Viareggio Cup
0
100%
Resultados
Final
28.0310:00
Inter de Milán Sub-19
Fiorentina Sub-19
TE
2
1
1
1
F
Semifinales
26.0312:00
Inter de Milán Sub-19
Parma Sub-19
2
0
F
26.0310:00
Juventus Sub-19
Fiorentina Sub-19
1
4
F
Cuartos de Final
23.0313:00
Fiorentina Sub-19
Sassuolo Sub-19
3
2
F
23.0311:00
Venecia Sub-19
Parma Sub-19
0
0
F
23.0311:00
Rijeka Sub-19
Juventus Sub-19
0
1
F
23.0311:00
Inter de Milán Sub-19
Génova Sub-19
1
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Empoli Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2
|
Serie D Selection Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
3
|
Virtus Entella Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L W L |
4
|
Livorno Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Génova Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W |
2
|
SPAL Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
3
|
AZ Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
4
|
Lucchese Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sassuolo Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
2
|
Spezia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Brujas KV Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
4
|
FC Abuja Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Milán Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
2
|
Parma Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L W |
3
|
Salernitana Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L |
4
|
APIA Leichhardt FC Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Venecia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
Partizan Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W W |
3
|
Sampdoria Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
4
|
Pisa Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torino Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
China Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D W L |
3
|
Perugia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L D |
4
|
Paganese Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventus Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W D |
2
|
Rijeka Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
3
|
Benevento Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L W |
4
|
F.A. Euro - New York Magic Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cagliari Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
2
|
FK Rīgas Futbola skola Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
3
|
Corporación Deportes Quindío Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
4
|
Bolonia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Milan Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Pro Vercelli Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W |
3
|
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles de Comodoro Rivadavia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L |
4
|
UYSS New York Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fiorentina Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D |
2
|
Ascoli Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L W |
3
|
PAS Giannina Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
4
|
Pontedera Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda