Paulista A1
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
27.0217:00
Rio Branco SP
Ituano
1
2
F
27.0217:00
Botafogo SP
San Cayetano
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
21.0219:30
San Cayetano
Mogi Mirim
1
0
F
21.0219:30
Bragantino
Botafogo SP
2
0
F
21.0217:00
Mirassol
Santos
1
2
F
21.0217:00
Palmeiras
São Paulo
2
0
F
21.0217:00
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
Santo André
1
3
F
21.0211:00
Monte Azul
Rio Claro
3
2
F
20.0218:30
Corinthians
Rio Branco SP
0
0
F
20.0218:30
Ponte Preta
Oeste
1
3
F
20.0216:00
Portuguesa
Paulista
2
1
F
20.0216:00
Ituano
Sertãozinho
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
18.0220:50
São Paulo
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
3
1
F
18.02
Santos
Bragantino
6
3
F
18.0218:30
Mirassol
Botafogo SP
1
1
F
17.0220:50
Palmeiras
San Cayetano
1
4
F
17.0220:50
Mogi Mirim
Corinthians
0
3
F
17.0218:30
Rio Claro
Ituano
1
0
F
17.0218:30
Paulista
Ponte Preta
0
1
F
17.0218:30
Oeste
Portuguesa
1
2
F
17.0218:30
Sertãozinho
Santo André
2
3
F
17.0216:00
Rio Branco SP
Monte Azul
0
0
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
14.0216:00
Santos
Rio Claro
2
1
F
13.0218:30
Botafogo SP
Palmeiras
1
1
F
13.0218:30
Ponte Preta
Sertãozinho
2
3
F
13.0218:30
Mogi Mirim
Oeste
1
3
F
13.0218:30
Paulista
Bragantino
2
2
F
13.0215:00
Portuguesa
Corinthians
1
1
F
13.0215:00
Ituano
São Paulo
0
1
F
12.0218:30
Santo André
Mirassol
2
1
F
12.0218:30
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
Monte Azul
1
0
F
12.0218:30
San Cayetano
Rio Branco SP
1
2
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
07.0218:30
Mirassol
San Cayetano
0
3
F
07.0218:30
Ponte Preta
Portuguesa
2
1
F
07.0218:30
Botafogo SP
Mogi Mirim
3
0
F
07.0218:30
Rio Branco SP
Santo André
1
4
F
07.0216:00
Bragantino
Palmeiras
2
3
F
07.0216:00
São Paulo
Santos
1
2
F
07.0210:00
Monte Azul
Paulista
2
3
F
06.0218:30
Ituano
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
0
4
F
06.0216:00
Corinthians
Sertãozinho
4
0
F
06.0215:00
Rio Claro
Oeste
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
04.0220:50
Mirassol
Mogi Mirim
1
0
F
04.02
Santo André
Santos
1
2
F
04.0218:30
Bragantino
Rio Branco SP
4
3
F
04.0216:00
Palmeiras
Portuguesa
1
1
F
03.0220:50
Ponte Preta
Corinthians
2
1
F
03.0220:50
São Paulo
San Cayetano
3
0
F
03.0218:30
Sertãozinho
Rio Claro
1
1
F
03.0218:30
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
Botafogo SP
0
4
F
03.0218:30
Oeste
Paulista
2
2
F
03.0215:00
Monte Azul
Ituano
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
31.0118:30
Paulista
Mirassol
0
2
F
31.0118:30
Ituano
Santo André
1
2
F
31.0118:30
Rio Branco SP
Ponte Preta
1
2
F
31.0118:30
Sertãozinho
São Paulo
2
2
F
31.0116:00
Corinthians
Palmeiras
1
0
F
31.0116:00
Portuguesa
Botafogo SP
1
2
F
31.0110:00
Mogi Mirim
Bragantino
1
1
F
30.0118:30
Santos
Oeste
2
0
F
30.0118:30
San Cayetano
Monte Azul
2
2
F
30.0116:00
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
Rio Claro
3
2
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
28.0120:50
Bragantino
Ituano
3
4
F
28.01
Botafogo SP
Ponte Preta
1
0
F
28.0118:30
Sertãozinho
Rio Branco SP
0
0
F
28.0116:00
São Paulo
Paulista
3
0
F
27.0120:50
Corinthians
Mirassol
1
1
F
27.0120:50
Monte Azul
Palmeiras
0
1
F
27.0118:30
Santos
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
5
0
F
27.0118:30
Portuguesa
Mogi Mirim
0
1
F
27.0118:30
Santo André
Oeste
2
2
F
27.0115:00
Rio Claro
San Cayetano
3
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
24.0118:30
Mirassol
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
2
2
F
24.0118:30
Rio Branco SP
Botafogo SP
1
0
F
24.0118:30
Mogi Mirim
Santos
2
1
F
24.0116:00
Oeste
Corinthians
1
2
F
24.0116:00
Palmeiras
Ituano
3
3
F
24.0116:00
San Cayetano
Sertãozinho
5
1
F
24.0110:00
Santo André
Paulista
4
2
F
23.0118:30
São Paulo
Rio Claro
3
0
F
23.0118:30
Bragantino
Portuguesa
1
1
F
23.0116:00
Ponte Preta
Monte Azul
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
21.0120:50
Santo André
San Cayetano
2
2
F
21.01
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
Palmeiras
2
2
F
21.0118:30
Mogi Mirim
Rio Branco SP
2
2
F
20.0120:50
Corinthians
Bragantino
2
1
F
20.0120:50
Mirassol
São Paulo
1
1
F
20.0118:30
Santos
Ponte Preta
1
1
F
20.0118:30
Paulista
Rio Claro
2
1
F
20.0118:30
Oeste
Monte Azul
2
2
F
20.0115:00
Portuguesa
Sertãozinho
2
0
F
19.0118:30
Botafogo SP
Ituano
0
0
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
17.0118:30
Rio Branco SP
Santos
0
4
F
17.0118:30
San Cayetano
Paulista
2
0
F
17.0116:00
Monte Azul
Corinthians
1
1
F
17.0116:00
São Paulo
Portuguesa
1
3
F
17.0110:00
Sertãozinho
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
1
1
F
16.0118:30
Ituano
Mirassol
4
0
F
16.0118:30
Ponte Preta
Santo André
1
1
F
16.0116:00
Palmeiras
Mogi Mirim
5
1
F