Primera A
0
100%
Resultados
Finalización
24.0922:50
Millonarios
Atlético Nacional
0
0
F
24.0922:30
Deportes Quindío
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
0
F
24.0922:30
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
0
0
F
24.0922:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Once Caldas
3
1
F
24.0922:00
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Huila
1
0
F
24.0921:00
Deportivo Pereira
Junior
2
1
F
24.0917:30
La Equidad
Deportivo Pasto
0
1
F
21.0919:30
Deportivo Pereira
Once Caldas
1
1
F
21.0917:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
0
F
21.0917:30
Junior
Envigado
1
0
F
21.0917:30
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Medellín
1
2
F
21.0917:30
Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad
0
0
F
21.0917:30
Boyacá Chicó
Deportes Quindío
1
0
F
20.0922:15
América de Cali
Deportivo Cali
4
1
F
20.0920:20
Millonarios
Independiente Santa Fe
0
1
F
19.0921:30
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
3
1
F
14.0919:30
Boyacá Chicó
Independiente Medellín
1
1
F
14.0917:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
0
F
14.0917:30
Once Caldas
Deportes Quindío
1
1
F
14.0917:30
Atlético Huila
Envigado
1
0
F
14.0917:30
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
2
1
F
14.0917:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Deportivo Pereira
0
2
F
13.0922:15
América de Cali
La Equidad
1
1
F
13.0920:20
Junior
Millonarios
1
0
F
12.0921:30
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Cali
2
0
F
31.0819:30
Deportes Tolima
Junior
2
1
F
31.0817:30
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pereira
2
0
F
31.0817:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Atlético Huila
1
1
F
31.0817:30
Envigado
Boyacá Chicó
1
2
F
31.0817:30
Once Caldas
Independiente Santa Fe
0
0
F
31.0817:30
Independiente Medellín
Deportivo Pasto
3
1
F
30.0822:15
Millonarios
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
3
0
F
30.0820:20
Deportivo Cali
América de Cali
2
0
F
30.0817:30
La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
1
0
F
24.0819:30
Deportivo Pereira
Millonarios
3
2
F
24.0817:30
Atlético Huila
Once Caldas
3
3
F
24.0817:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportes Quindío
3
2
F
24.0817:30
Deportivo Pasto
Envigado
1
1
F
24.0817:30
Junior
La Equidad
4
0
F
24.0817:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Deportes Tolima
1
2
F
23.0822:15
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
2
F
23.0820:20
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
1
1
F
22.0821:30
América de Cali
Independiente Medellín
1
0
F
17.0819:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Huila
1
0
F
17.0817:30
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Pereira
1
0
F
17.0817:30
La Equidad
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
0
F
17.0817:30
Deportivo Cali
Junior
1
2
F
17.0817:30
Envigado
América de Cali
0
0
F
17.0817:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto
1
0
F
16.0822:15
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional
0
1
F
16.0820:20
Deportes Quindío
Millonarios
1
2
F
16.0818:15
Once Caldas
Boyacá Chicó
1
0
F
10.0819:30
Boyacá Chicó
Independiente Santa Fe
1
2
F
10.0817:30
América de Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
1
F
10.0817:30
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
1
2
F
10.0817:30
Junior
Independiente Medellín
2
1
F
10.0817:30
Deportivo Pereira
La Equidad
1
1
F
10.0817:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Deportivo Cali
2
1
F
09.0822:15
Atlético Huila
Deportes Quindío
2
2
F
09.0820:20
Millonarios
Deportes Tolima
3
1
F
09.0817:30
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
0
0
F
03.0819:30
Once Caldas
América de Cali
2
0
F
03.0818:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Pasto
0
0
F
03.0817:30
Independiente Medellín
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
0
F
03.0817:30
Envigado
Junior
1
0
F
03.0817:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Atlético Nacional
1
1
F
03.0817:00
La Equidad
Millonarios
2
3
F
02.0822:15
Deportes Quindío
Deportes Tolima
0
0
F
02.0820:20
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pereira
5
0
F
02.0817:30
Atlético Huila
Boyacá Chicó
1
1
F
27.0719:30
América de Cali
Independiente Santa Fe
2
0
F
27.0717:30
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Huila
1
0
F
27.0717:30
Junior
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
0
F
27.0717:30
Atlético Nacional
Once Caldas
2
0
F
27.0717:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Envigado
2
2
F
27.0717:30
Deportes Tolima
La Equidad
1
0
F
26.0722:15
Deportivo Pereira
Independiente Medellín
3
1
F
26.0720:20
Millonarios
Deportivo Cali
2
3
F
25.0721:30
Deportes Quindío
Boyacá Chicó
2
1
F
20.0719:30
Once Caldas
Junior
2
1
F
20.0717:30
Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima
1
2
F
20.0717:30
La Equidad
Deportes Quindío
1
1
F
20.0717:30
Boyacá Chicó
Deportivo Pasto
1
0
F
19.0722:15
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
5
0
F
19.0722:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
0
F
19.0720:20
Independiente Medellín
Millonarios
0
1
F
19.0717:30
Envigado
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
F
19.0717:30
Atlético Huila
América de Cali
2
1
F
Apertura - Final
06.0719:30
Boyacá Chicó
América de Cali
P
4
2
1
1
F
02.0721:50
América de Cali
Boyacá Chicó
1
1
F
Apertura - Semifinales
28.0620:30
América de Cali
La Equidad
1
1
F
28.0620:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Envigado
2
2
F
28.0620:30
Independiente Medellín
Deportes Quindío
2
0
F
28.0620:30
Boyacá Chicó
Deportivo Cali
2
1
F
25.0622:30
Deportes Quindío
Boyacá Chicó
1
1
F
25.0622:30
Deportivo Cali
Independiente Medellín
2
1
F
25.0621:30
Envigado
América de Cali
1
3
F
25.0617:30
La Equidad
Independiente Santa Fe
0
2
F
22.0619:30
Deportivo Cali
Deportes Quindío
0
2
F
22.0617:30
Independiente Santa Fe
América de Cali
2
0
F