MLS Generation Cup
0
100%
Resultados
Final
26.0321:15
CA River Plate Sub-17
CFP Universidad de Chile Sub-17
2
0
F
26.0319:15
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Rayados de Monterrey Sub-17
0
0
F
Tercer Lugar
26.0317:00
Villarreal CF Sub-17
Dallas Sub-17
0
4
F
Final Undécimo Puesto
26.0316:00
Toronto FC Sub-17
Columbus Crew Sub-17
4
1
F
Final Noveno Puesto
26.0316:00
Aspire Qatar Sub-17
SJ Earthquakes Sub-17
1
1
F
Final Séptimo Puesto
26.0316:00
Valencia CF Sub-17
LA Galaxy Sub-17
1
0
F
Final Quinto Puesto
26.0316:00
México Sub-17
New York RB Sub-17
1
1
F
Final Séptimo Puesto
26.0314:00
Real Salt Lake Sub-17
Philadelphia Union Sub-17
0
1
F
Final Quinto Puesto
26.0314:00
FC Tokyo Sub-17
Sporting KC Sub-17
4
0
F
Tercer Lugar
26.0314:00
CD Guadalajara Sub-17
Pumas UNAM Sub-17
2
1
F
Final Decimotercer Puesto
26.0312:00
Chicago Fire Sub-17
Portland Timbers Sub-17
0
2
F
Final Undécimo Puesto
26.0312:00
New England Sub-17
Colorado Rapids Sub-17
0
6
F
Final Noveno Puesto
26.0312:00
Seattle Sounders Sub-17
DC United Sub-17
3
2
F
Final Decimoquinto Puesto
26.0312:00
Orlando City Sub-17
Houston Dynamo Sub-17
0
1
F
Semifinales
24.0321:15
Dallas Sub-17
CFP Universidad de Chile Sub-17
1
2
F
24.0319:15
CA River Plate Sub-17
Villarreal CF Sub-17
1
0
F
Segunda Fase
24.0316:00
Toronto FC Sub-17
SJ Earthquakes Sub-17
1
0
F
Semifinales
24.0316:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Pumas UNAM Sub-17
1
0
F
Segunda Fase
24.0316:00
Columbus Crew Sub-17
Aspire Qatar Sub-17
0
2
F
24.0316:00
Valencia CF Sub-17
New York RB Sub-17
1
1
F
24.0316:00
México Sub-17
LA Galaxy Sub-17
1
0
F
Semifinales
24.0314:00
CD Guadalajara Sub-17
Rayados de Monterrey Sub-17
0
2
F
Segunda Fase
24.0313:00
Seattle Sounders Sub-17
Sporting KC Sub-17
0
0
F
24.0313:00
Real Salt Lake Sub-17
FC Tokyo Sub-17
1
2
F
24.0311:00
Chicago Fire Sub-17
New England Sub-17
0
0
F
24.0311:00
Orlando City Sub-17
Portland Timbers Sub-17
3
3
F
24.0311:00
Houston Dynamo Sub-17
Philadelphia Union Sub-17
0
0
F
24.0311:00
DC United Sub-17
Colorado Rapids Sub-17
0
5
F
Fecha 3 (División de Campeones)
22.0319:00
SJ Earthquakes Sub-17
Villarreal CF Sub-17
0
3
F
22.0317:30
New York RB Sub-17
Aspire Qatar Sub-17
2
0
F
22.0317:30
LA Galaxy Sub-17
CA River Plate Sub-17
0
0
F
22.0316:30
CFP Universidad de Chile Sub-17
Columbus Crew Sub-17
1
0
F
22.0316:00
Dallas Sub-17
México Sub-17
1
0
F
22.0316:00
Toronto FC Sub-17
Valencia CF Sub-17
3
6
F
Fecha 3 (División Premier)
22.0313:00
Sporting KC Sub-17
Rayados de Monterrey Sub-17
2
2
F
22.0313:00
Portland Timbers Sub-17
New England Sub-17
1
2
F
22.0313:00
Seattle Sounders Sub-17
Orlando City Sub-17
2
0
F
22.0313:00
Chicago Fire Sub-17
CD Guadalajara Sub-17
1
3
F
22.0311:00
Colorado Rapids Sub-17
Pumas UNAM Sub-17
0
1
F
22.0311:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Real Salt Lake Sub-17
1
0
F
22.0311:00
DC United Sub-17
Houston Dynamo Sub-17
1
1
F
22.0311:00
Philadelphia Union Sub-17
FC Tokyo Sub-17
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (División de Campeones)
20.0319:00
New York RB Sub-17
CA River Plate Sub-17
1
2
F
20.0317:30
México Sub-17
Valencia CF Sub-17
2
2
F
20.0317:30
Columbus Crew Sub-17
Villarreal CF Sub-17
1
2
F
20.0316:00
LA Galaxy Sub-17
Aspire Qatar Sub-17
0
0
F
20.0316:00
SJ Earthquakes Sub-17
CFP Universidad de Chile Sub-17
1
3
F
20.0316:00
Dallas Sub-17
Toronto FC Sub-17
0
2
F
Fecha 2 (División Premier)
20.0313:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Houston Dynamo Sub-17
5
0
F
20.0313:00
Seattle Sounders Sub-17
CD Guadalajara Sub-17
1
3
F
20.0313:00
Colorado Rapids Sub-17
FC Tokyo Sub-17
0
1
F
20.0313:00
Portland Timbers Sub-17
Rayados de Monterrey Sub-17
0
5
F
20.0311:00
Orlando City Sub-17
Chicago Fire Sub-17
3
1
F
20.0311:00
Pumas UNAM Sub-17
Philadelphia Union Sub-17
1
0
F
20.0311:00
New England Sub-17
Sporting KC Sub-17
0
3
F
20.0311:00
Real Salt Lake Sub-17
DC United Sub-17
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (División de Campeones)
18.0319:00
Dallas Sub-17
Valencia CF Sub-17
3
1
F
18.0317:30
CFP Universidad de Chile Sub-17
Villarreal CF Sub-17
1
1
F
18.0317:30
CA River Plate Sub-17
Aspire Qatar Sub-17
2
1
F
18.0316:00
Toronto FC Sub-17
México Sub-17
1
2
F
18.0316:00
New York RB Sub-17
LA Galaxy Sub-17
1
1
F
18.0316:00
SJ Earthquakes Sub-17
Columbus Crew Sub-17
3
0
F
Fecha 1 (División Premier)
18.0313:00
DC United Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
0
5
F
18.0313:00
New England Sub-17
Rayados de Monterrey Sub-17
1
2
F
18.0313:00
FC Tokyo Sub-17
Pumas UNAM Sub-17
2
2
F
18.0313:00
Orlando City Sub-17
CD Guadalajara Sub-17
0
4
F
18.0311:00
Real Salt Lake Sub-17
Houston Dynamo Sub-17
1
0
F
18.0311:00
Sporting KC Sub-17
Portland Timbers Sub-17
4
0
F
18.0311:00
Chicago Fire Sub-17
Seattle Sounders Sub-17
1
0
F
18.0311:00
Colorado Rapids Sub-17
Philadelphia Union Sub-17
0
0
F