Amistosos Clubes
0
100%
Hoy
29.0306:45
HJK Helsinki
PK-35
Previa
29.0308:00
Ekenäs IF
KäPa
Previa
29.0308:00
PEPO
JIPPO
Previa
29.0309:00
VPS Vaasa
FF Jaro
Previa
29.0310:00
FC Lahti
IF Gnistan
Previa
29.0311:30
Klubi-04
SalPa
Previa
29.0312:00
IFK Mariehamn
Kotkan
Previa
29.0312:00
Ilves
AC Oulu
Previa
Resultados
Amistosos Clubes 3
28.0320:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ilves
FC Lahti
28.0311:15
MP
KuPS Akatemia
2
0
F
Amistosos Clubes 1
28.0310:00
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
28.0310:00
Sivasspor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
0
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
28.0310:00
Skeid
Kjelsås
1
4
F
28.0310:00
Arendal
Mandalskameratene
5
1
F
28.0309:00
Eidsvold
Notodden
3
0
F
28.0309:00
Vard
Brann II
3
2
F
28.0308:00
Ørn Horten
Åskollen FK
4
0
F
28.0307:30
HJK Helsinki
TPS Turku
5
1
F
27.0311:30
Strindheim
Nardo
Previa
27.0310:30
Stjørdals-Blink
Brattvåg
4
0
F
27.0310:30
Lysekloster
Viking II
3
2
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
27.0310:30
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
2
1
F
27.0309:00
Sivasspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
6
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
26.0312:30
AIK Solna
Valerenga
4
0
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
26.0311:00
İstanbul
Kocaelispor
5
2
F
26.0310:00
Samsunspor
Çorum FK
6
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
26.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Västerås SK
Degerfors
26.0308:00
FC Copenhague
B93
3
2
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
26.0307:00
İstanbul
Tuzlaspor
4
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
25.0314:00
Landskrona
Eskilsminne
1
1
F
25.0311:00
Udinese
Calcio Padova
2
3
F
25.0310:00
Sogndal
Brann Bergen
1
2
F
25.0309:00
Bodo Glimt
Molde
3
5
F
25.0301:00
Mito Hollyhock
Fukushima United
1
3
F
24.0323:00
Kagoshima United
Miyazaki
3
1
F
24.0323:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II)
4
0
F
24.0323:00
Vegalta Sendai
Blancdieu Hirosaki
3
0
F
24.0320:50
Guadalajara
Atlas
0
0
F
24.0320:45
Guadalajara
Atlas
Previa
24.0313:00
Viking FK
Rosenborg
5
0
F
24.0312:00
Odds BK
Sandefjord
0
2
F
24.0312:00
Haugesund
Egersund
0
1
F
24.0311:00
Kongsvinger
Mjøndalen
1
0
F
24.0311:00
Åsane
Hødd
2
0
F
24.0310:00
Kristiansund BK
Aalesunds FK
1
1
F
24.0310:00
Kotkan
EBK
Previa
24.0310:00
Ull Kisa
Moss
2
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 4
24.0309:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Verdal IL
3
5
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
23.0321:30
Cruz Azul
América
3
2
F
23.0315:00
Estrella Roja Belgrado
Zenit San Petersburgo
1
0
F
23.0314:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Valmiera / BSS
5
1
F
23.0314:00
Aarau
KF Drita
2
2
F
23.0314:00
Stabæk
Lillestrøm SK
0
1
F
23.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PK-35
Atlantis
23.0313:00
Sandnes Ulf
Bryne
0
2
F
23.0312:00
Atromitos
Lamia
2
2
F
23.0311:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ludogorets
Steaua Bucurest
23.0311:30
Ludogorets
CSA Steaua Bucarest
2
3
F
23.0311:30
Strømsgodset IF
Fredrikstad
1
1
F
23.0311:00
Mjällby
Trelleborg
1
1
F
23.0311:00
AC Oulu
JIPPO
2
2
F
23.0311:00
Bačka Topola
Osijek
2
1
F
23.0311:00
IK Start
Flekkerøy
1
1
F
23.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
AC Oulu
23.0311:00
Vard
Lysekloster
0
4
F
23.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Neftchi Baku
Spartak Moscú
23.0310:00
IFK Göteborg
Sarpsborg 08
0
3
F
23.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jerv
Egersund
23.0310:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Elverum
0
1
F
23.0310:00
Gefle
Norrköping
2
5
F
23.0310:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Veres Rivne
3
1
F
23.0310:00
Palermo
Lommel
2
1
F
23.0310:00
Ilves
VPS Vaasa
1
2
F
23.0310:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Ørn Horten
0
2
F
23.0310:00
Brommapojkarna
GIF Sundsvall
1
0
F
Amistosos Clubes 1
23.0310:00
Besiktas
Buducnost Podgorica
5
1
F
Amistosos Clubes 2
23.0310:00
Ümraniyespor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
2
F
Amistosos Clubes 3
23.0310:00
Kalmar
Öster
2
4
F
23.0310:00
Sirius
Brage
3
0
F
23.0310:00
Helsingborgs
Örgryte
2
0
F
23.0310:00
Raufoss
Kjelsås
2
1
F
23.0309:00
GAIS
Varberg
1
1
F
23.0309:00
Degerfors
IF Karlstad
3
0
F
23.0309:00
Västerås SK
Sandviken
4
2
F
23.0309:00
FC Lahti
MP
2
0
F
23.0309:00
Hammarby
KuPS Kuopio
2
0
F
23.0309:00
KFUM
Lyn
2
1
F
23.0309:00
Tromsø IL
Hamarkameratene
0
1
F
23.0309:00
Norrby
Oddevold
1
1
F
23.0309:00
Obolon' Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
1
2
F
23.0309:00
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofía
1
4
F
23.0309:00
Kvik Halden
Strømmen
0
3
F
23.0309:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Debrecen
1
0
F
23.0309:00
Sotra
Os
4
2
F
23.0308:15
SalPa
Ekenäs IF
1
1
F
23.0308:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
F
23.0308:00
Dornbirn
Eschen / Mauren
5
0
F
23.0308:00
BATE Borisov
Slavia
0
2
F
23.0308:00
Skövde AIK
Östersunds FK
1
0
F
23.0307:30
Paide
Seinäjoen JK
1
2
F
23.0307:15
IF Gnistan
KäPa
3
2
F
23.0307:15
Botoşani
Ştiinţa Miroslava
5
0
F
23.0307:00
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
0
2
F
23.0307:00
Diósgyőr
Kazincbarcika
3
0
F
23.0307:00
Baranovichi
Slutsk
2
1
F
23.0307:00
Lech Poznań
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
F
23.0307:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Gomel
1
1
F
23.0306:00
Levski Sofía
Sportist Svoge
Previa