Liga Pro Serie B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 44 (Primera Fase)
24.1114:00
Aucas
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
5
1
F
23.1118:00
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Azogues
1
1
F
23.1118:00
CSCD Grecia
Mushuc Runa
6
0
F
23.1117:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Olmedo
2
0
F
23.1114:00
Guayaquil City
CD ESPOLI
3
2
F
22.1121:00
Imbabura SC
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
2
0
F
Fecha 43 (Primera Fase)
17.1117:00
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
CD Municipal de Cañar
0
3
F
17.1117:00
CD ESPOLI
Imbabura SC
2
3
F
17.1114:00
Mushuc Runa
Aucas
1
0
F
17.1114:00
Olmedo
CSCD Grecia
4
1
F
17.1114:00
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
Técnico Universitario
2
1
F
17.1113:30
Deportivo Azogues
Guayaquil City
2
2
F
Fecha 42 (Primera Fase)
13.1121:30
Técnico Universitario
Imbabura SC
1
3
F
13.1121:00
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
1
0
F
13.1118:10
CSCD Grecia
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
1
1
F
13.1117:30
Guayaquil City
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
3
0
F
13.1117:00
Aucas
Deportivo Azogues
1
3
F
13.1116:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
CD ESPOLI
2
1
F
Fecha 41 (Primera Fase)
09.1118:30
Técnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa
0
0
F
09.1117:00
CD ESPOLI
Aucas
0
1
F
09.1117:00
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
Olmedo
0
1
F
09.1116:30
Deportivo Azogues
CSCD Grecia
0
0
F
08.1121:00
Imbabura SC
Guayaquil City
0
2
F
08.1117:00
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
CD Municipal de Cañar
0
1
F
Fecha 40 (Primera Fase)
03.1114:00
Olmedo
Deportivo Azogues
2
1
F
03.1113:30
Aucas
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
2
2
F
02.1118:00
CSCD Grecia
CD ESPOLI
2
0
F
02.1117:30
Guayaquil City
Técnico Universitario
1
3
F
02.1117:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Imbabura SC
1
0
F
01.1121:30
Mushuc Runa
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
1
1
F
Fecha 39 (Primera Fase)
26.1018:00
Técnico Universitario
CD Municipal de Cañar
0
0
F
26.1017:30
Deportivo Azogues
Mushuc Runa
1
1
F
26.1017:00
CD ESPOLI
Olmedo
1
0
F
26.1017:00
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
CSCD Grecia
5
2
F
26.1013:30
Guayaquil City
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
2
0
F
25.1021:00
Imbabura SC
Aucas
1
0
F
Fecha 38 (Primera Fase)
20.1013:30
Aucas
Técnico Universitario
1
3
F
19.1018:00
Olmedo
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
1
0
F
19.1017:00
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
Deportivo Azogues
3
1
F
19.1017:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Guayaquil City
1
0
F
19.1016:00
CSCD Grecia
Imbabura SC
0
1
F
18.1021:00
Mushuc Runa
CD ESPOLI
1
1
F
Fecha 37 (Primera Fase)
12.1021:00
Imbabura SC
Olmedo
1
1
F
12.1018:10
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
Mushuc Runa
2
0
F
12.1018:00
Técnico Universitario
CSCD Grecia
2
2
F
12.1017:30
Guayaquil City
Aucas
2
0
F
12.1017:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Deportivo Azogues
0
1
F
12.1016:00
CD ESPOLI
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
2
0
F
Fecha 36 (Primera Fase)
06.1013:30
Aucas
CD Municipal de Cañar
5
0
F
06.1013:30
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
1
1
F
05.1021:00
Mushuc Runa
Imbabura SC
0
2
F
05.1018:00
CSCD Grecia
Guayaquil City
1
1
F
05.1018:00
Olmedo
Técnico Universitario
0
1
F
05.1017:30
Deportivo Azogues
CD ESPOLI
4
0
F
Fecha 35 (Primera Fase)
29.0913:30
Aucas
Olmedo
2
3
F
29.0913:30
Técnico Universitario
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
1
0
F
28.0918:00
Imbabura SC
Deportivo Azogues
2
2
F
28.0918:00
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
CD ESPOLI
1
1
F
28.0917:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
CSCD Grecia
1
1
F
28.0913:15
Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa
0
0
F
Fecha 28 (Primera Fase)
25.0917:00
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
Guayaquil City
1
1
F
Fecha 34 (Primera Fase)
22.0917:00
CSCD Grecia
Aucas
2
1
F
22.0913:30
Mushuc Runa
CD Municipal de Cañar
0
1
F
21.0918:00
Olmedo
Guayaquil City
2
0
F
21.0917:30
CD ESPOLI
Técnico Universitario
2
1
F
21.0917:30
Deportivo Azogues
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
2
1
F
21.0917:00
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
Imbabura SC
2
2
F
Fecha 31 (Primera Fase)
18.0917:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Aucas
0
2
F
Fecha 33 (Primera Fase)
15.0913:30
Aucas
CSCD Grecia
2
0
F
14.0918:00
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
Deportivo Azogues
3
1
F
14.0917:00
CD Municipal de Cañar
Mushuc Runa
0
1
F
14.0913:30
Guayaquil City
Olmedo
0
1
F
13.0922:00
Técnico Universitario
CD ESPOLI
1
1
F
13.0921:00
Imbabura SC
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
1
1
F
Fecha 32 (Primera Fase)
08.0914:00
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
Técnico Universitario
0
1
F
08.0914:00
Olmedo
Aucas
0
1
F
07.0917:30
CD ESPOLI
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
3
2
F
07.0916:30
CSCD Grecia
CD Municipal de Cañar
4
2
F
07.0915:00
Deportivo Azogues
Imbabura SC
0
1
F
06.0921:00
Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City
0
0
F
Fecha 31 (Primera Fase)
01.0913:30
Guayaquil City
CSCD Grecia
1
1
F
31.0818:00
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
2
0
F
31.0817:30
CD ESPOLI
Deportivo Azogues
1
2
F
30.0822:00
Técnico Universitario
Olmedo
0
1
F
30.0821:00
Imbabura SC
Mushuc Runa
1
1
F
Fecha 30 (Primera Fase)
25.0816:15
CSCD Grecia
Técnico Universitario
0
0
F
25.0814:00
Olmedo
Imbabura SC
0
0
F
25.0813:30
Aucas
Guayaquil City
1
1
F
25.0813:30
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
CD ESPOLI
2
0
F
24.0821:30
Mushuc Runa
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
2
1
F
24.0818:00
Deportivo Azogues
CD Municipal de Cañar
1
1
F
Fecha 29 (Primera Fase)
18.0816:00
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
Olmedo
2
0
F
18.0813:30
Deportivo Azogues
Círculo Deportivo Ferroviarios
1
2
F
17.0817:00
CD ESPOLI
Mushuc Runa
0
0
F
17.0813:30
Guayaquil City
CD Municipal de Cañar
2
2
F
16.0822:00
Técnico Universitario
Aucas
1
0
F
16.0821:00
Imbabura SC
CSCD Grecia
3
0
F
Fecha 28 (Primera Fase)
11.0813:30
Aucas
Imbabura SC
2
3
F
10.0818:00
CSCD Grecia
CD Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi
2
1
F
10.0818:00
Olmedo
CD ESPOLI
2
1
F