Copa RS Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
16.1210:30
Palmeiras Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
1
1
F
Semifinales
13.1217:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
1
2
F
13.1214:30
Palmeiras Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
1
1
F
Cuartos de Final
11.1218:15
São Paulo Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
1
1
F
11.1216:00
Internacional Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
0
F
10.1219:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
2
2
F
10.1216:30
Palmeiras Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
5
1
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
10.12
Club Nacional de Football Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
3
0
F
09.1217:30
CA Independiente Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
1
1
F
09.1215:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
1
1
F
09.1212:30
Defensor Sporting Club Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
0
3
F
09.12
CA River Plate Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
0
6
F
08.1217:30
Mexiquense Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
1
F
08.1215:15
Santos Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
3
4
F
08.1212:00
Racing Club de Avellaneda Sub-20
CA Peñarol Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
07.1220:30
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Club Nacional de Football Sub-20
1
1
F
07.1217:30
Flamengo Sub-20
CA Independiente Sub-20
0
1
F
07.1215:00
Juventude Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
1
3
F
07.1213:00
Internacional Sub-20
Defensor Sporting Club Sub-20
1
0
F
06.1220:30
Palmeiras Sub-20
Mexiquense Sub-20
3
2
F
06.1218:15
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
CA River Plate Sub-20
1
2
F
06.1216:30
Botafogo Sub-20
Racing Club de Avellaneda Sub-20
1
1
F
06.1214:00
CA Peñarol Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
05.1217:30
São Paulo Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
3
1
F
05.1216:30
Fluminense Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
0
4
F
05.1215:00
CA Independiente Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
3
F
05.1214:30
Defensor Sporting Club Sub-20
Juventude Sub-20
3
0
F
04.1218:15
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
1
2
F
04.1216:30
Grêmio Sub-20
CA Peñarol Sub-20
3
3
F
04.1216:00
Mexiquense Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
0
1
F
04.1214:00
Santos Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos)
03.1217:30
Cruzeiro Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
3
2
F
03.1215:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Defensor Sporting Club Sub-20
3
2
F
03.1214:30
Club Nacional de Football Sub-20
CA Independiente Sub-20
0
0
F
03.1213:00
Juventude Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
0
2
F
02.1216:30
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
0
F
02.1216:30
Botafogo Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
2
5
F
02.1214:30
Racing Club de Avellaneda Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
1
1
F
02.1214:30
CA River Plate Sub-20
Mexiquense Sub-20
2
0
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos)
02.12
Flamengo Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
0
F
01.1217:30
São Paulo Sub-20
Club Nacional de Football Sub-20
3
0
F
01.1215:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
2
4
F
01.1212:30
Internacional Sub-20
Juventude Sub-20
3
1
F
30.1120:30
Palmeiras Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
4
2
F
30.1118:15
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
CA River Plate Sub-20
3
1
F
30.1116:15
CA Peñarol Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
2
F
30.1114:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Racing Club de Avellaneda Sub-20
1
1
F