CBF Brasileiro Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 11 (Primera Fase)
14.0815:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
2
1
F
14.0815:00
Chapecoense Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
2
3
F
14.0814:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
3
2
F
13.0815:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
2
1
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
08.0816:05
Corinthians Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
2
2
F
08.0815:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
5
2
F
08.0815:00
Internacional Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
0
F
08.0815:00
Ceará SC Sub-20
Atlético GO Sub-20
1
1
F
08.0815:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
4
3
F
08.0815:00
Bahia Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
2
2
F
07.0816:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
1
F
07.0815:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Sport Recife Sub-20
1
0
F
07.0810:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
0
1
F
07.0810:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
3
1
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
02.0815:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
4
3
F
02.0810:00
Atlético GO Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
0
5
F
01.0816:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
2
2
F
01.0816:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
1
1
F
01.0815:00
Sport Recife Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
0
0
F
01.0815:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
1
2
F
01.0815:00
Santos Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
1
3
F
01.0815:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Ceará SC Sub-20
0
2
F
01.0815:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
3
0
F
01.0809:30
Flamengo Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
3
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
29.0715:00
Chapecoense Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
4
0
F
29.0715:00
Internacional Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
1
1
F
28.0720:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Ceará SC Sub-20
1
0
F
28.0716:00
Bahia Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
0
1
F
28.0715:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
Atlético GO Sub-20
0
1
F
28.0715:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
1
F
28.0715:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Sport Recife Sub-20
1
0
F
28.0715:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
2
1
F
28.0715:00
Santos Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
1
3
F
27.0716:30
Corinthians Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
26.0716:30
Grêmio Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
2
2
F
25.0716:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
3
2
F
25.0716:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
3
2
F
25.0715:00
Atlético GO Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
2
1
F
25.0715:00
Ceará SC Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
1
F
25.0715:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
4
0
F
24.0717:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
1
F
24.0715:00
Sport Recife Sub-20
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
2
1
F
24.0715:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
2
0
F
24.0709:30
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
2
3
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
20.0716:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
2
0
F
19.0715:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
0
F
18.0717:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
0
0
F
18.0716:05
Corinthians Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
3
0
F
18.0716:00
Bahia Sub-20
Ceará SC Sub-20
1
1
F
18.0715:00
Sport Recife Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
0
F
18.0715:00
Internacional Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
1
0
F
18.0715:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Atlético GO Sub-20
2
0
F
18.0715:00
Santos Sub-20
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
0
0
F
18.0710:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
0
1
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
14.0717:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
2
F
14.0715:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
0
3
F
14.0715:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
3
1
F
14.0715:00
Chapecoense Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
2
1
F
14.0715:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
1
F
14.0715:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Atlético GO Sub-20
3
2
F
14.0715:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
1
0
F
14.0715:00
Ceará SC Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
2
1
F
14.0715:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
1
1
F
14.0710:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Sport Recife Sub-20
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
11.0716:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
0
6
F
11.0715:00
Santos Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
1
1
F
11.0715:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
3
1
F
11.0711:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
2
F
10.0717:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
2
0
F
10.0716:00
Bahia Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
0
2
F
10.0715:00
Sport Recife Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
1
0
F
10.0715:00
Ceará SC Sub-20
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
1
0
F
10.0715:00
Internacional Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
1
3
F
10.0715:00
Atlético GO Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
05.0716:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
2
1
F
04.0716:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
4
F
04.0716:00
Bahia Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
2
2
F
04.0715:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
0
1
F
04.0715:00
Chapecoense Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
3
F
04.0715:00
Atlético GO Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
4
F
04.0715:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Sport Recife Sub-20
3
1
F
04.0715:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
2
0
F
03.0715:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Ceará SC Sub-20
0
0
F
03.0710:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
01.0716:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
2
F
01.0715:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Sport Recife Sub-20
3
1
F
01.0715:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
1
0
F
30.0616:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
1
1
F
30.0615:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
1
0
F
30.0615:00
Chapecoense Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
1
F
30.0615:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Atlético GO Sub-20
3
0
F
30.0615:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
1
3
F
30.0615:00
Santos Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
2
5
F
30.0615:00
Internacional Sub-20
Ceará SC Sub-20
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
27.0616:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
1
0
F
27.0615:00
Ceará SC Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
1
F
27.0615:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
4
0
F
27.0615:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
0
2
F
27.0615:00
Sport Recife Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
0
1
F
27.0615:00
Atlético GO Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
1
1
F