Primera División Amateur
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
02.1219:00
Albion
Colón
2
1
F
26.1116:00
Colón
Albion
1
1
F
Clausura - Final
19.1116:00
Colón
Platense
P
3
2
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
12.1116:30
Colón
Albion
0
0
F
12.1116:30
Salus
La Luz
0
1
F
12.1116:30
Platense
Basáñez
3
0
F
12.1113:15
Parque del Plata
Potencia
0
2
F
12.1110:00
Bella Vista
Artigas
3
2
F
11.1116:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Los Halcones
3
3
F
11.1116:00
Rocha
Alto Perú
3
1
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
09.1115:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Albion
1
3
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
05.1116:30
Salus
Huracán Buceo
3
0
F
05.1116:30
Alto Perú
Platense
0
3
F
05.1113:15
Los Halcones
Colón
0
2
F
05.1110:00
Parque del Plata
Bella Vista
2
1
F
04.1116:30
Artigas
Albion
1
2
F
04.1116:30
Potencia
Uruguay Montevideo
4
4
F
04.1116:30
La Luz
Rocha
1
3
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
02.1116:30
Bella Vista
Potencia
2
1
F
02.1116:30
Basáñez
Alto Perú
8
1
F
02.1113:15
Huracán Buceo
La Luz
1
2
F
02.1113:00
Albion
Los Halcones
7
0
F
02.11
Rocha
Salus
0
1
F
01.1116:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Parque del Plata
0
3
F
01.1116:30
Colón
Artigas
2
1
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
29.1016:30
Parque del Plata
Albion
2
4
F
29.1016:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Bella Vista
2
0
F
29.1016:30
Salus
Basáñez
0
3
F
29.1015:30
Rocha
Huracán Buceo
1
2
F
29.1013:30
La Luz
Platense
0
0
F
29.1013:15
Los Halcones
Artigas
0
1
F
29.1013:15
Potencia
Colón
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
24.1015:30
Artigas
Parque del Plata
0
1
F
22.1016:15
Albion
Bella Vista
1
3
F
22.1016:15
Basáñez
Huracán Buceo
2
1
F
22.1016:15
La Luz
Alto Perú
2
1
F
22.1013:00
Potencia
Los Halcones
3
1
F
22.1010:00
Colón
Uruguay Montevideo
2
1
F
21.1016:15
Platense
Rocha
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
15.1016:15
Salus
Alto Perú
1
0
F
15.1013:00
Potencia
Artigas
1
0
F
14.1016:15
Bella Vista
Colón
1
0
F
14.1016:15
Rocha
Basáñez
1
1
F
14.1016:00
Parque del Plata
Los Halcones
1
1
F
14.1013:00
Huracán Buceo
Platense
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
08.1016:15
Los Halcones
Bella Vista
0
2
F
08.1016:15
Basáñez
La Luz
3
1
F
08.1016:15
Platense
Salus
2
1
F
08.1013:00
Albion
Potencia
2
2
F
08.1013:00
Artigas
Uruguay Montevideo
0
0
F
23.0916:00
Colón
Parque del Plata
2
1
F
23.0913:00
Alto Perú
Huracán Buceo
0
2
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura)
15.0916:00
Potencia
Basáñez
0
3
F
15.0916:00
Colón
Platense
3
1
F
15.0916:00
Rocha
La Luz
2
1
F
15.0916:00
Salus
Albion
1
1
F
15.0913:00
Los Halcones
Huracán Buceo
0
4
F
15.0913:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Artigas
0
0
F
15.0913:00
Bella Vista
Alto Perú
1
0
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
03.0916:00
Platense
Salus
1
0
F
03.0916:00
Albion
Potencia
1
0
F
03.0915:00
Basáñez
Parque del Plata
2
0
F
03.0913:00
Alto Perú
Rocha
2
3
F
03.0913:00
Artigas
Bella Vista
0
2
F
02.0916:00
Huracán Buceo
Uruguay Montevideo
2
2
F
02.0913:00
La Luz
Colón
0
1
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura)
23.0814:00
Platense
Parque del Plata
1
1
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
20.0815:30
Colón
Alto Perú
2
0
F
20.0815:30
Salus
La Luz
2
1
F
20.0815:30
Los Halcones
Basáñez
0
2
F
20.0815:30
Bella Vista
Huracán Buceo
2
1
F
20.0815:00
Rocha
Artigas
7
1
F
20.0811:00
Potencia
Platense
3
5
F
20.0811:00
Parque del Plata
Albion
0
2
F
Fecha 12 (Apertura)
15.0815:00
Huracán Buceo
Rocha
2
0
F
15.0815:00
Alto Perú
Salus
2
0
F
15.0815:00
Basáñez
Uruguay Montevideo
3
0
F
13.0815:00
Albion
Los Halcones
3
1
F
13.0811:00
Artigas
Colón
1
3
F
13.0811:00
La Luz
Potencia
0
1
F
Fecha 11 (Apertura)
06.0815:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Albion
0
1
F
06.0815:30
Colón
Huracán Buceo
1
0
F
06.0815:30
Los Halcones
Platense
0
5
F
06.0812:45
Potencia
Alto Perú
2
0
F
06.0812:45
Salus
Artigas
2
1
F
06.0812:45
Parque del Plata
La Luz
1
2
F
05.0815:00
Bella Vista
Basáñez
0
1
F
Fecha 10 (Apertura)
30.0715:00
Platense
Uruguay Montevideo
2
0
F
30.0715:00
Artigas
Potencia
0
2
F
30.0715:00
Basáñez
Rocha
4
0
F
29.0715:30
La Luz
Los Halcones
4
2
F
29.0715:30
Albion
Bella Vista
3
2
F
29.0712:45
Huracán Buceo
Salus
0
1
F
29.0712:45
Alto Perú
Parque del Plata
1
4
F
Fecha 9 (Apertura)
23.0715:30
Parque del Plata
Artigas
3
0
F
23.0715:30
Bella Vista
Platense
0
0
F
23.0715:30
Colón
Basáñez
2
1
F
23.0715:00
Rocha
Albion
1
1
F
23.0714:30
Potencia
Huracán Buceo
0
1
F
23.0712:45
Los Halcones
Alto Perú
1
1
F