Viareggio Cup
0
100%
Resultados
Final
16.0211:00
Inter de Milán Sub-19
Verona Sub-19
2
1
F
Semifinales
14.0213:30
Fiorentina Sub-19
Verona Sub-19
1
2
F
14.0211:00
Roma Sub-19
Inter de Milán Sub-19
0
4
F
Cuartos de Final
12.0213:30
Roma Sub-19
Atalanta Sub-19
2
1
F
12.0211:00
Inter de Milán Sub-19
Pescara Sub-19
3
1
F
12.0211:00
Spezia Sub-19
Fiorentina Sub-19
0
3
F
12.0211:00
Verona Sub-19
Nápoles Sub-19
0
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palermo Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
PSV Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
3
|
Milan Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
4
|
APIA Leichhardt FC Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atalanta Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
2
|
Bari Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
3
|
Brujas KV Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
4
|
Vicenza Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Verona Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D W |
2
|
Nápoles Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
3
|
Pakhtakor FC Toshkent Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
4
|
LIAC New York Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fiorentina Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
2
|
Cesena Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
3
|
Cremonese Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | L W W |
4
|
Nordsjælland Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Milán Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2
|
KRC Genk Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
3
|
Parma Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L L W |
4
|
Pro Duta Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pescara Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D W |
2
|
Roma Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W D |
3
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
4
|
Bolonia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spezia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W D |
2
|
Génova Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
3
|
Livorno Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D |
4
|
Benevento Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torino Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2
|
Serie D Selection Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W |
3
|
Santos Laguna Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D L |
4
|
Empoli Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L |
Próxima Ronda