Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Clausura
07.1219:00
Tacuary
Nacional
0
0
F
07.1219:00
Cerro Porteño
3 de Febrero
2
2
F
07.1219:00
Libertad
Sol de América
4
1
F
07.1219:00
Club Guaraní
12 de Octubre
2
0
F
06.1217:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Silvio Pettirossi
0
3
F
05.1220:00
Olimpia
2 de Mayo
2
3
F
30.1120:00
Club Silvio Pettirossi
Cerro Porteño
0
4
F
30.1117:30
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
2
0
F
29.1120:00
3 de Febrero
Club Guaraní
1
4
F
29.1120:00
12 de Octubre
Olimpia
0
3
F
29.1120:00
Nacional
Libertad
1
1
F
28.1121:25
2 de Mayo
Tacuary
0
1
F
23.1120:00
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
2
0
F
23.1118:00
Libertad
2 de Mayo
3
0
F
23.1117:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
4
2
F
23.1117:30
3 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
2
1
F
22.1119:00
Tacuary
Olimpia
1
1
F
22.1118:00
Club Guaraní
Club Silvio Pettirossi
3
1
F
18.1121:30
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Luqueño
2
3
F
16.1120:00
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
1
0
F
16.1119:00
12 de Octubre
Tacuary
0
1
F
16.1117:30
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
1
3
F
16.1117:00
Club Silvio Pettirossi
3 de Febrero
0
0
F
15.1120:00
Olimpia
Libertad
1
2
F
12.1120:00
Club Guaraní
Nacional
1
0
F
12.1120:00
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
2
0
F
12.1119:00
Cerro Porteño
2 de Mayo
1
0
F
12.1119:00
Club Silvio Pettirossi
12 de Octubre
1
1
F
12.1117:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
1
2
F
11.1119:00
Libertad
Tacuary
1
1
F
09.1117:30
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
1
3
F
08.1119:30
Nacional
3 de Febrero
2
1
F
07.1121:30
2 de Mayo
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
07.1120:00
Tacuary
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
F
07.1119:00
12 de Octubre
Libertad
2
2
F
07.1117:30
Sol de América
Club Silvio Pettirossi
3
1
F
02.1119:10
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
1
1
F
02.1119:00
Club Silvio Pettirossi
Nacional
1
3
F
02.1118:00
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
0
1
F
02.1117:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
0
3
F
02.1117:00
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
3
0
F
01.1119:00
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary
0
1
F
29.1021:30
2 de Mayo
Club Silvio Pettirossi
2
2
F
29.1019:00
Libertad
Cerro Porteño
1
3
F
29.1018:00
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Luqueño
3
2
F
29.1017:30
Nacional
Sol de América
2
3
F
29.1017:00
Tacuary
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
28.1019:00
Olimpia
3 de Febrero
2
0
F
26.1018:00
Club Guaraní
Libertad
1
2
F
25.1019:00
Nacional
12 de Octubre
1
0
F
25.1018:00
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
2
2
F
25.1017:00
Sol de América
2 de Mayo
2
2
F
24.10
Club Silvio Pettirossi
Olimpia
2
3
F
24.10
3 de Febrero
Tacuary
3
2
F
19.1019:10
Olimpia
Sol de América
1
1
F
19.1017:30
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño
1
3
F
19.1017:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
1
0
F
18.1020:00
Libertad
3 de Febrero
0
0
F
18.1018:00
Tacuary
Club Silvio Pettirossi
1
0
F
17.1021:00
2 de Mayo
Nacional
0
2
F
05.1018:30
Nacional
Olimpia
1
1
F
05.1016:30
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
3
0
F
05.1016:00
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Luqueño
1
2
F
05.1016:00
Sol de América
Tacuary
2
0
F
04.1018:00
Club Silvio Pettirossi
Libertad
0
1
F
03.1021:00
2 de Mayo
12 de Octubre
3
0
F
28.0918:00
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
4
1
F
28.0916:00
2 de Mayo
Olimpia
1
1
F
28.0916:00
Nacional
Tacuary
1
0
F
28.0916:00
Sol de América
Libertad
0
1
F
28.0916:00
Club Silvio Pettirossi
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
F
27.0920:00
3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteño
1
1
F
24.0920:00
Club Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
1
F
24.09
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
3
1
F
24.0918:00
Tacuary
2 de Mayo
1
2
F
24.0917:00
Libertad
Nacional
3
0
F
24.0916:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
0
3
F
23.09
Cerro Porteño
Club Silvio Pettirossi
1
1
F
21.0918:00
Olimpia
Tacuary
1
3
F
20.0916:00
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
F
20.0916:00
12 de Octubre
3 de Febrero
2
1
F
19.0921:00
2 de Mayo
Libertad
1
1
F
19.0920:00
Club Silvio Pettirossi
Club Guaraní
0
1
F
19.09
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
1
2
F
14.0918:30
Libertad
Olimpia
1
1
F
14.0916:30
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
2
3
F
14.0916:00
3 de Febrero
Club Silvio Pettirossi
2
0
F
14.0916:00
Sportivo Luqueño
2 de Mayo
1
1
F
13.09
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
0
0
F
13.0916:00
Tacuary
12 de Octubre
0
1
F
07.0917:00
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
F
03.0920:00
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
0
2
F
03.0918:00
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
4
2
F
31.0816:00
2 de Mayo
Cerro Porteño
2
2
F
31.0816:00
12 de Octubre
Club Silvio Pettirossi
2
0
F
31.0816:00
Sol de América
3 de Febrero
1
2
F
30.0818:00
Tacuary
Libertad
1
0
F
30.0816:00
Nacional
Club Guaraní
0
0
F
24.0816:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Tacuary
2
3
F
24.0816:00
3 de Febrero
Nacional
1
1
F