Alagoano
0
100%
Resultados
Segunda Ronda - Final
17.0516:00
ASA
Coruripe
2
2
F
13.0520:30
Coruripe
ASA
0
0
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
10.0516:00
Igaci FC
ASA
1
2
F
10.0515:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
Coruripe
1
2
F
07.0520:30
ASA
Igaci FC
1
0
F
06.0520:30
Coruripe
SC Corinthians Alagoano
1
0
F
Segunda Fase
03.0516:00
Igaci FC
Coruripe
1
0
F
03.0516:00
CRB
CSA
2
1
F
03.0516:00
CSE
CS Capelense
1
0
F
03.0516:00
ASA
SC Corinthians Alagoano
2
2
F
03.0516:00
Murici
Ipanema AC
0
1
F
26.0417:00
CSA
Murici
3
2
F
26.0416:00
Coruripe
ASA
1
2
F
26.0416:00
CS Capelense
Igaci FC
4
4
F
26.0415:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
CSE
4
3
F
26.0415:00
Ipanema AC
CRB
4
1
F
20.0420:30
CSE
Ipanema AC
2
0
F
19.0416:00
Igaci FC
SC Corinthians Alagoano
3
0
F
19.0415:00
CRB
Coruripe
2
1
F
18.0420:30
ASA
CSA
4
1
F
18.0420:30
Murici
CS Capelense
5
1
F
16.0420:30
CSA
CSE
2
1
F
16.0420:30
Coruripe
Murici
0
1
F
16.0420:30
CS Capelense
ASA
2
0
F
16.0415:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
CRB
1
0
F
16.0415:00
Ipanema AC
Igaci FC
0
2
F
13.0420:30
CRB
CS Capelense
2
1
F
13.0414:00
Igaci FC
CSA
2
1
F
11.0415:00
CSA
CRB
1
2
F
08.0415:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
ASA
3
4
F
05.0417:00
CSE
Coruripe
3
2
F
05.0416:00
Murici
SC Corinthians Alagoano
1
4
F
04.0420:00
ASA
Ipanema AC
2
1
F
02.0420:30
Coruripe
Igaci FC
2
1
F
02.0415:00
Ipanema AC
Murici
0
2
F
02.0415:00
CS Capelense
CSE
1
2
F
29.0316:00
Murici
CSA
3
0
F
28.0318:00
CSE
SC Corinthians Alagoano
0
1
F
28.0318:00
ASA
Coruripe
1
3
F
28.0316:00
Igaci FC
CS Capelense
3
2
F
28.0315:00
CRB
Ipanema AC
2
0
F
25.0320:30
Coruripe
CRB
1
0
F
25.0320:30
CS Capelense
Murici
1
0
F
25.0320:30
CSA
ASA
2
1
F
25.0315:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
Igaci FC
1
0
F
25.0315:00
Ipanema AC
CSE
2
1
F
22.0317:00
ASA
CS Capelense
3
0
F
22.0316:00
Igaci FC
Ipanema AC
2
0
F
22.0316:00
Murici
Coruripe
2
1
F
22.0316:00
CSE
CSA
1
1
F
21.0315:00
CRB
SC Corinthians Alagoano
2
2
F
15.0316:00
Coruripe
CSE
3
0
F
15.0316:00
CS Capelense
CRB
0
2
F
15.0315:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
Murici
2
1
F
15.0315:00
Ipanema AC
ASA
1
2
F
14.0317:00
CSA
Igaci FC
1
2
F
Primera Ronda - Final
12.0316:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
ASA
1
2
F
08.0317:00
ASA
SC Corinthians Alagoano
1
2
F
Primera Ronda - Semifinales
01.0317:00
ASA
Ipanema AC
3
1
F
01.0316:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
Murici
3
0
F
26.0221:45
Murici
SC Corinthians Alagoano
0
0
F
26.0216:00
Ipanema AC
ASA
3
1
F
Primera Fase
18.0221:30
Igaci FC
CRB
2
4
F
18.0221:30
Murici
CSE
3
2
F
18.0216:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
CS Capelense
2
2
F
18.0216:00
Coruripe
Ipanema AC
5
2
F
15.0218:00
CSE
Igaci FC
0
0
F
15.0217:00
CS Capelense
Coruripe
0
0
F
15.0217:00
CRB
ASA
1
3
F
15.0216:00
Ipanema AC
CSA
1
0
F
12.0221:30
CSA
Coruripe
3
1
F
11.0221:30
ASA
Murici
1
0
F
11.0221:30
CS Capelense
Ipanema AC
0
1
F
11.0221:30
CSE
CRB
3
2
F
10.0221:30
CSA
SC Corinthians Alagoano
0
1
F
08.0217:00
ASA
CSE
3
2
F
08.0216:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
Coruripe
4
2
F
07.0217:30
CSA
CS Capelense
3
2
F
07.0217:30
Murici
Igaci FC
3
1
F
04.0221:30
Igaci FC
ASA
0
2
F
04.0221:30
Coruripe
CSA
1
0
F
04.0216:00
CRB
Murici
2
1
F
04.0216:00
Ipanema AC
SC Corinthians Alagoano
0
0
F
01.0218:00
CSE
Murici
1
1
F
01.0217:00
CRB
Igaci FC
1
1
F
01.0217:00
CS Capelense
SC Corinthians Alagoano
1
1
F
01.0216:00
Ipanema AC
Coruripe
3
0
F
29.0121:30
CSA
Ipanema AC
2
2
F
29.0119:30
Coruripe
CS Capelense
2
1
F
28.0121:30
ASA
CRB
2
0
F
28.0121:30
Igaci FC
CSE
1
2
F
25.0117:00
Ipanema AC
CS Capelense
1
2
F
25.0117:00
Murici
ASA
3
1
F
25.0116:00
SC Corinthians Alagoano
CSA
1
0
F
24.0116:00
CRB
CSE
1
1
F
21.0121:30
Coruripe
SC Corinthians Alagoano
0
1
F
21.0121:30
CSE
ASA
0
3
F
21.0121:30
CS Capelense
CSA
1
1
F
21.0117:00
Igaci FC
Murici
0
1
F
18.0117:00
Murici
CRB
1
3
F