Argentina > Liga Profesional
16:30
Instituto
Talleres de Córdoba
0
3
F
19:00
Colón
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
F
21:30
Banfield
Platense
0
2
F
Argentina > Primera Nacional
14:40
Deportivo Riestra
Independiente Rivadavia
3
3
F
15:30
San Telmo
Almagro
3
2
F
16:40
Deportivo Morón
Patronato
0
1
F
18:30
Racing Córdoba
Chaco For Ever
2
0
F
18:45
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Maipú
0
1
F
Argentina > Torneo Federal
16:30
Sportivo Peñarol
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
0
F
17:00
San Martín Mendoza
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
F
Argentina > Primera B
15:30
Villa San Carlos
Comunicaciones
5
1
F
Argentina > Primera C
15:30
Berazategui
Luján
1
0
F
15:30
Deportivo Español
Liniers
1
4
F
15:30
Claypole
Central Córdoba
0
0
F
15:30
Atlas
Excursionistas
1
1
F
19:00
Midland
JJ Urquiza
1
2
F
Argentina > Primera A Femenina
11:00
Platense
Lanús
2
0
F
11:00
San Lorenzo
El Porvenir
5
0
F
13:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club
0
0
F
13:00
Rosario Central
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
2
1
F
15:00
Boca Juniors
River Plate
3
0
F
Bolivia > Liga de Fútbol Profesional
16:00
Always Ready
Universitario de Vinto
1
2
F
Brasil > Paranaense Sub-20
10:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
3
2
F
Brasil > Copa Rio Femenina
10:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
0
1
F
Brasil > Paulista A1
16:00
Água Santa
Palmeiras
2
1
F
Brasil > Carioca
18:00
Audax Rio
Botafogo
1
2
F
Brasil > Mineiro
16:00
Caldense
Democrata SL
2
0
F
Brasil > Baiano
16:00
Bahia
Jacuipense
3
0
F
Brasil > Goiano
16:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
2
0
F
Brasil > Amazonense
16:30
Princesa Solimões
Manauara
1
3
F
Brasil > Brasiliense
16:00
Brasiliense
Capital Brasilia
1
0
F
Brasil > Paraense
10:00
São Francisco PA
Cametá
0
1
F
Brasil > Potiguar
16:00
América RN
ABC
1
2
F
Brasil > Rondoniense
16:30
Ji-Paraná
Vilhenense EC
1
0
F
16:30
Gênus
Guaporé
1
3
F
Brasil > Sergipano
17:00
Itabaiana
Sergipe
2
1
F
Brasil > Sul-Matogrossense
16:00
Costa Rica
Aquidauanense
2
0
F
16:00
Ivinhema FC
Chapadão
2
4
F
16:30
Dourados Atlético
Coxim AC
6
0
F
16:30
Operário FC MS
Novoperário
4
1
F
Brasil > Tocantinense
16:00
Capital
Tocantinópolis
1
2
F
Brasil > Cearense 2
15:30
Guarany de Sobral
Horizonte
1
3
F
15:30
Floresta
Icasa
0
0
F
Brasil > Paulista A3
10:00
Matonense
EC São Bernardo
1
0
F
Brasil > Baiano Sub-20
09:00
UNIRB Sub-20
Juazeiro SC Sub-20
2
4
F
15:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
1
0
F
Brasil > Brasileiro Femenino
15:00
Real Brasília
Corinthians
0
0
F
16:00
Ferroviária
Bahia
3
0
F
20:30
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
2
3
F
Chile > Primera B
17:30
Rangers
Universidad Concepción
1
0
F
20:00
Cobreloa
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
4
F
Colombia > Primera A
18:00
América de Cali
Jaguares de Córdoba
0
0
F
20:10
Unión Magdalena
Águilas Doradas
3
1
F
22:20
Atlético Huila
Deportivo Cali
1
0
F
Colombia > Primera B
16:00
Leones
Real Santander
1
1
F
17:00
Valledupar
Deportes Quindío
1
1
F
17:15
Fortaleza CEIF
Barranquilla
3
1
F
20:40
Llaneros
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
1
F
Colombia > Liga Femenina
17:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Real Santander
1
1
F
18:00
Llaneros
Millonarios
2
1
F
Ecuador > Liga Pro
16:00
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
3
0
F
18:30
Cumbayá
El Nacional
2
0
F
21:00
Orense
Guayaquil City
3
2
F
Mundo > Amistosos Clubes
07:00
East Bengal
Chennaiyin
0
1
F
08:00
Tromsø IL
Hamarkameratene
1
0
F
08:00
Brann Bergen
Sogndal
6
0
F
08:00
Molde
Bodo Glimt
2
3
F
09:00
Ørn Horten
Eik Tønsberg
1
2
F
09:00
Moss
Grorud
3
0
F
10:00
Raufoss
Brattvåg
2
1
F
10:00
Sarpsborg 08
Stabæk
2
1
F
10:00
Haugesund
Viking FK
1
1
F
11:00
Aalesunds FK
Kristiansund BK
1
0
F
11:00
Bærum
Lyn
2
5
F
12:00
JäPS
Klubi-04
0
1
F
12:00
Strømsgodset IF
Sandefjord
2
2
F
19:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Indy Eleven
Forward Madison
19:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stjørdals-Blink
Ranheim
Mundo > Amistosos Selecciones Sub-16
13:00
Inglaterra Sub-16
Nueva Caledonia Sub-16
2
0
F
Mundo > Amistosos Selecciones Femeninas
19:30
San Vicente y las Granadinas
Santa Lucía
6
0
F
Paraguay > Primera División
18:30
Libertad
Cerro Porteño
5
0
F
21:00
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Ameliano
0
1
F
Paraguay > División Intermedia
11:00
Pastoreo
Deportivo Santaní
1
1
F
11:00
Atyrá
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
1
1
F
Paraguay > Campeonato Femenino
17:15
Sportivo Trinidense
Guaraní
0
4
F
19:30
Guaireña
Resistencia
3
0
F
Perú > Liga 1
15:00
Unión Comercio
Alianza Atlético
3
3
F
17:00
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
0
0
F
17:30
Atlético Grau
Sport Boys
3
0
F
20:00
Deportivo Binacional
UTC Cajamarca
1
1
F
Sudamérica > Sudamericano Sub-17
18:30
Venezuela Sub-17
Paraguay Sub-17
1
1
F
21:00
Bolivia Sub-17
Argentina Sub-17
0
1
F
Uruguay > Primera División
10:00
Cerro
La Luz
0
0
F
16:00
Boston River
Wanderers
0
1
F
Uruguay > Segunda División
12:30
Progreso
Sud América
2
0
F
16:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Albion
1
2
F
16:30
Atenas
Oriental
0
1
F
17:00
Tacuarembó
Bella Vista
1
3
F
18:30
Cerrito
Miramar Misiones
2
2
F
Venezuela > Primera División
18:00
UCV
Angostura
1
2
F
20:30
Zamora
Caracas
1
2
F
Venezuela > Segunda División
16:00
Petare
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
1
1
F
16:00
Atlético El Vigía
Héroes de Falcón FC
0
0
F
16:30
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Yaracuyanos
0
4
F
16:30
Titanes
Ureña
0
0
F
16:30
Atlético La Cruz
Academia Anzoátegui FC
2
1
F
17:00
Trujillanos
Real Frontera
1
1
F
17:00
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Bolívar
1
1
F