Viareggio Cup
0
100%
Resultados
Final
29.0311:00
Sassuolo Sub-19
Empoli Sub-19
P
4
2
2
2
F
Semifinales
27.0311:30
Empoli Sub-19
Brujas KV Sub-19
3
0
F
27.0309:00
Torino Sub-19
Sassuolo Sub-19
0
0
F
Cuartos de Final
24.0312:30
Atalanta Sub-19
Torino Sub-19
1
2
F
24.0311:00
Inter de Milán Sub-19
Sassuolo Sub-19
1
1
F
24.0311:00
Nápoles Sub-19
Brujas KV Sub-19
0
2
F
24.0310:00
Empoli Sub-19
SPAL Sub-19
1
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventus Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W |
2
|
SS Maceratese 1922 Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | L W D |
3
|
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L |
4
|
Toronto FC Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | L D D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torino Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
2
|
Rijeka Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
3
|
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L W |
4
|
Reggiana Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atalanta Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W |
2
|
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L |
3
|
FC Abuja Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L W |
4
|
US Ancona 1905 Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | -15 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Empoli Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | D W W |
2
|
Ascoli Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D D W |
3
|
Zenit Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W D L |
4
|
Athletic Union FC Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Milán Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | D W W |
2
|
SPAL Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | D W W |
3
|
PAS Giannina Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
4
|
LIAC New York Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:23 | -22 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bolonia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W D W |
2
|
Sassuolo Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D W |
3
|
PSV Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L W L |
4
|
Pisa Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nápoles Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
2
|
CA Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Buenos Aires Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L D |
3
|
Bari Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
4
|
Serie D Selection Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
2
|
Milan Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L |
3
|
Spezia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
4
|
SC Ujana Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fiorentina Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
Perugia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3
|
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles de Comodoro Rivadavia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
4
|
Garden City Panthers FC Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brujas KV Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W D |
2
|
Cagliari Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W |
3
|
Génova Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L D |
4
|
Parma Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda