Liga Pro
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
15.1217:00
Delfin
LDU Quito
P
2
1
0
0
F
11.1221:30
LDU Quito
Delfin
0
0
F
Semifinales
07.1221:00
LDU Quito
Aucas
0
0
F
07.1218:00
Macará
Delfin
1
1
F
01.1217:30
Delfin
Macará
2
1
F
30.1121:00
Aucas
LDU Quito
1
3
F
Cuartos de Final
28.1121:30
Macará
Emelec
1
2
F
28.1117:30
Delfin
Independiente Valle
2
2
F
27.1121:45
Barcelona
Aucas
0
0
F
27.1119:30
Universidad Católica
LDU Quito
0
2
F
24.1120:15
Independiente Valle
Delfin
0
0
F
24.1118:00
Emelec
Macará
1
2
F
23.1121:30
LDU Quito
Universidad Católica
2
3
F
23.1119:15
Aucas
Barcelona
1
0
F
Fecha 30 (Temporada Regular)
03.1118:15
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
6
1
F
03.1118:15
Macará
El Nacional
0
1
F
03.1115:00
Guayaquil City
Deportivo Cuenca
1
2
F
03.1115:00
Olmedo
Barcelona
1
2
F
03.11
Independiente Valle
Delfin
0
0
F
02.1117:15
Técnico Universitario
Aucas
3
2
F
02.1117:15
América de Quito
Universidad Católica
1
0
F
02.1115:00
LDU Quito
Fuerza Amarilla SC
5
2
F
Fecha 29 (Temporada Regular)
27.1017:30
Delfin
América de Quito
2
1
F
27.1017:30
Barcelona
Técnico Universitario
0
1
F
27.1015:00
Mushuc Runa
Olmedo
1
4
F
26.1020:00
Deportivo Cuenca
LDU Quito
1
0
F
26.1017:30
El Nacional
Independiente Valle
4
2
F
26.1017:30
Universidad Católica
Emelec
1
1
F
26.1015:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Macará
0
3
F
25.1021:15
Aucas
Guayaquil City
4
2
F
Fecha 26 (Temporada Regular)
23.1018:00
Olmedo
Independiente Valle
1
0
F
Fecha 28 (Temporada Regular)
21.1021:15
Técnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa
3
0
F
21.10
Barcelona
Emelec
0
3
F
20.1016:15
LDU Quito
Delfin
1
1
F
20.1014:00
América de Quito
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3
0
F
19.1019:30
Macará
Deportivo Cuenca
1
1
F
19.1017:15
Guayaquil City
El Nacional
0
1
F
19.1015:00
Independiente Valle
Aucas
4
0
F
18.1021:15
Olmedo
Universidad Católica
0
0
F
Fecha 27 (Temporada Regular)
30.0921:30
Independiente Valle
LDU Quito
0
1
F
29.0918:30
Emelec
Olmedo
3
1
F
29.0916:15
Delfin
Técnico Universitario
4
2
F
29.0914:00
El Nacional
América de Quito
0
1
F
28.0920:30
Guayaquil City
Barcelona
0
2
F
28.0917:15
Aucas
Macará
0
0
F
28.0915:00
Mushuc Runa
Universidad Católica
1
1
F
27.0922:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3
0
F
Fecha 26 (Temporada Regular)
23.0921:15
Universidad Católica
Deportivo Cuenca
2
0
F
22.0918:30
Barcelona
Aucas
2
1
F
22.0916:15
Fuerza Amarilla SC
El Nacional
0
4
F
22.0914:00
LDU Quito
Mushuc Runa
4
0
F
21.0919:30
Macará
Delfin
1
1
F
21.0917:15
América de Quito
Emelec
1
2
F
20.0921:15
Técnico Universitario
Guayaquil City
4
4
F
Fecha 25 (Temporada Regular)
16.0921:15
El Nacional
Técnico Universitario
1
2
F
15.0918:15
Emelec
LDU Quito
1
1
F
15.0916:00
Guayaquil City
Universidad Católica
2
1
F
14.0919:30
Aucas
América de Quito
3
0
F
14.0917:15
Delfin
Barcelona
1
2
F
14.0915:00
Mushuc Runa
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3
0
F
13.0922:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
2
1
F
11.0921:15
Independiente Valle
Macará
0
2
F
Fecha 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0921:15
Mushuc Runa
Macará
1
1
F
01.0920:30
LDU Quito
El Nacional
2
0
F
01.0918:15
Emelec
Guayaquil City
2
1
F
01.0916:00
Olmedo
Delfin
2
2
F
31.0819:30
Universidad Católica
Independiente Valle
0
1
F
31.0817:15
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Aucas
3
3
F
31.0815:00
América de Quito
Técnico Universitario
2
0
F
30.0822:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
1
1
F
Fecha 23 (Temporada Regular)
26.0821:15
Independiente Valle
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2
0
F
26.08
Macará
Emelec
2
1
F
25.0816:45
Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa
4
2
F
25.0814:15
El Nacional
Universidad Católica
0
1
F
24.0821:30
Barcelona
América de Quito
4
0
F
24.0819:15
Técnico Universitario
LDU Quito
0
2
F
24.0817:00
Delfin
Deportivo Cuenca
2
0
F
23.0821:15
Aucas
Olmedo
1
0
F
Fecha 22 (Temporada Regular)
19.0821:15
Universidad Católica
Macará
1
3
F
18.0819:30
Emelec
Independiente Valle
1
3
F
18.0817:15
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Técnico Universitario
2
2
F
18.0815:00
Olmedo
El Nacional
0
2
F
17.0821:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Aucas
1
2
F
17.0819:15
América de Quito
Guayaquil City
3
0
F
17.0817:00
Mushuc Runa
Delfin
2
0
F
16.0821:15
LDU Quito
Barcelona
2
0
F
Fecha 21 (Temporada Regular)
12.0821:30
Barcelona
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2
1
F
12.08
El Nacional
Emelec
1
0
F
11.0816:30
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
1
2
F
11.0814:00
Aucas
LDU Quito
2
1
F
11.08
Guayaquil City
Olmedo
3
0
F
10.0816:30
Delfin
Universidad Católica
2
1
F
10.0814:15
Independiente Valle
Mushuc Runa
2
3
F
09.0821:15
Macará
América de Quito
1
0
F
Fecha 20 (Temporada Regular)
05.0821:15
Olmedo
Técnico Universitario
0
2
F
04.0820:30
Emelec
Delfin
0
1
F
04.0818:15
Universidad Católica
Barcelona
2
1
F
04.0816:00
LDU Quito
Macará
1
1
F
03.0817:30
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Guayaquil City
0
1
F
03.0815:15
Mushuc Runa
Aucas
1
2
F