Viareggio Cup
0
100%
Resultados
Final
30.0311:00
Alex Transfiguration Football Academy Sub-18
US Sassuolo Calcio Sub-18
0
0
F
Semifinales
28.0311:45
Empoli FC Sub-18
Alex Transfiguration Football Academy Sub-18
1
1
F
28.0309:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sub-18
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Sub-18
3
0
F
Cuartos de Final
26.0311:00
Génova CFC Sub-18
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Sub-18
1
2
F
26.0311:00
ACF Fiorentina Sub-18
US Sassuolo Calcio Sub-18
1
2
F
26.0311:00
Bolonia Sub-18
Alex Transfiguration Football Academy Sub-18
0
4
F
26.0311:00
Inter de Milán Sub-18
Empoli FC Sub-18
3
5
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
US Sassuolo Calcio Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | W D W |
2
|
Bolonia Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | W D W |
3
|
Club Atlético Don Torcuato Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:19 | -17 | L W L |
4
|
APIA Leichhardt FC Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:23 | -23 | L L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Milan Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W |
2
|
Carrarese Calcio Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W |
3
|
Parma Calcio 1913 Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
4
|
Westchester United FC Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Génova CFC Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | W D W |
2
|
Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 Sub-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W D D |
3
|
US Pontedera 1912 Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L W D |
4
|
United Youth Soccer Stars of NY Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | L L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Milán Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W D W |
2
|
Empoli FC Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | W D W |
3
|
AC Pistoiese Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | L W L |
4
|
Jóvenes Promesas FC Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alex Transfiguration Football Academy Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W |
2
|
ACF Fiorentina Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L |
3
|
Pisa Calcio Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | L L W |
4
|
Monterosi Tuscia FC Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L D L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W |
2
|
Serie D Selection Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
ACN Siena 1904 Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L W L |
4
|
Garden City Panthers FC Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final