Amistosos Clubes
0
100%
Resultados
Amistosos Clubes 3
13.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Slavia Praga
Servette
13.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lucerna
Puskas
13.0115:30
Sprockhövel
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
4
F
Amistosos Clubes 4
13.0115:30
Stern Marienfelde
SV Stern Britz 1889
5
0
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
13.0113:00
Rapid Viena
Vorwärts Steyr
2
4
F
13.0112:30
UD Ibiza
Peña Deportiva
1
1
F
13.0112:00
La Nucía
Cluj
0
1
F
13.0111:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Botoşani
3
2
F
13.0111:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fehervar
Young Boys
13.0111:00
Rapid Viena
Lafnitz
4
0
F
13.0111:00
Aarau
Voluntari
4
1
F
13.0111:00
San Galo
Winterthur
5
5
F
13.0110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ferencvaros
San Galo
13.0108:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zúrich
Wuppertaler SV
13.0107:00
Slavia Sofía
Hebar 1918
1
3
F
12.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hajduk Split
Servette
12.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lugano
Cluj
Amistosos Clubes 4
12.0115:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Westfalia Herne
Sodingen
12.0115:00
Sparta Lichtenberg
BSC Süd 05
0
3
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
12.0114:30
Union Fürstenwalde
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
0
2
F
12.0114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Austria Viena
Wiener SC
12.0114:00
Bonner SC
Siegburger SV
3
2
F
12.0113:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tennis Borussia
FC Viktoria Berlin
12.0112:00
UTA Arad
Pélican
2
1
F
12.0111:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Universidad Craiova
Raufoss
12.0110:30
Rijeka
Domzale
2
3
F
12.0110:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Botoşani
Universidad Craiova
12.0110:00
Debrecen
Kazincbarcika
4
0
F
12.0109:30
Lugano
Basilea
1
2
F
12.0109:00
Bravo
Budafoki MTE
1
1
F
12.0109:00
Radnik Sesvete
Slaven Koprivnica
0
4
F
12.0109:00
Paksi
Chindia Târgovişte
3
0
F
12.0109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Újpest
Komárno
12.0108:00
Wisla Cracovia
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
0
F
12.0107:30
Dinamo Bucarest
Mioveni
0
2
F
12.0107:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Slovan Liberec
Varnsdorf
12.0107:00
Sparta Praga
Chrudim
5
0
F
12.0107:00
Viktoria Pilsen
Příbram
6
0
F
12.0107:00
České Budějovice
Táborsko
1
0
F
11.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gyirmót
III. Kerületi TUE
11.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Paksi
Raufoss
11.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Soroksár SC
Zalaegerszegi TE
11.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kapfenberg
NS Mura
11.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
UTA Arad
Honvéd
11.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao
11.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
UTA Arad
Pendikspor
11.0115:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Toekomst Menen
Kortrijk
11.0115:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kortrijk
Torhout
Amistosos Clubes 4
11.0114:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hertha Zehlendorf
Berlín Türkspor
Amistosos Clubes 3
11.0111:30
Diósgyőr
Deinze
0
2
F
11.0111:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
TSV Steinbach
11.0110:30
Grasshopper
Wil
2
2
F
11.0110:30
Dinamo Zagreb
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
F
11.0110:00
Borussia Dortmund B
Alemannia Aachen
4
0
F
11.0110:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Vaduz
2
1
F
11.0109:00
Rapid Bucarest
Samsunspor
1
3
F
10.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cluj
San Galo
10.0111:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Türkgücü Múnich
Botoşani
10.0111:00
Voluntari
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
0
F
10.0110:00
Rödinghausen
Groningen
1
4
F
10.0106:00
Mioveni
Argeș
1
3
F
09.0117:00
Cienciano
Sport Boys
2
2
F
09.0111:30
Karlsruher
Diósgyőr
2
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 1
09.0111:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ajax
Hajduk Split
Amistosos Clubes 3
09.0111:00
Paksi
Universidad Craiova
2
5
F
Amistosos Clubes 1
09.0110:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PSV Eindhoven
Karlsruher
Amistosos Clubes 3
09.0109:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Anderlecht
RKC Waalwijk
09.0109:30
Anderlecht
Zulte-Waregem
3
0
F
Amistosos Clubes 4
09.0109:30
TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlín
Sparta Lichtenberg
4
4
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
09.0109:00
Würzburger Kickers
Aalen
4
0
F
09.0109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Teutonia Ottensen
09.0109:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Chemnitzer FC
Zwickau
09.0108:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zulte-Waregem
Lommel
09.0107:30
Anderlecht
Westerlo
2
0
F
09.0105:00
UTA Arad
Sporting Charleroi
1
4
F
08.0122:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Universitario
Millonarios
08.0120:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Paderborn 07
Heracles
08.0114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KäPa
Kotkan
08.0113:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ninove
Antwerp
08.0112:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Standard de Lieja
08.0112:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Meppen 1912
1
2
F
08.0111:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
RKC Waalwijk
Darmstadt 98
08.0111:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Colonia II
Diósgyőr
08.0111:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Puskas
Deinze
08.0111:30
Puskas
Brujas
0
1
F
08.0111:00
Heidenheim 1846
OH Leuven
3
1
F
08.0110:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mouscron
Boulogne
08.0110:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hansa Rostock
Samsunspor
08.0110:30
Kriens
Lucerna
2
1
F
08.0110:30
Basilea
Sandhausen
3
1
F
08.0110:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Uerdingen
6
1
F
08.0110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Straelen
Heracles
08.0110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Werder Bremen
Círculo de Brujas
08.0110:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dinamo de Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
08.0110:00
Lippstadt 08
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
1
0
F
08.0110:00
Homberg
Sterkrade-Nord
3
1
F
08.0110:00
Bövinghausen
Wuppertaler SV
2
5
F
08.0110:00
Schalke 04 II
SF Baumberg
1
2
F
08.0110:00
Siegburger SV
Alemannia Aachen
2
4
F
08.0110:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Szentlőrinc SE
4
0
F