Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso
15.1219:00
12 de Octubre
General Díaz
4
2
F
Play-Off Campeonato - Final
14.1219:00
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
2
0
F
09.1218:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
1
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso
08.1218:10
General Díaz
12 de Octubre
2
1
F
Clausura
02.1217:00
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
2
2
F
01.1217:00
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
F
01.1217:00
Sportivo Trinidense
12 de Octubre
1
2
F
01.1217:00
Nacional
Club Guaraní
2
2
F
30.1119:00
Libertad
Tacuary
1
0
F
30.1119:00
Olimpia
3 de Febrero
1
2
F
25.1117:00
Cerro Porteño
Olimpia
3
1
F
25.1117:00
Club Guaraní
Libertad
0
0
F
25.1117:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
2
3
F
24.1117:30
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
F
24.1117:30
12 de Octubre
2 de Mayo
2
2
F
23.1119:00
Tacuary
Sol de América
0
2
F
18.1119:00
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
3
1
F
18.1119:00
Cerro Porteño
3 de Febrero
2
0
F
18.1117:00
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
F
18.1117:00
Nacional
12 de Octubre
0
0
F
18.1117:00
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
2
1
F
16.1119:00
Olimpia
Tacuary
1
1
F
11.1119:00
12 de Octubre
Libertad
0
3
F
11.1117:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
2
1
F
11.1117:00
Tacuary
Cerro Porteño
3
3
F
11.1116:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional
1
1
F
11.1109:00
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
2
1
F
10.1117:00
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
2
0
F
07.1119:00
Libertad
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
F
07.1119:00
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
4
1
F
07.1119:00
Tacuary
3 de Febrero
2
0
F
07.1117:00
Nacional
2 de Mayo
1
0
F
07.1117:00
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
1
0
F
07.1117:00
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
5
1
F
03.1119:30
12 de Octubre
Olimpia
0
3
F
03.1117:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
2
1
F
03.1117:00
Club Guaraní
Tacuary
1
0
F
03.1116:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Sol de América
0
0
F
03.1116:30
3 de Febrero
Nacional
1
3
F
02.11
2 de Mayo
Libertad
1
3
F
28.1019:00
Libertad
Nacional
2
1
F
28.1018:00
Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
F
28.1018:00
Tacuary
Sportivo Luqueño
4
1
F
28.1017:00
Cerro Porteño
12 de Octubre
4
1
F
28.1016:45
Club Guaraní
3 de Febrero
1
1
F
28.1016:15
Sol de América
2 de Mayo
6
0
F
24.1020:00
2 de Mayo
Olimpia
1
3
F
24.10
3 de Febrero
Libertad
1
2
F
24.1018:00
12 de Octubre
Tacuary
3
0
F
24.1018:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteño
0
1
F
24.1016:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
24.1016:15
Nacional
Sol de América
3
1
F
21.1018:00
Olimpia
Nacional
2
3
F
20.10
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
0
0
F
20.1017:00
Cerro Porteño
2 de Mayo
4
0
F
20.1016:30
Club Guaraní
12 de Octubre
2
2
F
20.1016:30
Sportivo Luqueño
3 de Febrero
2
1
F
19.1020:00
Sol de América
Libertad
0
1
F
14.1018:30
Libertad
Olimpia
0
1
F
14.1016:30
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
F
14.1016:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
2
1
F
12.1021:00
2 de Mayo
Tacuary
0
0
F
12.1020:00
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
1
3
F
12.1020:00
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
0
1
F
07.1017:00
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
0
0
F
07.1016:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
F
07.1016:30
12 de Octubre
3 de Febrero
2
0
F
06.10
Tacuary
Nacional
2
2
F
06.1016:30
Club Guaraní
2 de Mayo
4
0
F
05.1020:00
Olimpia
Sol de América
1
2
F
30.0919:10
Tacuary
Libertad
1
1
F
30.0917:00
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
2
1
F
30.0916:30
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
F
30.0916:15
Sportivo Luqueño
2 de Mayo
1
1
F
29.0920:00
3 de Febrero
Olimpia
1
1
F
29.0916:30
Club Guaraní
Nacional
2
1
F
26.0920:00
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary
5
1
F
23.09
Libertad
Club Guaraní
2
1
F
23.0916:30
Sportivo Trinidense
3 de Febrero
1
0
F
23.0916:30
2 de Mayo
12 de Octubre
0
1
F
23.0916:15
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
F
22.0920:00
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
2
1
F
22.0916:30
Sol de América
Tacuary
1
1
F
16.0917:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
0
1
F
16.0917:00
Tacuary
Olimpia
0
1
F
16.0917:00
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo
0
0
F
16.0917:00
12 de Octubre
Nacional
0
1
F
16.0917:00
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
0
0
F
15.0917:00
3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteño
0
5
F
12.0921:00
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
1
2
F
12.0918:10
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
1
0
F
12.0916:15
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
4
2
F
12.0916:15
Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
F
12.0916:00
Libertad
12 de Octubre
1
0
F
09.09
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
1
4
F
08.0916:15
3 de Febrero
Tacuary
2
4
F
08.0916:10
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
2
F
07.0921:00
2 de Mayo
Nacional
2
1
F
07.09
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
1
2
F
07.0918:00
12 de Octubre
Sol de América
0
1
F