F
19.0818:00
Independiente Medellín
Águilas Doradas
1
0
F
18.0821:45
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportes Tolima
0
2
F
18.0820:00
Boyacá Chicó
Junior
2
1
F
18.0819:30
América de Cali
Atlético Nacional
0
2
F
18.0817:15
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas Boyacá
3
2
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
12.0821:30
Junior
Atlético Huila
3
0
F
12.0821:30
Atlético Nacional
Millonarios
1
1
F
12.0819:30
Once Caldas
Envigado
3
1
F
12.0817:15
La Equidad
Deportivo Pasto
1
0
F
11.0822:00
Deportivo Cali
Independiente Medellín
3
2
F
11.0820:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
4
0
F
11.0820:00
Patriotas Boyacá
América de Cali
0
0
F
11.0818:00
Águilas Doradas
Boyacá Chicó
1
0
F
11.0816:00
Leones
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
1
F
10.0821:45
Deportes Tolima
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
2
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
06.0821:45
Jaguares de Córdoba
Leones
2
0
F
05.0821:30
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
4
2
F
05.0819:30
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
0
0
F
05.0819:15
América de Cali
Independiente Santa Fe
0
0
F
05.0817:15
Boyacá Chicó
Deportivo Cali
1
1
F
04.0822:00
Millonarios
Independiente Medellín
0
1
F
04.0820:00
Envigado
Junior
0
1
F
04.0820:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
La Equidad
0
2
F
04.0818:00
Atlético Huila
Águilas Doradas
2
2
F
01.0822:00
Atlético Nacional
Patriotas Boyacá
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
30.0722:00
Leones
Alianza Petrolera
0
1
F
29.0721:30
Independiente Medellín
Boyacá Chicó
2
0
F
29.0719:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Millonarios
0
2
F
29.0719:15
Junior
Deportivo Pasto
3
0
F
28.0721:45
Deportes Tolima
América de Cali
1
0
F
28.0720:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
0
2
F
28.0719:30
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Huila
1
0
F
28.0717:15
Águilas Doradas
Envigado
1
1
F
27.0722:00
Once Caldas
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
1
F
27.0720:00
La Equidad
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
0
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
25.0721:45
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
1
2
F
24.0722:00
América de Cali
Leones
1
0
F
24.0720:00
Atlético Huila
Independiente Medellín
0
0
F
23.07
Jaguares de Córdoba
Once Caldas
0
1
F
22.0719:15
Millonarios
Boyacá Chicó
2
2
F
22.0717:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Independiente Santa Fe
0
0
F