Otros Partidos
0
100%
Resultados
Temporada Regular
28.1207:15
Guardian Angel SC
FC Bardez
2
5
F
28.1207:00
Central Bank of India
Karnatak Sporting Association FC
3
0
F
27.1207:15
Salgaocar FC
Dempo SC
2
2
F
24.1207:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
Maharashtra State Police
23.1207:15
Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim
Sporting Clube de Goa
1
3
F
23.1207:00
Mumbai FC
Union Bank
5
0
F
22.1207:15
Guardian Angel SC
Corps of Signals FC
1
0
F
21.1216:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gloucester City
Shortwood United FC
21.1209:00
Apollon Larissa
Karaiskakis
P
3
4
2
2
F
21.1209:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Asteras Amaliadas / Panopoulou FC
AE Achaiki
21.1209:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Orfeas Xanthi
4
1
F
21.1209:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atsalenios
Rodos
21.1209:00
Agios Ierotheos
Kifisia
P
2
4
1
1
F
21.1209:00
Zevgolateio FC
Panachaiki
0
1
F
21.1209:00
Langadas FC
Almopos
2
1
F
21.1207:15
Vasco SC
FC Bardez
1
2
F
21.1207:00
Western Railway FC
Air India
0
5
F
20.1216:45
Harrogate Town
Campion AFC
4
1
F
19.1207:15
Clube Sao Minguel de Taleigao FC
Guardian Angel SC
1
5
F
19.1207:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
ONGC FC
18.1207:15
Corps of Signals FC
Vasco SC
2
0
F
18.1207:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kenkre
Maharashtra State Police
17.1207:15
Churchill Brothers
Calangute SC
0
0
F
16.1202:00
Arellano Chiefs Students
San Beda Red Lions Students
0
6
F
16.1200:00
UPHSD Altas Students
Mapua Cardinals Students
0
1
F
15.1222:00
St. Benilde Blazers Students
Lyceum Pirates Students
2
1
F
15.1207:15
Vasco SC
Clube Sao Minguel de Taleigao FC
2
0
F
14.1210:00
Panachaiki
Aiolikos
1
0
F
14.1209:00
Ergotelis
Kifisia
1
2
F
14.1209:00
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Atsalenios
1
3
F
14.1207:15
Calangute SC
Sporting Clube de Goa
1
1
F
13.1216:45
Metropolitan Police
Kingstonian
0
0
F
13.1207:15
Salgaocar FC
Churchill Brothers
5
0
F
13.1202:00
EAC Generals Students
UPHSD Altas Students
1
3
F
13.1200:00
Lyceum Pirates Students
Mapua Cardinals Students
2
1
F
12.1216:45
Edgware Town
Hampton & Richmond
1
2
F
12.1207:15
Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim
Clube Sao Minguel de Taleigao FC
4
0
F
11.1210:30
FC Bardez
Calangute SC
0
1
F
10.1207:15
Corps of Signals FC
Dempo SC
1
1
F
09.1207:15
Guardian Angel SC
Vasco SC
3
0
F
09.1207:00
Western Railway FC
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
2
1
F
07.1216:30
Eastwood Community
Carlton Town
0
6
F
07.1209:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ergotelis
Kifisia
07.1209:00
Zevgolateio FC
Panargiakos Argos FC
3
1
F
07.1209:00
Langadas FC
Naoussa FC
1
1
F
07.1209:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Apollon Kalamarias
0
2
F
07.1209:00
Orfeas Xanthi
Doxa Proskyniton FC
2
0
F
07.1209:00
Agios Ierotheos
Triglia Rafinas
4
0
F
07.1209:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Atsalenios
07.1209:00
CA Acassuso Reservas
CA Fénix Reservas
2
0
F
07.1208:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Panachaiki
Aiolikos
07.1207:30
Niki Volos
Enosi Apolloniou / Istiaias
1
0
F
07.1207:15
Salgaocar FC
FC Bardez
2
1
F
06.1216:45
Ilkeston FC
Matlock Town
1
2
F
06.1216:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
Stourbridge
3
3
F
06.1211:30
Panthiraikos FC
Rodos
0
1
F
06.1202:00
EAC Generals Students
San Beda Red Lions Students
0
10
F
05.1207:00
Mumbai FC
Mumbai Customs FC
8
3
F
04.1207:15
Churchill Brothers
FC Bardez
0
0
F
02.1221:00
Defence Force
Ma Pau SC
1
0
F
02.1200:00
Arellano Chiefs Students
Mapua Cardinals Students
3
1
F
01.1210:30
Bethlehem VT FC
Chanmari West FC
1
1
F
01.1207:15
Vasco SC
Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim
0
4
F
30.1116:45
Silsden
Halifax Town
3
1
F
30.1116:45
Guisborough Town
Whitby Town
0
5
F
30.1116:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Halesowen Town
Walsall FC County Cup
30.1109:00
CSyD Tristán Suárez Reservas
CA Excursionistas Reservas
3
0
F
29.1116:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Leek Town
Hednesford Town
29.1116:45
Colchester United FC County Cup
Witham Town
6
0
F
29.1116:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bamber Bridge
Marine
29.1116:45
Workington
Ramsbottom United
2
2
F
29.1110:30
FC Bardez
Sporting Clube de Goa
0
0
F
29.1110:00
Fleetwood Town County Cup
Wigan Athletic FC County Cup
1
1
F
29.1102:00
UPHSD Altas Students
Arellano Chiefs Students
1
3
F
29.1100:00
EAC Generals Students
Lyceum Pirates Students
0
5
F
28.1122:00
Mapua Cardinals Students
San Beda Red Lions Students
1
11
F
28.1107:00
Mumbai Customs FC
Central Bank of India
1
0
F
27.1117:00
Morvant Caledonia United
Defence Force
0
3
F
25.1107:15
Vasco SC
Dempo SC
2
2
F
25.1106:30
Aizawl
Chanmari FC
2
1
F
24.1110:30
Chanmari West FC
Chhinga Veng FC
2
0
F
24.1107:30
Ramhlun North FC
Dinthar FC
0
1
F
24.1107:15
Guardian Angel SC
Calangute SC
0
1
F
23.1116:45
South Park
Carshalton Athletic
2
1
F
23.1107:00
Clube Sao Minguel de Taleigao FC
Salgaocar FC
0
2
F
22.1116:45
Newcastle Town
Stafford Rangers
3
1
F
21.1116:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hednesford Town
Burton Albion FC County Cup
21.1116:45
Romulus
Sheffield
0
2
F
18.1110:30
Bethlehem VT FC
Aizawl
0
0
F
18.1109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram FC
18.1109:00
Genève Region
İstanbul Region
0
1
F
18.1109:00
Western Region
ARF Soroca
1
2
F
18.1106:30
Dinthar FC
Chhinga Veng FC
1
2
F
18.1106:00
Phu Dong
Kon Tum
0
0
F
18.1104:00
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Nam Dinh
0
1
F
17.1117:00
CSyD Tristán Suárez Reservas
CD Riestra Reservas
2
2
F
16.1117:00
CA Nueva Chicago Reservas
CA Los Andes Reservas
2
2
F
16.1117:00
CA Colegiales Reservas
CA All Boys Reservas
2
1
F
16.1117:00
Club Social DyC Español Reservas
CA Barracas Central Reservas
2
0
F
16.1117:00
CD UAI Urquiza Reservas
CD Armenio Reservas
0
0
F