Copa Libertadores
0
100%
Resultados
Final
31.0518:00
Nacional
Olimpia
2
0
F
24.0518:00
Olimpia
Nacional
2
0
F
Semifinales
17.0518:00
Atlético Nacional
Danubio
6
0
F
17.0518:00
Internacional
Olimpia
2
3
F
10.0518:00
Olimpia
Internacional
0
1
F
10.0518:00
Danubio
Atlético Nacional
0
0
F
Cuartos de Final
26.0418:00
Danubio
Cobreloa
2
1
F
26.0418:00
Millonarios
Atlético Nacional
1
1
F
26.0418:00
Bahia
Internacional
0
0
F
26.0418:00
Sol de América
Olimpia
4
4
F
19.0418:00
Cobreloa
Danubio
0
2
F
19.0418:00
Olimpia
Sol de América
2
0
F
19.0418:00
Internacional
Bahia
1
0
F
19.0418:00
Atlético Nacional
Millonarios
1
0
F
Octavos de Final
13.0418:00
Bahia
Universitario
2
1
F
12.0418:00
Deportivo Táchira
Sol de América
3
0
F
12.0418:00
Boca Juniors
Olimpia
5
3
F
12.0418:00
Cobreloa
SD Quito
1
0
F
12.0418:00
Millonarios
Bolívar
3
2
F
12.0418:00
Racing Club
Atlético Nacional
2
1
F
12.0418:00
Nacional
Danubio
1
3
F
11.0418:00
Peñarol
Internacional
1
2
F
06.0418:00
Universitario
Bahia
1
1
F
06.0418:00
Danubio
Nacional
0
0
F
05.0418:00
SD Quito
Cobreloa
0
0
F
05.0418:00
Bolívar
Millonarios
1
0
F
05.0418:00
Sol de América
Deportivo Táchira
3
0
F
05.0418:00
Olimpia
Boca Juniors
2
0
F
05.0418:00
Atlético Nacional
Racing Club
2
0
F
05.0418:00
Internacional
Peñarol
6
2
F
Fase de Grupos
31.0318:00
Millonarios
Emelec
4
1
F
30.0318:00
Sol de América
Olimpia
5
4
F
29.0318:00
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
3
1
F
29.0318:00
Cobreloa
Colo Colo
2
2
F
28.0318:00
Atlético Nacional
Emelec
3
1
F
28.0318:00
Internacional
Deportivo Táchira
3
1
F
24.0319:00
Peñarol
The Strongest
1
1
F
24.0319:00
Racing Club
Sporting Cristal
2
0
F
24.0319:00
Bahia
Deportivo Táchira
4
1
F
23.0319:00
Olimpia
Cobreloa
2
0
F
21.0319:00
Internacional
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
3
0
F
21.0319:00
Danubio
The Strongest
1
0
F
21.0319:00
Boca Juniors
Sporting Cristal
4
3
F
20.0319:00
Sol de América
Cobreloa
0
0
F
17.0319:00
Cobreloa
Olimpia
2
0
F
17.0319:00
Peñarol
Bolívar
5
0
F
17.0319:00
Bahia
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
3
2
F
17.0319:00
Racing Club
Universitario
2
0
F
17.0319:00
Millonarios
SD Quito
3
1
F
14.0319:00
Boca Juniors
Universitario
2
0
F
14.0319:00
Danubio
Bolívar
1
0
F
14.0319:00
Bahia
Internacional
1
0
F
14.0319:00
Atlético Nacional
SD Quito
2
1
F
14.0319:00
Colo Colo
Olimpia
2
0
F
12.0319:00
Deportivo Táchira
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
2
0
F
10.0319:00
Olimpia
Colo Colo
2
0
F
10.0319:00
SD Quito
Emelec
1
0
F
08.0319:00
Universitario
Sporting Cristal
4
0
F
08.0319:00
The Strongest
Bolívar
0
0
F
08.0319:00
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
2
3
F
08.0319:00
Peñarol
Danubio
2
0
F
07.0319:00
Deportivo Táchira
Bahia
1
1
F
07.0319:00
Atlético Nacional
Millonarios
0
2
F
07.0319:00
Sol de América
Colo Colo
1
0
F
04.0320:00
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Bahia
0
0
F
03.0320:00
SD Quito
Millonarios
0
0
F
03.0320:00
Bolívar
Danubio
3
1
F
02.0320:00
Sporting Cristal
Racing Club
1
2
F
02.0320:00
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Internacional
1
1
F
28.0220:00
Emelec
Millonarios
0
2
F
28.0220:00
Universitario
Racing Club
2
1
F
28.0220:00
Colo Colo
Sol de América
3
1
F
28.0220:00
The Strongest
Danubio
1
0
F
24.0220:00
Colo Colo
Cobreloa
0
2
F
24.0220:00
SD Quito
Atlético Nacional
1
1
F
24.0220:00
Bolívar
Peñarol
3
0
F
24.0220:00
Deportivo Táchira
Internacional
1
0
F
23.0220:00
Sporting Cristal
Boca Juniors
1
0
F
23.0220:00
Olimpia
Sol de América
0
0
F
21.0220:00
Emelec
Atlético Nacional
1
1
F
21.0220:00
Internacional
Bahia
1
2
F
21.0220:00
The Strongest
Peñarol
1
2
F
20.0220:00
Universitario
Boca Juniors
1
0
F
19.0220:00
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Deportivo Táchira
0
1
F
17.0220:00
Danubio
Peñarol
4
1
F
17.0220:00
Bolívar
The Strongest
0
0
F
16.0220:00
Millonarios
Atlético Nacional
1
1
F
12.0220:00
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
1
0
F
12.0220:00
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
0
0
F
12.0220:00
Emelec
SD Quito
1
0
F