Argentina > Supercopa
12:30
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
1
2
F
Brasil > Capixaba
20:00
Rio Branco ES
Porto Vitória
1
2
F
Brasil > Paulista A3
20:00
Barretos
USAC
0
0
F
20:00
Bandeirante SP
Marília
2
0
F
Chile > Primera División
18:00
Magallanes
O'Higgins
0
1
F
20:30
Unión Española
Ñublense
0
1
F
Mundo > Amistosos Clubes
05:00
Górnik Zabrze
Alemannia Aachen
2
1
F
05:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Navbahor
0
1
F
05:30
Rakow Czestochowa
Dnipro-1
3
1
F
07:00
Cracovia
Baník Ostrava
0
2
F
07:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy
2
3
F
08:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sochaux
Yverdon Sport
08:00
Wil
Kriens
2
0
F
08:00
Septemvri Sofia
Sportist Svoge
2
0
F
09:00
HOB
SønderjyskE
0
3
F
09:00
Novi Pazar
Ried
0
0
F
09:00
CSKA Sofía
Górnik Zabrze
3
2
F
09:00
TPS Turku
PIF
5
0
F
09:00
Panevezys
BFC Daugavpils
3
2
F
09:30
Sigma Olomouc
Kisvárda
2
2
F
09:30
Radnički Niš
Bohemians
1
2
F
09:30
České Budějovice
Prishtina
4
1
F
10:00
Slavia Sofía
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
1
F
10:00
Ull Kisa
Strømsgodset II
7
0
F
10:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zhetysu
1
2
F
10:00
Hartberg
St. Pölten
1
1
F
10:00
Slovan Bratislava
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
F
10:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Třinec
2
0
F
10:00
Widzew Łódź
Dinamo Batumi
4
2
F
10:30
AC Horsens
Aalborg
2
2
F
11:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
1
F
11:00
Vaduz
Pakhtakor
2
1
F
11:00
Servette II
Team Ticino
0
0
F
11:00
Partizán de Belgrado
Mladost Lučani
2
2
F
11:00
Wisla Cracovia
Hebar 1918
1
0
F
11:00
Viktoria Pilsen
Molde
2
0
F
11:00
Domzale
Kolubara
0
0
F
11:00
Austria Viena II
FAC Team für Wien
2
3
F
11:00
Malmo
Randers
2
0
F
11:00
Teplice
Rapid Viena
1
3
F
11:30
Austria Viena
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
F
11:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stoke City
Sligo Rovers
12:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bærum
Stabæk
12:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elbląg
12:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Salzburgo
Karlsruher
13:00
Norrby
Häcken
2
5
F
13:30
Hammarby
Sandviken
4
3
F
13:30
Weiz
Wildon
4
0
F
13:30
Slavia Praga II
Přepeře
1
1
F
14:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Kapfenberg
1
2
F
14:00
IFK Göteborg
Degerfors
4
1
F
14:00
Lafnitz
Siegendorf
0
0
F
14:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
14:00
Galway
St Patrick's
1
1
F
14:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Pohronie
Fomat Martin
14:00
Hodonín
Hanácká
3
4
F
14:00
Admira
Wiener Viktoria
4
1
F
14:00
First Vienna
Kremser
0
1
F
15:00
Heeslinger SC
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
4
F
15:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Düren Merzenich
Sportfreunde Siegen
15:00
Leobendorf
St. Pölten II
5
0
F
15:00
Mannsdorf
Horn
1
2
F
15:00
KP Legia Varsovia
Magdeburgo
2
2
F
15:15
Neuchâtel Xamax
Bulle
1
2
F
15:30
Victoria Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V.
3
4
F
16:45
Dundalk
Finn Harps
0
0
F
18:00
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
2
1
F
20:00
Belgrano
Talleres de Córdoba
0
3
F
20:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
St. Louis City
Charlotte FC
20:00
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
20:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bellinzona
Chiasso
21:30
Peñarol
Unión
0
0
F
Mundo > Amistosos Clubes Femeninos
09:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Bydgoszcz
2
2
F
13:00
Häcken
Alingsås
5
0
F
Sudamérica > Sudamericano Sub-20
19:00
Bolivia Sub-20
Venezuela Sub-20
1
0
F
21:30
Ecuador Sub-20
Chile Sub-20
1
1
F