Serie C
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
26.0617:00
Ferroviário
Floresta
0
2
F
26.0616:00
São José RS
Campinense
2
1
F
26.0615:00
Atlético Cearense
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
F
26.0611:00
Botafogo SP
Manaus
1
0
F
25.0619:00
Altos
Vitória
0
0
F
25.0617:00
ABC
Confiança
0
0
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
20.0620:00
Ypiranga Erechim
ABC
0
0
F
20.0618:00
Floresta
Volta Redonda
1
1
F
19.0619:00
Remo
Altos
1
2
F
19.0617:00
Vitória
Botafogo SP
0
1
F
19.0616:00
Botafogo PB
Atlético Cearense
2
0
F
19.0611:00
Mirassol
São José RS
2
1
F
18.0619:00
Aparecidense
Paysandu
1
0
F
18.0618:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Manaus
Figueirense
18.0617:00
Confiança
Campinense
2
3
F
18.0615:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Ferroviário
3
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
13.0620:00
Volta Redonda
Remo
3
0
F
13.0619:00
Botafogo SP
Aparecidense
0
2
F
12.0619:00
Paysandu
Botafogo PB
2
1
F
12.0618:00
Figueirense
Confiança
0
0
F
12.0617:00
ABC
Mirassol
1
0
F
12.0615:00
Altos
Ferroviário
1
0
F
11.0619:00
Atlético Cearense
Vitória
1
1
F
11.0617:00
Campinense
Manaus
1
2
F
11.0615:00
São José RS
Floresta
4
0
F
11.0611:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
0
2
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
06.0620:00
Remo
Campinense
4
0
F
05.0619:00
Ferroviário
Paysandu
1
2
F
05.0618:00
Aparecidense
São José RS
1
2
F
05.0616:30
Manaus
Altos
0
0
F
05.0616:00
Vitória
Volta Redonda
1
2
F
04.0619:00
Mirassol
Brasil de Pelotas
2
0
F
04.0618:00
Confiança
Botafogo SP
2
1
F
04.0617:00
Botafogo PB
ABC
0
0
F
04.0611:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Figueirense
3
3
F
03.0615:00
Floresta
Atlético Cearense
2
3
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
30.0520:00
Paysandu
Manaus
2
0
F
29.0519:00
Remo
Floresta
2
0
F
29.0517:00
Botafogo SP
Mirassol
2
2
F
29.0515:00
Altos
Ypiranga Erechim
3
0
F
29.0511:00
Volta Redonda
Botafogo PB
0
1
F
28.0519:00
ABC
Brasil de Pelotas
3
0
F
28.0518:00
Confiança
Aparecidense
1
1
F
28.0517:00
Campinense
Vitória
0
1
F
28.0515:00
Figueirense
Ferroviário
1
0
F
28.0511:00
São José RS
Atlético Cearense
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
25.0520:00
Botafogo PB
Campinense
1
1
F
23.0520:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Remo
2
1
F
22.0519:00
Paysandu
Volta Redonda
2
1
F
22.0518:00
Aparecidense
Floresta
3
2
F
22.0517:00
Vitória
Confiança
3
0
F
22.0516:00
Manaus
São José RS
1
1
F
22.0511:00
Mirassol
Altos
2
1
F
21.0518:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Figueirense
0
1
F
21.0517:00
Atlético Cearense
ABC
0
1
F
21.0515:00
Ferroviário
Botafogo SP
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
18.0520:30
Vitória
Botafogo PB
0
1
F
18.0518:00
Campinense
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
F
17.0520:00
Confiança
Ferroviário
1
0
F
15.0519:00
São José RS
Paysandu
2
0
F
15.0518:00
Volta Redonda
Brasil de Pelotas
3
1
F
15.0517:00
Remo
Mirassol
3
1
F
15.0511:00
Figueirense
Aparecidense
2
1
F
14.0519:00
Floresta
Manaus
0
1
F
14.0517:00
Botafogo SP
ABC
2
0
F
14.0515:00
Altos
Atlético Cearense
0
1
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
09.0520:00
Aparecidense
Vitória
0
0
F
08.0519:00
Paysandu
Botafogo SP
4
1
F
08.0517:00
ABC
Volta Redonda
1
0
F
08.0515:00
Atlético Cearense
Figueirense
1
1
F
08.0511:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Floresta
2
0
F
07.0519:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Remo
1
0
F
07.0518:00
Botafogo PB
Altos
2
1
F
07.0517:00
Manaus
Confiança
0
0
F
07.0515:00
Ferroviário
São José RS
2
0
F
07.0511:00
Mirassol
Campinense
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
04.0519:00
Altos
ABC
2
1
F
02.0520:00
Botafogo SP
Floresta
0
1
F
01.0519:00
Confiança
Remo
1
2
F
01.0517:00
São José RS
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
F
01.0515:00
Ferroviário
Botafogo PB
1
0
F
01.0511:00
Figueirense
Mirassol
0
2
F
30.0419:00
Vitória
Manaus
1
0
F
30.0418:00
Campinense
Aparecidense
1
1
F
30.0417:00
Paysandu
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
F
30.0415:00
Volta Redonda
Atlético Cearense
4
0
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
25.0420:00
Mirassol
Paysandu
1
1
F
24.0418:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Vitória
2
1
F
24.0416:00
Manaus
Aparecidense
1
0
F
24.0415:00
Floresta
Figueirense
0
0
F
24.0411:00
Volta Redonda
Altos
3
1
F
23.0421:00
ABC
Campinense
1
0
F
23.0419:00
Remo
São José RS
2
2
F
23.0417:00
Atlético Cearense
Ferroviário
0
1
F
23.0416:00
Botafogo PB
Confiança
1
0
F
23.0411:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Botafogo SP
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
20.0419:00
ABC
Paysandu
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
18.0420:00
Figueirense
Altos
4
1
F
17.0419:00
Paysandu
Atlético Cearense
5
0
F
17.0417:00
Campinense
Brasil de Pelotas
2
0
F