Primera A
0
100%
Resultados
Clausura - Final
21.12
Atlético Nacional
Junior
P
3
2
1
0
F
16.1221:00
Junior
Atlético Nacional
2
1
F
Clausura - Semifinales
13.1221:30
Junior
Deportes Tolima
1
0
F
13.1219:00
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Medellín
2
0
F
10.1222:30
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional
1
0
F
10.1220:30
Deportes Tolima
Junior
0
1
F
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
06.1221:30
Independiente Medellín
Alianza Petrolera
4
0
F
06.1219:00
Junior
Independiente Santa Fe
3
1
F
05.1222:00
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
3
1
F
05.1219:30
Deportes Tolima
Once Caldas
3
1
F
29.1121:30
Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellín
0
2
F
29.1119:00
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Nacional
0
0
F
28.1121:45
Independiente Santa Fe
Junior
2
1
F
28.1119:30
Once Caldas
Deportes Tolima
1
0
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura)
22.1119:00
Once Caldas
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
0
1
F
22.1119:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Alianza Petrolera
1
0
F
22.1119:00
Atlético Huila
Deportivo Cali
0
1
F
22.1119:00
Independiente Medellín
Envigado
2
0
F
22.1119:00
Millonarios
Independiente Santa Fe
1
0
F
22.1119:00
Deportivo Pasto
Águilas Doradas
0
3
F
22.1119:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportes Tolima
1
2
F
22.1119:00
Junior
Boyacá Chicó
6
0
F
21.1121:45
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético Nacional
1
2
F
21.1119:30
La Equidad
Cortuluá
1
0
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
15.1118:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Independiente Santa Fe
2
2
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura)
09.11
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
La Equidad
3
0
F
08.1122:00
Boyacá Chicó
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
1
F
08.1118:00
Cortuluá
Águilas Doradas
0
0
F
08.1116:00
Envigado
Patriotas Boyacá
0
1
F
08.11
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Deportivo Pasto
0
2
F
07.1122:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
2
0
F
07.1119:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
1
0
F
07.1118:00
Independiente Medellín
Millonarios
2
0
F
07.1116:00
Atlético Huila
Junior
2
2
F
06.1121:45
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
1
4
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura)
03.11
Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellín
1
1
F
02.1116:00
La Equidad
Deportivo Pasto
0
1
F
02.11
Deportes Tolima
Junior
2
0
F
01.1122:00
Boyacá Chicó
Deportivo Cali
0
2
F
01.1119:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Envigado
1
1
F
01.1118:00
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
Atlético Huila
0
0
F
01.1116:00
Águilas Doradas
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
0
F
31.1021:45
Atlético Nacional
Millonarios
1
0
F
31.1019:30
Cortuluá
Once Caldas
0
3
F
31.1017:15
Jaguares de Córdoba
Patriotas Boyacá
0
2
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
30.10
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Huila
3
2
F
29.1022:00
Junior
Independiente Medellín
2
0
F
29.1018:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
La Equidad
1
1
F
29.10
Deportes Tolima
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
3
2
F
28.1022:00
Once Caldas
Águilas Doradas
1
0
F
28.1022:00
Atlético Nacional
Alianza Petrolera
1
0
F
28.10
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Cali
2
1
F
27.1022:00
Cortuluá
Boyacá Chicó
2
1
F
27.1022:00
Millonarios
Envigado
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
22.1021:45
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Nacional
0
1
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
19.10
Deportivo Cali
Independiente Santa Fe
1
0
F
18.1022:00
Deportivo Pasto
Deportes Tolima
0
0
F
18.1020:00
Once Caldas
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
0
F
18.1018:00
Independiente Medellín
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
1
0
F
18.1016:00
Envigado
Alianza Petrolera
2
1
F
17.1022:00
Junior
Atlético Nacional
0
4
F
17.1020:00
Millonarios
Jaguares de Córdoba
3
1
F
17.1018:00
Atlético Huila
La Equidad
1
1
F
17.1016:00
Águilas Doradas
Boyacá Chicó
1
1
F
16.1022:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Cortuluá
2
2
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
14.1022:00
Boyacá Chicó
Independiente Medellín
0
1
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
14.1018:00
La Equidad
Deportes Tolima
0
2
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
11.1021:10
Boyacá Chicó
Deportes Tolima
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
11.1019:10
Cortuluá
Independiente Santa Fe
1
2
F
10.1021:45
Envigado
Junior
0
1
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
10.1019:30
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
Patriotas Boyacá
2
1
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
07.1021:00
Millonarios
Deportes Tolima
1
0
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
05.10
Alianza Petrolera
Millonarios
1
0
F
04.1021:45
Envigado
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
4
1
F
04.1019:30
Boyacá Chicó
Deportivo Pasto
1
0
F
04.1017:15
Águilas Doradas
Atlético Huila
3
0
F
03.1022:00
Atlético Nacional
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
0
F
03.1020:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Junior
3
0
F
03.1018:00
Deportivo Cali
Independiente Medellín
4
2
F
03.1016:00
Deportes Tolima
Cortuluá
2
0
F
02.1022:00
La Equidad
Once Caldas
1
2
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
28.09
Atlético Nacional
Boyacá Chicó
6
1
F
27.0922:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Independiente Medellín
3
1
F
27.0920:00
Junior
Deportivo Pasto
2
0
F
27.0918:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Águilas Doradas
2
1
F
27.0916:00
Millonarios
Atlético Huila
0
0
F
26.0922:00
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Santa Fe
1
0
F
26.0920:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
2
1
F
26.0918:00
Cortuluá
Deportivo Cali
1
2
F
26.0916:00
Once Caldas
Envigado
1
1
F
25.0922:00
La Equidad
Alianza Petrolera
0
0
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
24.0921:45
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Pasto
1
3
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
23.0920:00
Boyacá Chicó
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
3
2
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
21.09
Millonarios
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.
2
0
F
20.0922:00
Cortuluá
Atlético Nacional
0
0
F
20.0920:00
Junior
Alianza Petrolera
2
1
F
20.0918:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Jaguares de Córdoba
4
0
F
20.0916:00
Once Caldas
Deportes Tolima
0
0
F
19.0922:00
Independiente Medellín
Águilas Doradas
0
0
F
19.0920:00
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Santa Fe
3
1
F