Serie C
0
100%
Resultados
Cuarta Ronda
23.1119:00
Rio Branco
Brasil de Pelotas
4
1
F
23.1119:00
Confiança
Duque de Caxias
3
2
F
23.1119:00
Guarani
Águia de Marabá
2
1
F
23.1119:00
Atlético Goianiense
Campinense
0
0
F
16.1117:00
Duque de Caxias
Rio Branco
4
1
F
16.1117:00
Campinense
Guarani
0
0
F
16.1117:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Confiança
2
0
F
16.1117:00
Águia de Marabá
Atlético Goianiense
2
1
F
13.1120:30
Guarani
Duque de Caxias
4
2
F
13.1120:30
Atlético Goianiense
Brasil de Pelotas
2
0
F
12.1122:00
Rio Branco
Campinense
2
1
F
12.1121:30
Confiança
Águia de Marabá
3
2
F
10.1119:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Guarani
2
2
F
09.1117:00
Campinense
Confiança
2
1
F
09.1117:00
Águia de Marabá
Rio Branco
1
0
F
09.1116:00
Duque de Caxias
Atlético Goianiense
2
2
F
06.1122:00
Rio Branco
Guarani
4
2
F
06.1121:30
Confiança
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
F
05.1120:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Águia de Marabá
2
1
F
05.1116:00
Duque de Caxias
Campinense
2
2
F
03.1119:00
Guarani
Confiança
5
1
F
02.1117:00
Campinense
Brasil de Pelotas
2
1
F
02.1117:00
Águia de Marabá
Duque de Caxias
1
2
F
01.1117:00
Atlético Goianiense
Rio Branco
5
0
F
29.1022:00
Rio Branco
Confiança
4
1
F
29.1021:30
Águia de Marabá
Campinense
1
1
F
29.1020:30
Atlético Goianiense
Guarani
2
0
F
29.1016:00
Duque de Caxias
Brasil de Pelotas
4
1
F
25.1019:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Duque de Caxias
1
1
F
25.1017:00
Guarani
Atlético Goianiense
0
3
F
25.1017:00
Confiança
Rio Branco
2
2
F
25.1017:00
Campinense
Águia de Marabá
2
2
F
22.1022:00
Rio Branco
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
F
22.1021:30
Confiança
Guarani
2
1
F
22.1020:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Campinense
4
0
F
22.1016:00
Duque de Caxias
Águia de Marabá
1
0
F
19.1017:00
Guarani
Rio Branco
3
1
F
19.1017:00
Campinense
Duque de Caxias
3
1
F
19.1017:00
Atlético Goianiense
Confiança
6
0
F
19.1017:00
Águia de Marabá
Brasil de Pelotas
2
1
F
16.1021:00
Rio Branco
Águia de Marabá
2
3
F
16.1020:30
Guarani
Brasil de Pelotas
1
0
F
16.1020:30
Confiança
Campinense
4
0
F
16.1020:30
Atlético Goianiense
Duque de Caxias
5
1
F
11.1016:00
Campinense
Rio Branco
3
0
F
11.1016:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
F
11.1016:00
Águia de Marabá
Confiança
2
2
F
11.1015:00
Duque de Caxias
Guarani
2
4
F
08.1021:00
Rio Branco
Duque de Caxias
3
0
F
08.1020:30
Guarani
Campinense
1
1
F
08.1020:30
Confiança
Brasil de Pelotas
2
0
F
08.1020:30
Atlético Goianiense
Águia de Marabá
4
0
F
04.10
Brasil de Pelotas
Rio Branco
2
1
F
04.1016:00
Campinense
Atlético Goianiense
2
1
F
04.1016:00
Águia de Marabá
Guarani
2
1
F
04.1015:00
Duque de Caxias
Confiança
3
1
F
Tercera Ronda
28.0918:00
Rio Branco
Paysandu
2
1
F
28.0918:00
Águia de Marabá
Luverdense
1
1
F
28.0916:00
Salgueiro
Confiança
0
1
F
28.0916:00
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Mixto EC
5
0
F
28.0916:00
Atlético Goianiense
Duque de Caxias
3
0
F
28.0916:00
ASA
Campinense
0
1
F
28.0915:30
Marcílio Dias
Guarani
1
1
F
28.0915:30
Boa
Brasil de Pelotas
3
2
F
24.0921:30
Luverdense
Rio Branco
0
1
F
24.0921:30
Mixto EC
Atlético Goianiense
1
1
F
24.0920:30
Campinense
Salgueiro
1
1
F
24.0920:30
Confiança
ASA
3
1
F
24.0920:30
Paysandu
Águia de Marabá
1
1
F
24.0920:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Marcílio Dias
1
1
F
24.0920:30
Guarani
Boa
2
0
F
24.0915:00
Duque de Caxias
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
1
1
F
21.09
Rio Branco
Águia de Marabá
4
0
F
21.0916:00
Confiança
Campinense
1
0
F
21.0916:00
Atlético Goianiense
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
2
0
F
21.0916:00
Paysandu
Luverdense
3
1
F
21.0916:00
Salgueiro
ASA
0
0
F
21.0916:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Guarani
1
1
F
21.0915:00
Duque de Caxias
Mixto EC
3
1
F
21.0910:30
Boa
Marcílio Dias
1
0
F
17.0921:30
Luverdense
Paysandu
0
0
F
17.0921:30
Mixto EC
Duque de Caxias
0
5
F
17.0920:30
Campinense
Confiança
1
0
F
17.0920:30
Águia de Marabá
Rio Branco
0
0
F
17.0920:30
Guarani
Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
F
17.0920:30
ASA
Salgueiro
1
0
F
17.0919:30
Marcílio Dias
Boa
2
0
F
17.09
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
F
14.09
Rio Branco
Luverdense
1
0
F
14.0918:00
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Duque de Caxias
1
0
F
14.0916:00
Águia de Marabá
Paysandu
3
2
F
14.0916:00
Salgueiro
Campinense
1
3
F
14.0916:00
ASA
Confiança
1
1
F
14.0916:00
Atlético Goianiense
Mixto EC
4
1
F
14.0915:00
Marcílio Dias
Brasil de Pelotas
1
2
F
14.0910:30
Boa
Guarani
1
2
F
11.0921:30
Luverdense
Águia de Marabá
2
3
F
11.0921:30
Mixto EC
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
3
2
F
11.0920:30
Paysandu
Rio Branco
2
1
F
11.0920:30
Campinense
ASA
1
5
F