Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 22 (Clausura)
13.1117:00
Resistencia
12 de Octubre
0
0
F
13.1117:00
General Caballero JLM
Sol de América
0
0
F
13.1117:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Guaraní
4
2
F
12.1119:00
Tacuary
Libertad
1
0
F
12.1119:00
Guaireña
Cerro Porteño
1
3
F
12.1119:00
Olimpia
Nacional
1
1
F
Fecha 21 (Clausura)
08.1119:30
Nacional
Sportivo Ameliano
0
2
F
08.1119:30
Sol de América
Olimpia
0
2
F
08.1119:30
12 de Octubre
General Caballero JLM
0
3
F
07.1119:30
Cerro Porteño
Resistencia
1
0
F
06.1119:30
Club Guaraní
Tacuary
2
1
F
06.1117:00
Libertad
Guaireña
4
2
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura)
01.1120:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Sol de América
2
1
F
01.1117:30
General Caballero JLM
Resistencia
1
0
F
31.1020:00
Libertad
Cerro Porteño
0
0
F
31.1017:30
Tacuary
Nacional
2
1
F
30.1019:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
30.1017:00
Guaireña
Club Guaraní
1
0
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura)
27.1020:00
Cerro Porteño
General Caballero JLM
2
1
F
27.1017:00
Club Guaraní
Libertad
1
2
F
27.1017:00
Nacional
Guaireña
3
0
F
27.1010:00
Resistencia
Olimpia
1
6
F
26.1017:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Ameliano
25.1019:00
Sol de América
Tacuary
2
2
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura)
23.1019:30
Libertad
Nacional
0
1
F
23.1017:00
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
1
2
F
22.1019:30
Olimpia
General Caballero JLM
2
1
F
22.1017:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Resistencia
3
2
F
21.1019:30
Tacuary
12 de Octubre
5
1
F
21.1017:00
Guaireña
Sol de América
0
0
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
17.1019:00
Sol de América
Libertad
1
1
F
16.1020:00
Nacional
Club Guaraní
2
0
F
16.1016:00
Cerro Porteño
Olimpia
1
2
F
15.1019:30
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Ameliano
2
0
F
15.1017:00
Resistencia
Tacuary
0
3
F
14.1019:00
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
0
0
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
13.1017:00
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
4
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
12.1019:30
Olimpia
Libertad
1
0
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
12.1017:00
Tacuary
General Caballero JLM
0
3
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
10.1019:30
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
0
0
F
10.1017:00
Guaireña
Resistencia
3
2
F
09.1019:30
Libertad
12 de Octubre
2
2
F
09.1017:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Olimpia
0
2
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
06.1020:00
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
0
1
F
06.1017:30
Sol de América
Nacional
2
3
F
06.1017:30
Resistencia
Libertad
1
0
F
05.1020:00
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
F
05.1020:00
Olimpia
Tacuary
1
0
F
05.1017:30
General Caballero JLM
Guaireña
0
0
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
03.1019:00
Club Guaraní
Resistencia
0
1
F
03.1017:00
Nacional
12 de Octubre
1
0
F
02.1019:30
Libertad
General Caballero JLM
1
0
F
02.1017:00
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
1
1
F
02.1017:00
Guaireña
Olimpia
0
1
F
30.0919:30
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
25.0919:30
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary
5
0
F
25.0917:00
Resistencia
Nacional
0
1
F
24.0918:00
12 de Octubre
Sol de América
0
2
F
23.0920:30
General Caballero JLM
Club Guaraní
3
0
F
23.0918:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Guaireña
2
0
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
20.0920:15
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
20.0917:45
Sol de América
Resistencia
0
1
F
19.0920:15
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
2
1
F
19.0917:45
Nacional
General Caballero JLM
1
0
F
18.0919:30
Guaireña
Tacuary
1
0
F
18.0917:00
Libertad
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
16.0920:15
Sol de América
General Caballero JLM
3
2
F
16.0917:45
12 de Octubre
Resistencia
1
0
F
15.0920:15
Nacional
Olimpia
1
1
F
15.0917:45
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
F
14.0920:15
Cerro Porteño
Guaireña
2
2
F
14.0917:45
Libertad
Tacuary
2
0
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
12.0920:15
General Caballero JLM
12 de Octubre
2
1
F
11.0919:30
Olimpia
Sol de América
2
2
F
11.0917:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional
1
2
F
10.0920:15
Tacuary
Club Guaraní
2
0
F
10.0917:45
Guaireña
Libertad
4
0
F
09.0920:15
Resistencia
Cerro Porteño
0
2
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
04.0919:00
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
1
0
F
04.0916:30
12 de Octubre
Olimpia
1
3
F
03.0919:30
Nacional
Tacuary
1
0
F
03.0917:00
Sol de América
Sportivo Ameliano
1
1
F
02.0920:15
Resistencia
General Caballero JLM
0
0
F
02.0918:00
Club Guaraní
Guaireña
2
2
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
28.0819:00
Tacuary
Sol de América
1
0
F
28.0816:30
Sportivo Ameliano
12 de Octubre
2
0
F
27.0819:30
Olimpia
Resistencia
1
1
F
27.0817:00
Libertad
Club Guaraní
2
2
F
26.0820:15
General Caballero JLM
Cerro Porteño
1
1
F
26.0818:00
Guaireña
Nacional
1
3
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
21.0819:00
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
21.0816:30
Nacional
Libertad
0
2
F
20.0819:30
12 de Octubre
Tacuary
0
2
F
20.0817:00
General Caballero JLM
Olimpia
0
2
F
19.0820:15
Sol de América
Guaireña
2
0
F
19.0818:00
Resistencia
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
15.0819:30
Tacuary
Resistencia
1
1
F
15.0817:00
Sportivo Ameliano
General Caballero JLM
2
0
F
14.0819:30
Club Guaraní
Nacional
1
1
F
14.0816:30
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
2
0
F