Catarinense 2
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
05.1019:30
Marcílio Dias
Brusque
1
1
F
02.1020:30
Brusque
Marcílio Dias
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Grupo Ascenso)
26.0920:30
Brusque
Concórdia
3
1
F
26.0920:30
Atlético Tubarão
Marcílio Dias
4
0
F
Fecha 5 (Grupo Ascenso)
23.0920:30
Marcílio Dias
Concórdia
2
0
F
23.0920:30
Brusque
Atlético Tubarão
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Grupo Ascenso)
18.0920:30
Marcílio Dias
Brusque
1
0
F
18.0920:00
Concórdia
Atlético Tubarão
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Grupo Ascenso)
15.0916:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Brusque
Marcílio Dias
14.0920:30
Atlético Tubarão
Concórdia
3
1
F
Fecha 2 (Grupo Ascenso)
11.0920:30
Atlético Tubarão
Brusque
0
1
F
11.0920:00
Concórdia
Marcílio Dias
0
2
F
Fecha 1 (Grupo Ascenso)
08.0916:00
Marcílio Dias
Atlético Tubarão
1
0
F
08.0915:30
Concórdia
Brusque
3
1
F
Fecha 18 (Segunda Fase)
01.0916:00
Caçador
Brusque
1
3
F
01.0916:00
Hercílio Luz
Concórdia
1
3
F
01.0916:00
Porto SC
CFZ Imbituba
1
1
F
01.0916:00
Marcílio Dias
EC Biguaçú
1
0
F
01.0916:00
SE XV de Outubro
Atlético Tubarão
0
4
F
Fecha 17 (Segunda Fase)
28.0820:30
Atlético Tubarão
Marcílio Dias
2
1
F
25.0816:00
Caçador
EC Biguaçú
2
0
F
25.0815:30
Concórdia
Porto SC
6
1
F
24.0816:00
SE XV de Outubro
CFZ Imbituba
0
2
F
23.0815:30
Brusque
Hercílio Luz
2
0
F
Fecha 16 (Segunda Fase)
21.0820:30
Marcílio Dias
Concórdia
2
0
F
18.0816:00
Porto SC
Brusque
0
1
F
18.0816:00
EC Biguaçú
SE XV de Outubro
5
1
F
18.0810:30
CFZ Imbituba
Caçador
1
1
F
17.0815:30
Atlético Tubarão
Hercílio Luz
4
1
F
Fecha 15 (Segunda Fase)
14.0820:00
CFZ Imbituba
Marcílio Dias
2
0
F
11.0816:00
Porto SC
Caçador
0
2
F
11.0815:30
Brusque
EC Biguaçú
0
0
F
10.0815:30
Concórdia
Atlético Tubarão
2
1
F
09.0820:30
Hercílio Luz
SE XV de Outubro
1
0
F
Fecha 14 (Segunda Fase)
04.0816:00
Porto SC
Atlético Tubarão
0
3
F
04.0815:00
Marcílio Dias
Brusque
1
0
F
04.0810:30
CFZ Imbituba
Concórdia
2
0
F
03.0816:00
SE XV de Outubro
Caçador
2
0
F
03.0816:00
Hercílio Luz
EC Biguaçú
0
0
F
Fecha 13 (Segunda Fase)
31.0720:30
Marcílio Dias
SE XV de Outubro
5
2
F
28.0716:00
EC Biguaçú
Porto SC
2
1
F
28.0716:00
Caçador
Hercílio Luz
0
1
F
28.0716:00
Brusque
Concórdia
0
0
F
28.0716:00
Atlético Tubarão
CFZ Imbituba
3
2
F
Fecha 12 (Segunda Fase)
25.0715:30
Brusque
SE XV de Outubro
3
0
F
23.0720:30
Porto SC
Marcílio Dias
1
3
F
22.0720:30
Hercílio Luz
CFZ Imbituba
1
3
F
21.0716:00
Caçador
Atlético Tubarão
2
2
F
20.0715:00
Concórdia
EC Biguaçú
3
0
F
Fecha 11 (Segunda Fase)
18.0720:30
Marcílio Dias
Hercílio Luz
3
0
F
14.0716:00
Atlético Tubarão
Brusque
1
2
F
14.0716:00
EC Biguaçú
CFZ Imbituba
1
0
F
14.0715:30
Concórdia
Caçador
1
1
F
13.0717:30
SE XV de Outubro
Porto SC
3
2
F
Fecha 10 (Segunda Fase)
10.0720:30
Caçador
Marcílio Dias
1
0
F
07.0716:00
Hercílio Luz
Porto SC
3
0
F
07.0716:00
EC Biguaçú
Atlético Tubarão
1
2
F
07.0710:30
CFZ Imbituba
Brusque
1
0
F
06.0716:00
SE XV de Outubro
Concórdia
0
1
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
30.0615:00
Concórdia
Hercílio Luz
1
0
F
30.0615:00
Brusque
Caçador
1
2
F
30.0615:00
CFZ Imbituba
Porto SC
3
1
F
30.0615:00
EC Biguaçú
Marcílio Dias
2
2
F
30.0615:00
Atlético Tubarão
SE XV de Outubro
4
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
26.0620:30
Marcílio Dias
Atlético Tubarão
1
0
F
26.0620:30
Hercílio Luz
Brusque
2
4
F
26.0620:30
Porto SC
Concórdia
1
1
F
26.0620:30
EC Biguaçú
Caçador
1
2
F
26.0620:30
CFZ Imbituba
SE XV de Outubro
2
2
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
23.0616:00
Caçador
CFZ Imbituba
2
1
F
23.0616:00
Concórdia
Marcílio Dias
1
3
F
23.0616:00
Brusque
Porto SC
2
0
F
23.0616:00
Hercílio Luz
Atlético Tubarão
2
1
F
22.06
SE XV de Outubro
EC Biguaçú
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
20.0620:10
Caçador
Porto SC
2
2
F
19.0620:30
SE XV de Outubro
Hercílio Luz
2
2
F
19.0620:30
EC Biguaçú
Brusque
1
3
F
19.0620:30
Atlético Tubarão
Concórdia
1
1
F
19.0619:30
Marcílio Dias
CFZ Imbituba
4
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
16.0616:00
Caçador
SE XV de Outubro
4
0
F
16.0616:00
Brusque
Marcílio Dias
2
2
F
16.0615:30
Concórdia
CFZ Imbituba
3
0
F
16.0615:30
EC Biguaçú
Hercílio Luz
1
2
F
16.0610:30
Atlético Tubarão
Porto SC
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
08.06
SE XV de Outubro
Marcílio Dias
0
6
F
08.06
Porto SC
EC Biguaçú
2
0
F
08.0618:30
Hercílio Luz
Caçador
2
1
F
08.0616:00
CFZ Imbituba
Atlético Tubarão
0
1
F
08.0615:30
Concórdia
Brusque
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
05.0620:30
Marcílio Dias
Porto SC
0
1
F
04.0620:00
SE XV de Outubro
Brusque
0
3
F
02.0616:00
EC Biguaçú
Concórdia
1
2
F
02.0616:00
CFZ Imbituba
Hercílio Luz
2
1
F
02.0616:00
Atlético Tubarão
Caçador
3
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
30.0516:00
Caçador
Concórdia
1
1
F
30.0515:30
Brusque
Atlético Tubarão
2
0
F
30.0515:30
Porto SC
SE XV de Outubro
4
0
F
29.0520:30
CFZ Imbituba
EC Biguaçú
2
1
F
29.0515:00
Hercílio Luz
Marcílio Dias
0
0
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
26.0516:00
Marcílio Dias
Caçador
1
0
F