Amistosos Clubes
0
100%
Resultados
Amistosos Clubes 3
08.0110:00
AS Eupen
Kaiserslautern
1
2
F
08.0110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Drochtersen / Assel
Heider SV
08.0110:00
Phönix Lübeck
Rostocker FC
1
2
F
08.0110:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sprockhövel
9
1
F
08.0110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
08.0109:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Seinäjoen JK
VIFK
08.0109:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Viktoria Colonia
2
3
F
08.0109:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Núremberg
Hallescher FC
08.0109:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Neustrelitz
Tennis Borussia
08.0109:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Darmstadt 98
Jahn Regensburg
08.0109:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Friburgo B
2
1
F
08.0109:00
Union Fürstenwalde
Ludwigsfelde
0
0
F
08.0109:00
Optik Rathenow
BSC Süd 05
6
3
F
08.0109:00
Young Boys
Thun
6
1
F
08.0109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
08.0109:00
Gyirmót
Dorogi
0
2
F
08.0109:00
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Aluminij
4
3
F
08.0109:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Círculo de Brujas
4
1
F
08.0109:00
Krieschow
Altglienicke
2
3
F
08.0109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sportfreunde Lotte
Hansa Rostock II
08.0109:00
Pohronie
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
0
F
08.0109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Chemnitzer FC
Auerbach
08.0109:00
Koper
Opatija
0
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 4
08.0109:00
Anker Wismar
Pampow
1
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 1
08.0108:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Feyenoord
Brujas
Amistosos Clubes 3
08.0108:00
Bonner SC
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1
1
F
08.0108:00
Paderborn 07
Verl 1924
2
0
F
08.0108:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
St. Pauli
Genk
08.0108:00
Viborg FF
HOB
2
0
F
08.0108:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
III. Kerületi TUE
2
4
F
08.0108:00
Osijek
Bijelo Brdo
2
0
F
08.0108:00
Hradec Králové
Slovan Velvary
6
2
F
Amistosos Clubes 4
08.0108:00
Empor Berlín
FSV Berolina Stralau
5
1
F
08.0107:00
Győri
MTE 1904
2
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
08.0107:00
Austria Viena
Mannswörth
21
0
F
08.0107:00
Zlín
Líšeň
2
2
F
08.0107:00
Slovan Liberec
Chrudim
0
1
F
08.0106:30
Viktoria Pilsen
Písek
8
0
F
08.0106:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Velké Hamry
1
1
F
08.0105:00
Eskişehirspor
Türkgücü Múnich
0
2
F
08.0105:00
Energetyk-BGU
BC Maxline
2
1
F
07.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vitesse
Servette
07.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Preußen Münster
Duisburgo
07.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Genk
Lierse K
07.0115:30
Teutonia St.Tönis
Uerdingen
1
0
F
07.0115:00
KV Oostende
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
4
0
F
07.0111:30
Standard de Lieja
Liège
2
2
F
07.0111:00
Gent
AZ Alkmaar
0
1
F
07.0110:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Willem II
Cambuur
07.0110:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Mechelen
4
1
F
07.0110:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Willem II
FC Utrecht
07.0110:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Zwickau
2
3
F
07.0110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hamburgo
NEC Nimega
07.0110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hannover 96
PEC Zwolle
07.0110:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Borussia Dortmund B
1
2
F
07.0110:00
Fortuna Colonia
Duisburgo
2
2
F
07.0108:30
1860 Múnich
Hansa Rostock
3
1
F
06.0111:00
Ingolstadt 04
Würzburger Kickers
3
1
F
06.0110:00
Rödinghausen
Osnabrück
0
5
F
06.0110:00
Groningen
Meppen 1912
1
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 4
05.0115:45
BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 1950
Türkiyemspor
2
3
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
05.0112:00
Werder Bremen
FC Viktoria Berlin
3
0
F
05.0111:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Werder Bremen
Sint-Truiden
05.0111:30
Brujas
Karlsruher
0
0
F
05.0111:00
Heidenheim 1846
Beerschot
2
1
F
05.0110:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Hansa Rostock
05.0110:00
Holstein Kiel
Havelse
5
0
F
04.0110:00
Wolfsburgo
Paderborn 07
5
4
F