CBF Brasileiro Sub-17
0
100%
Resultados
Final
17.1121:30
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
1
2
F
Semifinales
11.1120:30
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
1
2
F
10.1117:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
1
6
F
27.1015:30
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
4
1
F
26.1015:30
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
2
2
F
Cuartos de Final
21.1015:00
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
1
2
F
20.1015:45
CA Mineiro Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
3
2
F
19.1015:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
4
0
F
18.1015:30
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
3
2
F
13.1015:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
0
2
F
13.1015:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
2
0
F
12.1016:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
4
2
F
12.1011:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
2
4
F
12.10
Cuartos de Final A
Cuartos de Final B
12.10
Cuartos de Final A
Cuartos de Final B
12.10
Cuartos de Final A
Cuartos de Final B
12.10
Cuartos de Final A
Cuartos de Final B
05.10
Cuartos de Final A
Cuartos de Final B
05.10
Cuartos de Final A
Cuartos de Final B
05.10
Cuartos de Final A
Cuartos de Final B
05.10
Cuartos de Final A
Cuartos de Final B
Fecha 9 (Fase de Grupos)
29.0915:00
Chapecoense AF Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
2
5
F
29.0915:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
4
1
F
29.0915:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
5
2
F
29.0915:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
1
2
F
29.0915:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
5
3
F
29.0915:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
3
3
F
29.0915:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
1
2
F
29.0915:00
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
EC Bahia Sub-17
2
4
F
29.0915:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
4
2
F
29.0915:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
3
5
F
Fecha 8 (Fase de Grupos)
22.0919:00
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
2
0
F
21.0915:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
0
1
F
21.0915:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
3
1
F
21.0915:00
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
2
1
F
21.0915:00
Botafogo FC Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
3
1
F
20.0919:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
1
3
F
20.0915:00
EC Bahia Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
2
2
F
18.0909:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
0
3
F
17.0915:00
AC Goianiense Sub-17
Chapecoense AF Sub-17
2
0
F
17.0915:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
0
2
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
14.0916:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
0
0
F
14.0915:30
SC Internacional Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
2
4
F
14.0915:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
6
0
F
14.0915:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Chapecoense AF Sub-17
6
1
F
14.0915:00
Botafogo FC Sub-17
EC Bahia Sub-17
1
2
F
14.0915:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
3
0
F
14.0915:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
3
1
F
14.0915:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
1
0
F
14.0910:30
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
2
0
F
13.0915:30
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
3
2
F
Fecha 6 (Fase de Grupos)
08.0915:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
1
2
F
07.0915:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
1
2
F
07.0915:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
2
2
F
07.0915:00
Chapecoense AF Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
1
1
F
07.0915:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
3
2
F
07.0915:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
0
0
F
07.0915:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
1
4
F
07.0915:00
EC Bahia Sub-17
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
0
2
F
07.0910:00
AC Goianiense Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
0
1
F
06.0919:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
2
5
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
31.0816:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
3
4
F
31.0815:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
6
5
F
31.0815:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
5
1
F
31.0815:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Chapecoense AF Sub-17
5
0
F
31.0815:00
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
3
2
F
31.0815:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
5
3
F
31.0815:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
0
3
F
31.0815:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
1
1
F
31.0810:30
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
1
F
31.0810:00
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
EC Bahia Sub-17
4
0
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
24.0815:15
Botafogo FC Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
1
1
F
24.0815:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
1
0
F
24.0815:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
0
1
F
24.0815:00
EC Bahia Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
2
0
F
24.0815:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
1
2
F
23.0819:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
0
0
F
23.0815:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
1
1
F
23.0815:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Chapecoense AF Sub-17
3
1
F
23.0815:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
4
1
F
23.0815:00
AC Goianiense Sub-17
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
0
2
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
17.0815:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
2
6
F
17.0815:00
Chapecoense AF Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
1
1
F
17.0815:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
2
0
F
17.0815:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
4
0
F
17.0815:00
EC Bahia Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
0
0
F
17.0815:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
3
1
F
17.0815:00
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
1
4
F
17.0810:00
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
1
2
F
16.0818:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
2
3
F
16.0815:15
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0821:30
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
4
1
F
10.0816:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
EC Bahia Sub-17
2
1
F
10.0815:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-17
3
2
F
10.0815:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
1
0
F
10.0815:00
Chapecoense AF Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
1
2
F
10.0815:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
1
0
F
10.0810:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
5
4
F
09.0815:15
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
1
1
F
09.0815:00
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
0
0
F